CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2019


   
CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #2
Ontario
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
September 7, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   17369 CELTIC ACADEMY HARPS  2   TITANS FC-OROZCO  6   BOYS  2007 GOLD SOUTH
 9:35 AM   17448 CELTIC ST PATRICK  4   DOWNTOWN LA-SC B07 BLACK  2   BOYS  2007 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 11:15 AM   17732 CELTIC SHAMROCK B07  4   MILAN ACADEMY WEST 07 RED  1   BOYS  2007 SILVER DELTA
 12:50 PM   18168 FC GOLDEN STATE EAST 1021  6   DESERT COMM VICTORVILLE  2   BOYS  2007 BRONZE DELTA
 2:25 PM   19480 CELTIC HARPS  1   WORLDWIDE SC ELITE  1   BOYS  2006 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
September 8, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   17358 CELTIC ACADEMY HARPS  0   AC BREA B07 PDA  3   BOYS  2007 GOLD SOUTH
 9:35 AM   22391 CELTIC DRUIDS  2   HIGH DESERT HESPERIA BLUE  0   BOYS  2005 BRONZE DELTA
 11:15 AM   17455 CELTIC ST PATRICK  3   FULLERTON RANGERS B07WHITE  1   BOYS  2007 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 12:55 PM   17733 CELTIC SHAMROCK B07  5   PRO ALLIANCE FC LP  3   BOYS  2007 SILVER DELTA
 2:30 PM   24331 NITEMARES SC DB 04  1   CELTIC EUROPA  3   BOYS  2004 BRONZE GAMMA
September 14, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   18163 FC GOLDEN STATE EAST 1021  11   OLIMPUS FC B07-CRUZEIRO  0   BOYS  2007 BRONZE DELTA
 9:35 AM   19482 CELTIC HARPS  1   ANAHEIM FC B2006 RED  2   BOYS  2006 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 11:10 AM   23203 CELTIC SHAMROCK  2   NECAXA USA SB WHITE  1   GIRLS  2005 BRONZE CENTRAL
 12:50 PM   17734 CELTIC SHAMROCK B07  8   UNITED CENTRAL  1   BOYS  2007 SILVER DELTA
 2:25 PM   19386 CELTIC ST. PATRICK  0   BOCA OC B06 WHITE  3   BOYS  2006 GOLD SOUTH
September 15, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   22393 CELTIC DRUIDS  1   TITANS FC-OROZCO  3   BOYS  2005 BRONZE DELTA
 9:40 AM   24897 CELTIC HOOPS  5   MANCHESTER UNITED G04  2   GIRLS  2004 SILVER EAST
September 21, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   20849 CELTIC 1888 G06  3   FC GOLDEN STATE G2006  1   GIRLS  2006 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 9:35 AM   22375 CELTIC DRUIDS  2   OLIMPUS FC B05-CRUZEIRO  2   BOYS  2005 BRONZE DELTA
 11:15 AM   23891 CELTIC ST PATRICK  7   FC CAL VELOCITY B04 BLK  3   BOYS  2004 SILVER CENTRAL
 1:00 PM   24699 CELTIC HARPS  1   FC ENGLAND G04  0   GIRLS  2004 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 2:45 PM   26785 CELTIC ACADEMY 1888  1   NHB BLACK  2   BOYS  2002 GOLD SOUTH
September 28, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   18165 FC GOLDEN STATE EAST 1021  1   MANCHESTER UNITED B07  4   BOYS  2007 BRONZE DELTA
 9:35 AM   22386 CELTIC DRUIDS  0   COLTON AMERICA SC WHITE  5   BOYS  2005 BRONZE DELTA
 11:15 AM   23215 CELTIC SHAMROCK  4   AC BREA G05 GOLD  0   GIRLS  2005 BRONZE CENTRAL
 12:55 PM   17366 CELTIC ACADEMY HARPS  3   PALM DESERT SC B07  1   BOYS  2007 GOLD SOUTH
September 29, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   19373 CELTIC ST. PATRICK  3   LEGENDS IE B06 ACADEMY AA  1   BOYS  2006 GOLD SOUTH
 9:35 AM   17727 CELTIC SHAMROCK B07  2   CLAREMONT STARS 07ABRAHAM  2   BOYS  2007 SILVER DELTA
 11:10 AM   19437 CELTIC HARPS  4   HG EAGLES  3   BOYS  2006 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
October 5, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   20836 CELTIC 1888 G06  1   UNIVERSAL MOVAL  1   GIRLS  2006 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 9:35 AM   17368 CELTIC ACADEMY HARPS  0   HIGH DESERT HESPERIAWHITE  3   BOYS  2007 GOLD SOUTH
 11:10 AM   18167 FC GOLDEN STATE EAST 1021  5   APPLE VALLEY STORM RED  0   BOYS  2007 BRONZE DELTA
 12:45 PM   17735 CELTIC SHAMROCK B07  4   XPLOSION SC B07  4   BOYS  2007 SILVER DELTA
October 6, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   22420 CELTIC DRUIDS  0   RIALTO FIRE SC RED  5   BOYS  2005 BRONZE DELTA
 9:40 AM   19410 CELTIC ST. PATRICK  2   ANAHEIM FC B2006 BLACK  2   BOYS  2006 GOLD SOUTH
 11:15 AM   19462 CELTIC HARPS  2   UIFC WEST COAST UNITED 06  1   BOYS  2006 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
October 13, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   20873 CELTIC 1888 G06  3   UNITED SOUTH BAY  3   GIRLS  2006 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 9:35 AM   19416 CELTIC ST. PATRICK  1   RIVERSIDE CITY FC ACADEMY  2   BOYS  2006 GOLD SOUTH
 11:10 AM   17761 CELTIC SHAMROCK B07  4   PRO ALLIANCE FC LP  0   BOYS  2007 SILVER DELTA
 12:45 PM   17474 CELTIC ST PATRICK  3   LA UNITED PREACAD L.A.P.D  0   BOYS  2007 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 2:25 PM   18190 FC GOLDEN STATE EAST 1021  9   RIALTO FIRE  0   BOYS  2007 BRONZE DELTA
October 20, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31999 CELTIC SHAMROCK G01  7   LA UNITED LA - G2001  2   GIRLS  2000 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31828 CELTIC HOOPS  2   FC DEPORTIVO U.DE.G  1   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   32000 LA UNITED LA - G2001  1   BF310 MPK G2001  5   GIRLS  2000 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   31829 FC DEPORTIVO U.DE.G  0   LEGENDS IE B03 ACADEMY GS  1   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   32001 BF310 MPK G2001  2   CELTIC SHAMROCK G01  1   GIRLS  2000 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31830 LEGENDS IE B03 ACADEMY GS  2   CELTIC HOOPS  0   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
October 26, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   31732 CELTIC HARPS  3   BARCELONA CALIF G2004 RED  0   GIRLS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31630 CELTIC HOOPS B04  3   NITEMARES LION 04  1   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   31733 BARCELONA CALIF G2004 RED  2   VC GALAXY FC G04-HG  3   GIRLS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   31631 NITEMARES LION 04  2   VENTURA FC ELITE  3   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31734 VC GALAXY FC G04-HG  2   CELTIC HARPS  2   GIRLS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31632 VENTURA FC ELITE  1   CELTIC HOOPS B04  8   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
October 27, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31411 CELTIC ACADEMY 1888  3   NITEMARES SC DB 05  0   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   24733 CELTIC HARPS  1   TEAM USA SC  0   GIRLS  2004 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 11:15 AM   31412 NITEMARES SC DB 05  2   UNITED PACIFIC  4   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 12:45 PM   23921 CELTIC ST PATRICK  0   FC MAN UNITED B2004  2   BOYS  2004 SILVER CENTRAL
 2:30 PM   31413 UNITED PACIFIC  0   CELTIC ACADEMY 1888  2   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
November 2, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   31192 CELTIC ST. PATRICK  3   NECAXA USA  0   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31216 BOCA JRS LA B06 WHITE  2   NECAXA USA GUNNERS  3   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   31193 NECAXA USA  1   VC GALAXY FC B06-JG  10   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   31217 NECAXA USA GUNNERS  0   CELTIC HARPS  4   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31194 VC GALAXY FC B06-JG  0   CELTIC ST. PATRICK  4   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31218 CELTIC HARPS  2   BOCA JRS LA B06 WHITE  3   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
November 3, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31924 CELTIC ACADEMY 1888  3   P2KS CHELSEA GS  1   BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   36125 CELTIC 1888  5   FUTBOL FOUNDATION G03 LP  1   GIRLS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 11:15 AM   31925 P2KS CHELSEA GS  2   LA UNITED LA - B2002  5   BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 12:45 PM   24738 CELTIC HARPS  0   NECAXA USA  0   GIRLS  2004 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 2:30 PM   31926 LA UNITED LA - B2002  2   CELTIC ACADEMY 1888  4   BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
November 9, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   27181 CELTIC EUROPA B02  0   FOOTHILL STORM B02  2   BOYS  2002 BRONZE SOUTH
 10:00 AM   20858 CELTIC 1888 G06  3   SANTA MONICA UTD G06 BLUE  1   GIRLS  2006 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 11:15 AM   26791 CELTIC ACADEMY 1888  2   FC GOLDEN STATE B02 BLACK  2   BOYS  2002 GOLD SOUTH
 1:15 PM   23221 CELTIC SHAMROCK  2   GLENDALE FC G2005 RED  1   GIRLS  2005 BRONZE CENTRAL
November 10, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   17431 CELTIC ST PATRICK  2   TOTAL FUTBOL PRE-ACADEMY I  4   BOYS  2007 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 9:35 AM   17395 CELTIC ACADEMY HARPS  1   HG EAGLES  2   BOYS  2007 GOLD SOUTH
 11:15 AM   18194 FC GOLDEN STATE EAST 1021  4   OLIMPUS FC - B07 TAURO  1   BOYS  2007 BRONZE DELTA
November 17, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   19406 CELTIC ST. PATRICK     COLTON AMERICA SC ACADEMY     BOYS  2006 GOLD SOUTH
 9:40 AM   19479 CELTIC HARPS     CYSA PREMIER B06     BOYS  2006 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
November 23, 2019   Saturday
 9:30 AM   20869 CELTIC 1888 G06     PALM DESERT SC G06     GIRLS  2006 SILVER ELITE SOUTH

A Red Circle