CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2019


   
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15
Highland
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
September 22, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   21301 MILAN ACADEMY G06 BLACK  1   RIVERSIDE MGFM INTENSITY  0   GIRLS  2006 BRONZE EAST
 9:35 AM   22803 MILAN ACADEMY G05 RED  1   RIVERSIDE FC - G05  1   GIRLS  2005 GOLD
 11:20 AM   19193 MILAN ACADEMY G07 RED  2   LAZERS SC G07  3   GIRLS  2007 BRONZE SOUTH
 12:55 PM   19435 MILAN ACADEMY B06 RED  2   HG EAGLES  0   BOYS  2006 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 2:30 PM   20264 MILAN ACADEMY B06 BLACK  5   FONTANA / SAN BERNARDINO FC  1   BOYS  2006 BRONZE DELTA
September 28, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   21520 RIALTO FIRE ACADEMY  0   BYSC B05 SYL  3   BOYS  2005 PREMIER
 9:45 AM   21503 CELTIC ACADEMY HARPS  2   BARCELONA CALIF B2005  0   BOYS  2005 PREMIER
 11:30 AM   23450 CELTIC ACADEMY HARPS  3   LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY  1   BOYS  2004 PREMIER
 1:15 PM   27969 INLAND UNITED SC ROJAS 01  3   LA UNITED FA ACADEMY 01  1   BOYS  2000 PREMIER
September 29, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   22103 FONTANA FC PACO 05  1   LA ACADEMIA S.C. HEMET A  3   BOYS  2005 SILVER EAST
 9:45 AM   26821 FONTANA FC B02 CHAGO  1   FC GOLDEN STATE B02 BLACK  2   BOYS  2002 GOLD SOUTH
 11:45 AM   22439 HEMET THE ESCOLA - REDLANDS  0   YASC SPARTANS FC BO5  5   BOYS  2005 BRONZE EAST
October 5, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   23671 TEAM USA WHITE  2   EMPIRE SC B04  3   BOYS  2004 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 9:45 AM   23561 TEAM USA RED  3   FULLERTON RANGERS B04WHITE  1   BOYS  2004 GOLD SOUTH
 11:30 AM   24299 TEAM USA  8   GPS DESERT CITIES B04WHITE  1   BOYS  2004 BRONZE EAST
 1:15 PM   22412 TITANS FC-OROZCO  5   INTERAMERICANIDO HESPERIA  0   BOYS  2005 BRONZE DELTA
 3:00 PM   17775 MILAN ACADEMY B07 BLACK  0   INLAND UNITED RODRIGUEZ  3   BOYS  2007 SILVER EAST
October 6, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   23369 TEAM USA - PINK  0   SD REAL MADRID BEAUMONT G05GILMET  0   GIRLS  2005 BRONZE EAST
 9:40 AM   21704 TEAM USA BLUE  1   SOCAL ELITE FC B05 GOLD  4   BOYS  2005 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 11:20 AM   23297 TEAM USA BLACK  2   TEAM USA - BLUE  0   GIRLS  2005 BRONZE DELTA
 1:00 PM   24725 TEAM USA SC  0   FC ENGLAND G04  3   GIRLS  2004 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
October 12, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   31765 RIVERSIDE FC - B03 LOBOS  0   SANTA MONICA UTD B03 WHITE  0   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31768 OLIMPUS FC B03  4   LA ACADEMIA S.C. YUCAIPA  0   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   31766 SANTA MONICA UTD B03 WHITE  1   DESERT COMMUNITIES SC B03  2   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   31769 LA ACADEMIA S.C. YUCAIPA  1   MAQUINA FC  2   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31767 DESERT COMMUNITIES SC B03  0   RIVERSIDE FC - B03 LOBOS  2   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31770 MAQUINA FC  1   OLIMPUS FC B03  3   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
October 13, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31690 SD REAL MADRID BEAUMONT G04PIERCE  2   DOWNTOWN LA-SC G04  0   GIRLS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31687 LA SURF SO G04  0   UNITED OC  1   GIRLS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   31688 UNITED OC  0   APPLE VALLEY STORM REDG04  2   GIRLS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31689 APPLE VALLEY STORM REDG04  1   LA SURF SO G04  1   GIRLS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
October 20, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31276 UNITED - SC G06 BLUE  7   VALLEY UNITED CROSS  0   GIRLS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31279 BYSC G06 SYL  0   YASC SPARTANS FC GO6  1   GIRLS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   31277 VALLEY UNITED CROSS  0   FONTANA FC CESAR  4   GIRLS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   31280 YASC SPARTANS FC GO6  4   OXNARD WAVE SC  0   GIRLS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31278 FONTANA FC CESAR  2   UNITED - SC G06 BLUE  1   GIRLS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31281 OXNARD WAVE SC     BYSC G06 SYL     GIRLS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
October 26, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   31096 LA ESPERANZA  6   USARMS LA INTERNATIONAL  0   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31099 UNITED OC  5   RIVERSIDE MGFM B06  1   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   31097 USARMS LA INTERNATIONAL  3   PUMAS USA REAL JUVENIL  2   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   31100 RIVERSIDE MGFM B06  0   MILAN ACADEMY B06 BLACK  4   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31098 PUMAS USA REAL JUVENIL  0   LA ESPERANZA  4   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31101 MILAN ACADEMY B06 BLACK  2   UNITED OC  1   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
October 27, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31531 PALM DESERT SC G05  2   OXNARD WAVE SC  0   GIRLS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31534 CULVER CITY FC G05  1   TEAM USA BLACK  2   GIRLS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   31532 OXNARD WAVE SC  1   CALIFORNIA ELITE SC G05  1   GIRLS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   31535 TEAM USA BLACK  2   LA SURF LC G05 WHITE  0   GIRLS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31533 CALIFORNIA ELITE SC G05  3   PALM DESERT SC G05  1   GIRLS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31536 LA SURF LC G05 WHITE  1   CULVER CITY FC G05  2   GIRLS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
November 2, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   31225 MILAN ACADEMY B06 RED  6   SANTA MONICA UTD B06 WHITE  1   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31231 FC DEPORTIVO CHIVAS BG  3   VC FUSION LR ORANGE TO  0   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   31226 SANTA MONICA UTD B06 WHITE  2   VC GALAXY FC-B06 FF  1   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   31232 VC FUSION LR ORANGE TO  0   BOCA JRS LA B06 LAPD  5   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31227 VC GALAXY FC-B06 FF  0   MILAN ACADEMY B06 RED  4   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31233 BOCA JRS LA B06 LAPD  3   FC DEPORTIVO CHIVAS BG  0   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
November 9, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   30922 PALM DESERT SC B07  4   CENTRAL COAST CONDORS  0   BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30925 SANTA MONICA UTD B07 BLUE  7   FUTBOL FOUNDATION B07 JC  0   BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   30923 CENTRAL COAST CONDORS  0   CUSC 07 BLUE  5   BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   30926 FUTBOL FOUNDATION B07 JC  0   NHB FC  4   BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30924 CUSC 07 BLUE  1   PALM DESERT SC B07  0   BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30927 NHB FC  0   SANTA MONICA UTD B07 BLUE  2   BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP

A Red Circle