CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2019


   
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5
Highland
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
October 13, 2019   Sunday
 9:30 AM   31585 FC MAN UNITED B2004  2   ANAHUAK ACADEMY CYPRESS04  1   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   31562 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE CRL/NPL  2   BRAZIL STARS RISING B2004  1   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   31586 ANAHUAK ACADEMY CYPRESS04  0   UNITED - SC B04 BLUE  3   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31587 UNITED - SC B04 BLUE  0   FC MAN UNITED B2004  3   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
October 20, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31876 UNITED - SC B02 RED  2   WORLDWIDE ELITE SC  1   BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31879 NECAXA POMONA CITY F.C.  10   CELTIC EUROPA B02  0   BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   31877 WORLDWIDE ELITE SC  1   SOUTH BAY FALCONS ELITE  2   BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   31880 CELTIC EUROPA B02  1   FUTBOL LEGACY- INTEK FC  3   BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31878 SOUTH BAY FALCONS ELITE  0   UNITED - SC B02 RED  1   BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31881 FUTBOL LEGACY- INTEK FC  2   NECAXA POMONA CITY F.C.  2   BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
October 26, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   31720 DESERT ELITE FC NATIVES  3   MANCHESTER UNITED G04  2   GIRLS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31726 LA SURF LC G04  5   SANTA ANITA SC 5971  2   GIRLS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   31721 MANCHESTER UNITED G04  1   RIVERSIDE FC - G04  3   GIRLS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   31727 SANTA ANITA SC 5971  1   APPLE VALLEY STORM REDG04  4   GIRLS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31722 RIVERSIDE FC - G04  1   DESERT ELITE FC NATIVES  3   GIRLS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31728 APPLE VALLEY STORM REDG04  2   LA SURF LC G04  1   GIRLS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
October 27, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30865 INTER-AMERICA SGV AZTECS  5   SOUTH BAY FALCONS GOLD B07  0   BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   30866 SOUTH BAY FALCONS GOLD B07  0   OLIMPUS FC - B07 TAURO  5   BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   30873 OXNARD WAVE SC BLUE  0   EXTREME SC YELLOW  2   BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30867 OLIMPUS FC - B07 TAURO  2   INTER-AMERICA SGV AZTECS  3   BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
November 2, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   35087 BF310 B2005 ACADEMY  5   CD INDEPENDIENTE B05GREEN  1   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 9:45 AM   35088 L.A. SALSA SC EAST LA B05  3   RIVERSIDE CITY FC ACADEMY  1   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 11:30 AM   35089 BYSC B05 SYL  2   DYNAMO SC  1   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 1:15 PM   35090 DOWNEY FC 05  3   PUMAS USA REAL JUVENIL  1   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 3:00 PM   35091 BARCELONA CALIF B2005  5   COLTON AMERICA SC  2   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
November 3, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31954 MANCHESTER UNITED RED  6   LA ESPERANZA  0   GIRLS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   36126 APPLE VALLEY STORMELITE03  3   RIALTO FIRE SC  2   GIRLS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 11:15 AM   31955 LA ESPERANZA  0   NVSC RODRIGUEZ G02  3   GIRLS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 12:45 PM   36128 RIVERSIDE FC - G03  1   COASTAL VALLEY STRIKERS  0   GIRLS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31956 NVSC RODRIGUEZ G02  0   MANCHESTER UNITED RED  3   GIRLS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
November 9, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   30976 FULLERTON RANGERS B07WHITE  3   UNITED OC RED  0   BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30937 DOWNTOWN LA-SC B07  3   TOTAL FUTBOL ACAD HOLLYWD  3   BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   30977 UNITED OC RED  0   LA SURF HW B07  13   BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   30938 TOTAL FUTBOL ACAD HOLLYWD  2   NECAXA USA BLACK  2   BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30978 LA SURF HW B07  3   FULLERTON RANGERS B07WHITE  1   BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30939 NECAXA USA BLACK  4   DOWNTOWN LA-SC B07  3   BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
November 10, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31315 AC BREA G06 PDA  1   YASC SPARTANS FC GO6  1   GIRLS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31318 NECAXA USA SB BLASTERS  5   SANTA MONICA UTD G06 WHITE  1   GIRLS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   31316 YASC SPARTANS FC GO6  0   UNIVERSAL MOVAL  3   GIRLS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   31319 SANTA MONICA UTD G06 WHITE  1   UNITED SOUTH BAY  4   GIRLS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31317 UNIVERSAL MOVAL  2   AC BREA G06 PDA  1   GIRLS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31320 UNITED SOUTH BAY  0   NECAXA USA SB BLASTERS  1   GIRLS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
November 16, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   36088 COASTAL VALLEY REVOLUTION  3   CELTIC ACADEMY 1888  0   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 9:45 AM   36087 NECAXA USA BLUE  2   RIALTO FIRE ACADEMY  4   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 11:30 AM   36086 BARCELONA CALIF B2005  0   PUMAS USA GOLD  1   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 1:15 PM   35079 ANAHEIM FC B2006 BLACK  0   MILAN ACADEMY B06 RED  1   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 3:00 PM   37047 FC VALENCIA B05 SWAP SGV  1   PUMAS USA GOLD  0   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
December 7, 2019   Saturday
 8:30 AM   38013 FC GOLDEN STATE 2007     UIFC LAGUNA FC     BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 10:00 AM   38014 EAGLES     AC BREA B07 PDA     BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP

A Red Circle