CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2019


   
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17
Highland
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
September 21, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   23292 MILAN ACADEMY G05 BLACK  4   MILAN ACADEMY WEST G05RED  2   GIRLS  2005 BRONZE DELTA
 9:40 AM   26812 MILAN ACADEMY B02 WHITE  2   FC GOLDEN STATE B02 BLACK  1   BOYS  2002 GOLD SOUTH
September 22, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   23272 TEAM USA BLACK  7   MILAN ACADEMY WEST G05RED  0   GIRLS  2005 BRONZE DELTA
 9:40 AM   23080 TEAM USA WHITE  0   ELSINORE SC G05 HERNANDO  3   GIRLS  2005 SILVER EAST
 11:20 AM   21754 TEAM USA BLUE  0   CD INDEPENDIENTE B05GREEN  2   BOYS  2005 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 1:00 PM   23277 TEAM USA - BLUE  2   OLIMPUS FC G05  2   GIRLS  2005 BRONZE DELTA
 2:40 PM   22820 TEAM USA RED  6   PALM DESERT SC G05  3   GIRLS  2005 GOLD
September 28, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   28058 MILAN ACADEMY B00 RED  2   SWSC ELITE B01  5   BOYS  2000 GOLD SOUTH
 10:00 AM   21624 MILAN ACADEMY B05 RED  3   FULLERTON RANGERS B05 BLUE  1   BOYS  2005 GOLD SOUTH
 11:45 AM   20274 MILAN ACADEMY B06 BLACK  1   RIVERSIDE MGFM B06  0   BOYS  2006 BRONZE DELTA
 1:20 PM   27728 MILAN ACADEMY G02 WHITE  1   DOWNTOWN LA-SC G02 WOLVES  2   GIRLS  2002 BRONZE SOUTH
 3:20 PM   25812 MILAN ACADEMY B03/04 BLACK  6   OLIMPUS FC B03-CRUZEIRO  0   BOYS  2003 SILVER SOUTH
September 29, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   22805 MILAN ACADEMY G05 RED  0   TEAM USA RED  4   GIRLS  2005 GOLD
 9:45 AM   25981 MILAN ACADEMY B03/04 BLUE  1   MILAN ACADEMY WEST B03RED  3   BOYS  2003 BRONZE EAST
 11:45 AM   25813 MILAN ACADEMY B03/04 BLACK  13   CELTIC HIBERNIA  0   BOYS  2003 SILVER SOUTH
 1:45 PM   26418 MILAN ACADEMY G03 BLACK  1   LEGENDS IE GOMEZ G03  1   GIRLS  2003 SILVER EAST
 3:45 PM   17779 MILAN ACADEMY B07 RED  2   TEAM USA RED  1   BOYS  2007 SILVER EAST
October 5, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   19450 MILAN ACADEMY B06 RED  2   CELTIC HARPS  4   BOYS  2006 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 9:35 AM   23627 MILAN ACADEMY B04 GOLD  1   FONTANA FC ACADEMY 04  2   BOYS  2004 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 11:20 AM   23308 MILAN ACADEMY G05 BLACK  6   TEAM USA - BLUE  0   GIRLS  2005 BRONZE DELTA
 1:00 PM   18279 MILAN ACADEMY B07 BLUE  0   EMPIRE SC B07  2   BOYS  2007 BRONZE GAMMA
 2:45 PM   20271 MILAN ACADEMY B06 BLACK  2   HDYSL FURY FC HD BOBADILLA  3   BOYS  2006 BRONZE DELTA
October 6, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   27765 MILAN ACADEMY G02 WHITE  0   MILAN ACADEMY SOUTH G02KD  3   GIRLS  2002 BRONZE SOUTH
 10:00 AM   21626 MILAN ACADEMY B05 RED  2   DOWNTOWN LA B05 SO BAY  3   BOYS  2005 GOLD SOUTH
 11:45 AM   28097 MILAN ACADEMY B00 RED  1   DOWNTOWN LA BOYLE HTS 01  3   BOYS  2000 GOLD SOUTH
 1:45 PM   26801 MILAN ACADEMY B02 WHITE  1   NHB BLACK  1   BOYS  2002 GOLD SOUTH
October 12, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   31777 FC DEPORTIVO U.DE.G  7   PUMAS LA HABRA FC  1   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31780 LA ACADEMIA S.C. MANCHEST  4   LA UNITED LA WHITE - B2003  1   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   31778 PUMAS LA HABRA FC  1   DESERT ELITE COACHELLA B03  2   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   31781 LA UNITED LA WHITE - B2003  0   FC MAN UNITED B2003 WHITE  5   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31779 DESERT ELITE COACHELLA B03  1   FC DEPORTIVO U.DE.G  4   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31782 FC MAN UNITED B2003 WHITE  2   LA ACADEMIA S.C. MANCHEST  1   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
October 13, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31609 OLYMPIACOS B2004  9   BAKERSFIELD BLADE PHOENIX  0   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31612 FULLERTON RANGERS B04 BLUE  2   RIALTO FIRE  0   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   31610 BAKERSFIELD BLADE PHOENIX  0   APPLE VALLEY STORM RED B04  8   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   31613 RIALTO FIRE  0   FC CAL VELOCITY B04 BLK  5   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31611 APPLE VALLEY STORM RED B04  2   OLYMPIACOS B2004  1   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31614 FC CAL VELOCITY B04 BLK  1   FULLERTON RANGERS B04 BLUE  1   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
October 19, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   31393 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  2   ELSINORE SC B05 SANDOVAL  3   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31390 HG EAGLES SC  4   NEW IMAGEPREMIERBLUEDEVILS  2   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   31395 CC AZTECS B05  2   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  1   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   31391 NEW IMAGEPREMIERBLUEDEVILS  1   VENTURA FC BLACK  1   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31394 ELSINORE SC B05 SANDOVAL  0   CC AZTECS B05  2   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31392 VENTURA FC BLACK  0   HG EAGLES SC  4   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
October 20, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31264 DESERT COMM BARSTOW KING  2   DESERT ELITE FC NATIVES  1   GIRLS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31267 LA GALAXY CV G06 PRE-ACAD  4   OXNARD REAL AC NATIONAL  0   GIRLS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   31265 DESERT ELITE FC NATIVES  0   ANTELOPE VALLLEY FC  0   GIRLS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   31268 OXNARD REAL AC NATIONAL  1   BOCA JRS LB G06  4   GIRLS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31266 ANTELOPE VALLLEY FC  1   DESERT COMM BARSTOW KING  1   GIRLS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31269 BOCA JRS LB G06  2   LA GALAXY CV G06 PRE-ACAD  3   GIRLS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
October 26, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   31057 FONTANA FC B2006  5   OXNARD WAVE SC GOLD  2   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31162 BF310 B2006 ACADEMY  10   HIGH DESERT HESPERIA WHITE  0   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   31058 OXNARD WAVE SC GOLD  2   CAL STARS POWEREVOLUTION  2   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   31163 HIGH DESERT HESPERIA WHITE  1   OLIMPUS FC B06  7   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31059 CAL STARS POWEREVOLUTION  1   FONTANA FC B2006  8   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31164 OLIMPUS FC B06  0   BF310 B2006 ACADEMY  5   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
October 27, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31543 NHB BLACK  4   FULLERTON RANGERS G05 BLUE  0   GIRLS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31546 FC DEP LA MIRADA  3   FC LONG BEACH GS G05 RED  2   GIRLS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   31544 FULLERTON RANGERS G05 BLUE  1   UNITED SOUTH BAY BLUE  4   GIRLS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   31547 FC LONG BEACH GS G05 RED  2   COLTON AMERICA SC  2   GIRLS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31545 UNITED SOUTH BAY BLUE  1   NHB BLACK  4   GIRLS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31548 COLTON AMERICA SC  1   FC DEP LA MIRADA  1   GIRLS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
November 2, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   31186 COLTON AMERICA SC ACADEMY  7   INLAND UNITED SC SUAZO  0   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31195 SANTA MONICA UTD B06 BLUE  8   EAGLES WHITE  0   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   31187 INLAND UNITED SC SUAZO  1   TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY SGV  5   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   31196 EAGLES WHITE  0   FONTANA FC B2006  3   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31188 TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY SGV  5   COLTON AMERICA SC ACADEMY  1   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31197 FONTANA FC B2006  3   SANTA MONICA UTD B06 BLUE  4   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
November 3, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31957 UNITED OC BLUE  2   VALLEY UNITED OLLIVIERRE  0   GIRLS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 9:45 AM   36122 MILAN ACADEMY WEST RED  1   CALIFORNIA ELITE SC G03  0   GIRLS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 11:15 AM   31958 VALLEY UNITED OLLIVIERRE  1   DOWNEY FC SHAMROCKS  0   GIRLS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 12:45 PM   36124 OXNARD UNITED SC  2   TEAM USA  0   GIRLS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 2:30 PM   31959 DOWNEY FC SHAMROCKS  0   UNITED OC BLUE  1   GIRLS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
November 9, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   30910 TITANS FC-OROZCO  7   UNITED PACIFIC WHITE  0   BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30913 FC GOLDEN STATE 2007  9   UIFC HURRICANES  0   BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   30911 UNITED PACIFIC WHITE  1   XPLOSION SC B07  2   BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   30914 UIFC HURRICANES  3   COLTON AMERICA SC  2   BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30912 XPLOSION SC B07  1   TITANS FC-OROZCO  7   BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30915 COLTON AMERICA SC  0   FC GOLDEN STATE 2007  0   BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
November 10, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31306 RIVERSIDEMGFMSOCCERDEVILS  2   INLAND UNITED SC ERNESTO  1   GIRLS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31324 CELTIC 1888 G06  0   CLAREMONT STARS 06KNUDSEN  0   GIRLS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   31307 INLAND UNITED SC ERNESTO  1   SPARTANS INDUSTRY FC  2   GIRLS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   31325 CLAREMONT STARS 06KNUDSEN  0   CALIFORNIA ELITE SC G06  4   GIRLS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31308 SPARTANS INDUSTRY FC  0   RIVERSIDEMGFMSOCCERDEVILS  2   GIRLS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31326 CALIFORNIA ELITE SC G06  1   CELTIC 1888 G06  1   GIRLS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
November 16, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   35058 SANTA MONICA UTD B07 BLUE     GPS DESERT CITIES B2007     BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 9:45 AM   35060 CUSC 07 BLUE     LA GALAXY CV B07 PRE-ACAD     BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 11:30 AM   35062 DOWNTOWN LA BOYLE HEIGHT     CC AZTECS/COAST B07     BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 1:15 PM   35064 CELTIC ACADEMY HARPS     LA ESPERANZA S     BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP

A Red Circle