CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2019


   
GREAT PARK FIELD #20
Irvine
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
September 7, 2019   Saturday
 10:00 AM   23456 GLENDALE FC / CAL FC  2   LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY  0   BOYS  2004 PREMIER
 11:45 AM   27239 UNITED CI  0   HOTSPURS USA G2002 PREMIER  1   GIRLS  2002 PREMIER
 1:45 PM   25215 SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE  2   CELTIC ACADEMY 1888  4   BOYS  2003 PREMIER
 3:45 PM   27245 FUTBOL FOUNDATION G02 KG  2   FULLERTON RANGERS G02 WHITE  5   GIRLS  2002 PREMIER
September 8, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   26701 BOCA JRS LA B02 PREMIER  0   SANTA MONICA UTD B02 BLUE  0   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
 10:00 AM   27966 INLAND UNITED SC ROJAS 01  0   SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE  5   BOYS  2000 PREMIER
 12:00 PM   23478 SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE  0   CELTIC ACADEMY HARPS  4   BOYS  2004 PREMIER
 1:45 PM   21545 BF310 B2005 ACADEMY  0   CELTIC ACADEMY HARPS  1   BOYS  2005 PREMIER
 3:30 PM   23465 GLENDALE FC / CAL FC  2   DOWNTOWN LA B04 SO BAY  2   BOYS  2004 PREMIER
September 14, 2019   Saturday
 8:45 AM   25210 FULLERTON RANGERS B03 WHITE  3   FC GOLDEN STATE 2003  2   BOYS  2003 PREMIER
 10:45 AM   23438 BOCA OC B04 WHITE  1   DOWNTOWN LA B04 SO BAY  3   BOYS  2004 PREMIER
 12:30 PM   21546 CELTIC ACADEMY HARPS  1   OXNARD UNITED SC  1   BOYS  2005 PREMIER
 2:15 PM   23479 CELTIC ACADEMY HARPS  5   FC GOLDEN STATE 2004  3   BOYS  2004 PREMIER
 4:00 PM   21541 CELTIC ACADEMY 1888  0   DOWNTOWN LA- SC B05  1   BOYS  2005 PREMIER
September 15, 2019   Sunday
 9:30 AM   24993 ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G04  2   UNITED SOUTH BAY BLUE  2   GIRLS  2004 SILVER SOUTH
 11:30 AM   26696 APPLE VALLEY STORMACADEMY  1   SAN DIEGO UNITED B02BLACK  1   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
 1:30 PM   27868 FC GOLDEN STATE G01 SGV  0   CENTRAL COAST UTD GREEN  0   GIRLS  2001 PREMIER
September 21, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   26151 CELTIC 1888  1   BYSC G03 SYL  1   GIRLS  2003 PREMIER
 10:00 AM   21528 BYSC B05 SYL  2   LA SURF LC B05  0   BOYS  2005 PREMIER
September 22, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   25177 FC GOLDEN STATE 2003  4   AC BREA B03 RED  0   BOYS  2003 PREMIER
 10:00 AM   27876 FC VALENCIA G01 SWAP SGV  0   REVOLUTION G2001/02 ELITE  2   GIRLS  2001 PREMIER
 12:00 PM   24612 BYSC G04 SYL  1   REVOLUTION G2004 ELITE  0   GIRLS  2004 PREMIER
 1:45 PM   26152 BYSC G03 SYL  0   DOWNTOWN LA-SC G03  1   GIRLS  2003 PREMIER
 3:45 PM   26169 TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY SD  3   AC BREA G03 PDA  2   GIRLS  2003 PREMIER
September 28, 2019   Saturday
 12:00 PM   26662 GPS DESERT CITIES B2002  0   OXNARD UNITED SC  2   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
 2:00 PM   23491 GLENDALE FC / CAL FC  2   FC DEPORTIVO WARRIORS  1   BOYS  2004 PREMIER
 3:45 PM   21512 CELTIC ACADEMY 1888  0   OLYMPIACOS ACADEMY  3   BOYS  2005 PREMIER
September 29, 2019   Sunday
 10:00 AM   22779 TUDELA FC LA G2005 WHITE  1   APPLE VALLEY STORMACADEMY  1   GIRLS  2005 PREMIER
 11:45 AM   27217 APPLE VALLEY STORMACADEMY  2   HOTSPURS USA G2002 PREMIER  1   GIRLS  2002 PREMIER
 1:45 PM   26653 ANTELOPE VALLEY BARCELONA  0   APPLE VALLEY STORMACADEMY  2   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
October 5, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   23442 BOCA OC B04 WHITE  1   FC DEPORTIVO WARRIORS  4   BOYS  2004 PREMIER
 9:45 AM   21521 BYSC B05 SYL  0   CELTIC ACADEMY 1888  0   BOYS  2005 PREMIER
 11:30 AM   24606 BYSC G04 SYL  0   CC AZTECS/AV G04  1   GIRLS  2004 PREMIER
 1:15 PM   24635 FUTBOL FOUNDATION G04 RC  1   UNITED LA (CHARLES)  0   GIRLS  2004 PREMIER
October 6, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   26827 CD INDEPENDIENTE B02GREEN  2   BREAKERS B02 BLACK  0   BOYS  2002 GOLD SOUTH
 10:00 AM   26158 CELTIC 1888  1   SD STRIKERS G03 PREMIER  1   GIRLS  2003 PREMIER
 12:00 PM   27209 CALIFORNIA ELITE SC G02  2   BYSC G02 SYL  3   GIRLS  2002 PREMIER
 2:00 PM   27226 HOTSPURS USA G2002 PREMIER  0   EAGLES WHITE  0   GIRLS  2002 PREMIER
October 19, 2019   Saturday
 8:15 AM   31389 AC BREA B05 PDA  2   UIFC HURRICANES BARZA  2   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 9:45 AM   21523 BYSC B05 SYL  1   PUMAS USA GOLD  1   BOYS  2005 PREMIER
 11:30 AM   31387 UIFC HURRICANES BARZA  3   UNITED CI  1   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 2:30 PM   31388 UNITED CI  1   AC BREA B05 PDA  2   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
October 20, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30988 UNITED OC  1   CYSA PREMIER G07  0   GIRLS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31798 TOTAL FUTBOL TRI-COUNTY  5   SPARTANS LA BLUE  0   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   30989 CYSA PREMIER G07  0   UNITED PACIFIC  2   GIRLS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   31799 SPARTANS LA BLUE  0   ANTELOPE VALLEY FC BLACK  1   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30990 UNITED PACIFIC  0   UNITED OC  2   GIRLS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31800 ANTELOPE VALLEY FC BLACK  1   TOTAL FUTBOL TRI-COUNTY  0   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
October 26, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   31645 DOWNTOWN LA SC B04 NPL  2   FC LONG BEACH GS B04 RED  1   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31648 SPARTANS SAN LORENZO FC  0   SAFC CHIVAS ACADEMY 04  0   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   31646 FC LONG BEACH GS B04 RED  1   BF310 B2004  1   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   31649 SAFC CHIVAS ACADEMY 04  1   SANTOS LAGUNA OXNARD  0   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31647 BF310 B2004  0   DOWNTOWN LA SC B04 NPL  4   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31650 SANTOS LAGUNA OXNARD  3   SPARTANS SAN LORENZO FC  2   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
October 27, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   26684 BOCA OC B02 WHITE  4   SANTA MONICA UTD B02 BLUE  0   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
 10:00 AM   26699 APPLE VALLEY STORMACADEMY  2   CULVER CITY FC B02 CCMA  0   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
 12:00 PM   27221 APPLE VALLEY STORMACADEMY  6   FUTBOL FOUNDATION G02 KG  0   GIRLS  2002 PREMIER
 2:00 PM   26790 BREAKERS B02 BLACK  1   CELTIC ACADEMY 1888  0   BOYS  2002 GOLD SOUTH
November 9, 2019   Saturday
 2:00 PM   23446 BOCA OC B04 WHITE  0   GLENDALE FC / CAL FC  3   BOYS  2004 PREMIER
 3:45 PM   21525 BYSC B05 SYL  3   OXNARD UNITED SC  1   BOYS  2005 PREMIER
November 10, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   26177 AC BREA G03 PDA  2   SANTA MONICA UTD G03 BLUE  1   GIRLS  2003 PREMIER
 10:00 AM   27848 MILAN ACADEMY G01 PREMIER  0   SANTA MONICA UTD G01 BLUE  3   GIRLS  2001 PREMIER
 12:00 PM   25193 SANTA MONICA UTD B03 BLUE  2   FULLERTON RANGERS B03 WHITE  0   BOYS  2003 PREMIER
 2:00 PM   26182 TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY SD  1   BYSC G03 SYL  2   GIRLS  2003 PREMIER
 4:00 PM   26693 APPLE VALLEY STORMACADEMY  4   HG EAGLES  0   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
November 16, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   36097 DOWNTOWN LA B04 SO BAY     ANAHEIM FC B2004     BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 9:45 AM   36099 FC DEPORTIVO WARRIORS     BYSC B04 SYL     BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 11:30 AM   26175 SD STRIKERS G03 PREMIER     SANTA MONICA UTD G03 BLUE     GIRLS  2003 PREMIER
 1:30 PM   37053 TBA     TBA     BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   37055 TBA     TBA     BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
November 17, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   37072 TBA     TBA     BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 9:45 AM   37071 TBA     TBA     BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 11:30 AM   37078 LA GALAXY CV B01 WHITE     FC DEP. AFI FC     BOYS  2000 LEAGUE CUP
 1:30 PM   38034 TBA     TBA     BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   38038 TBA     TBA     BOYS  2000 LEAGUE CUP
November 23, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   36065 TBA     TBA     BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 9:45 AM   36066 TBA     TBA     BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 11:30 AM   36052 TBA     TBA     BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 1:15 PM   39019 TBA     TBA     BOYS  2000 LEAGUE CUP
 3:00 PM   37031 TBA     TBA     BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP

A Red Circle