CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2019


   
EDWARDS MIDDLE SCHOOL 1
Whittier
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
September 7, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   20611 XPLOSION SC B06 BLACK  1   SAFC CHIVAS ACADEMY 06  0   BOYS  2006 BRONZE SOUTH
 9:35 AM   19253 XPLOSION SC G07  0   LA BULLS G07  3   GIRLS  2007 BRONZE WEST
 11:10 AM   18621 XPLOSION SC B07 BLACK  1   UNITED SOUTH BAY WHITE  3   BOYS  2007 BRONZE WEST
September 8, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   18610 XPLOSION SC B07 BLACK  3   FC LONG BEACH  2   BOYS  2007 BRONZE WEST
 9:35 AM   26261 XPLOSION SC G03  2   REVOLUTION G2003 ELITE  2   GIRLS  2003 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 11:35 AM   17738 XPLOSION SC B07  3   MILAN ACADEMY WEST 07 RED  2   BOYS  2007 SILVER DELTA
 1:10 PM   19518 XPLOSION SC B06  0   TOTAL FUTBOL ACAD SE LA  2   BOYS  2006 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
September 14, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   20613 XPLOSION SC B06 BLACK  3   UNITED PACIFIC BLUE  0   BOYS  2006 BRONZE SOUTH
 9:35 AM   19242 XPLOSION SC G07  1   UNITED PACIFIC  5   GIRLS  2007 BRONZE WEST
 11:10 AM   18622 XPLOSION SC B07 BLACK  4   UNITED PACIFIC RED  1   BOYS  2007 BRONZE WEST
 12:45 PM   19512 XPLOSION SC B06  9   DESERT ELITE BARCELONA  0   BOYS  2006 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
September 15, 2019   Sunday
 9:30 AM   23615 XPLOSION SC B04  0   ANAHEIM FC B2004  1   BOYS  2004 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
September 21, 2019   Saturday
 10:30 AM   26268 XPLOSION SC G03  0   RIVERSIDE MGFM FURY  3   GIRLS  2003 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
September 22, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   20595 XPLOSION SC B06 BLACK  2   SANTA ANA UNITED  4   BOYS  2006 BRONZE SOUTH
 9:35 AM   17740 XPLOSION SC B07  8   PRO ALLIANCE FC LP  1   BOYS  2007 SILVER DELTA
 11:10 AM   19513 XPLOSION SC B06  1   CYSA PREMIER B06  2   BOYS  2006 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
September 28, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   18618 XPLOSION SC B07 BLACK  2   SOUTH BAY FALCONS GOLD B07  0   BOYS  2007 BRONZE WEST
 9:35 AM   23617 XPLOSION SC B04  2   MILAN ACADEMY B04 GOLD  1   BOYS  2004 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 11:20 AM   19514 XPLOSION SC B06  2   WORLDWIDE SC ELITE  0   BOYS  2006 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 1:00 PM   19251 XPLOSION SC G07  0   LA SURF HW G07  5   GIRLS  2007 BRONZE WEST
September 29, 2019   Sunday
 9:15 AM   20606 XPLOSION SC B06 BLACK  2   NHB BLACK  1   BOYS  2006 BRONZE SOUTH
 10:50 AM   17741 XPLOSION SC B07  8   UNITED CENTRAL  3   BOYS  2007 SILVER DELTA
 12:25 PM   19250 XPLOSION SC G07  0   UNITED SOUTH BAY  12   GIRLS  2007 BRONZE WEST
 2:00 PM   18619 XPLOSION SC B07 BLACK  1   CUSC 07 WHITE  1   BOYS  2007 BRONZE WEST
October 5, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   18620 XPLOSION SC B07 BLACK  3   LA BULLS B07  2   BOYS  2007 BRONZE WEST
 9:35 AM   19516 XPLOSION SC B06  1   ANAHEIM FC B2006 RED  2   BOYS  2006 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
October 6, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   17748 XPLOSION SC B07  1   CD INDEPENDIENTE B07GREEN  2   BOYS  2007 SILVER DELTA
 9:35 AM   23619 XPLOSION SC B04  1   FCA SC B04  2   BOYS  2004 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 11:20 AM   26284 XPLOSION SC G03  0   RIVERSIDE MGFM FIRE  5   GIRLS  2003 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 1:20 PM   19517 XPLOSION SC B06  4   UIFC CALI UNITED SA  1   BOYS  2006 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
October 12, 2019   Saturday
 12:00 PM   19252 XPLOSION SC G07  0   NECAXA USA MADRID  6   GIRLS  2007 BRONZE WEST
October 13, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   20640 XPLOSION SC B06 BLACK  1   UNITED PACIFIC WHITE  2   BOYS  2006 BRONZE SOUTH
October 19, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   19441 XPLOSION SC B06  5   HG EAGLES  1   BOYS  2006 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 9:35 AM   17754 XPLOSION SC B07  1   FONTANA/ SAN BERNARDINO FC  1   BOYS  2007 SILVER DELTA
October 20, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31861 XPLOSION SC G03  1   CULVER CITY FC G03  1   GIRLS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   18645 XPLOSION SC B07 BLACK  2   AUTOBAHN SC B07 BLUE  1   BOYS  2007 BRONZE WEST
 11:00 AM   31862 CULVER CITY FC G03  0   FUTBOL FOUNDATION G03 LP  3   GIRLS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   23621 XPLOSION SC B04     TEAM USA B04 BLACK     BOYS  2004 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 2:00 PM   31863 FUTBOL FOUNDATION G03 LP  3   XPLOSION SC G03  0   GIRLS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
October 26, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   31080 XPLOSION SC B06 BLACK  1   TOTAL FUTBOL OC SO AZTECA  4   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   26293 XPLOSION SC G03  1   FC ENGLAND G03  6   GIRLS  2003 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 11:30 AM   31078 TOTAL FUTBOL OC SO AZTECA  6   GVFC PANDITAS  0   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 2:30 PM   31079 GVFC PANDITAS  1   XPLOSION SC B06 BLACK  1   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
October 27, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30846 XPLOSION SC B07 BLACK  0   USARMS ALFAS  2   BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   19466 XPLOSION SC B06  1   UIFC WEST COAST UNITED 06  0   BOYS  2006 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 11:15 AM   30844 USARMS ALFAS  2   DESERT COMM VICTORVILLE  3   BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 2:15 PM   30845 DESERT COMM VICTORVILLE  4   XPLOSION SC B07 BLACK  0   BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
November 2, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   19277 XPLOSION SC G07  1   SOUTH BAY FALCONS G07  5   GIRLS  2007 BRONZE WEST
 9:35 AM   26298 XPLOSION SC G03  3   WEST COVINA FC G03 HAYDEL  0   GIRLS  2003 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
November 3, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   20629 XPLOSION SC B06 BLACK  0   HG EAGLES WHITE  0   BOYS  2006 BRONZE SOUTH
 9:35 AM   17759 XPLOSION SC B07  1   CLAREMONT STARS 07ABRAHAM  1   BOYS  2007 SILVER DELTA
November 9, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   23623 XPLOSION SC B04  2   COLTON AMERICA SC  2   BOYS  2004 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
November 10, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   19487 XPLOSION SC B06  0   RIVERSIDE MGFM INTER  3   BOYS  2006 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 9:35 AM   26278 XPLOSION SC G03  0   FC GOLDEN STATE SGV  3   GIRLS  2003 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
November 16, 2019   Saturday
 9:15 AM   19279 XPLOSION SC G07     LA SURF HW G07     GIRLS  2007 BRONZE WEST
November 17, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   17763 XPLOSION SC B07     CELTIC SHAMROCK B07     BOYS  2007 SILVER DELTA

A Red Circle