CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2019


   
EASTVALE COMM PARK #12
Eastvale
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
September 7, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   27506 EMPIRE SC G02  4   MILAN ACADEMY SOUTHG02INJR  0   GIRLS  2002 SILVER EAST
 10:00 AM   25385 EMPIRE SC B03  4   FC MAN UNITED B2003  2   BOYS  2003 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 12:00 PM   19861 EMPIRE SC B06  1   UIFC CORONA WOLVES FC  4   BOYS  2006 SILVER EAST
 1:35 PM   18921 EMPIRE SC G07 ORANGE  4   AC BREA G07 PDA  3   GIRLS  2007 SILVER SOUTH
September 8, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   23654 EMPIRE SC B04  0   MILAN ACADEMY B04 GOLD  2   BOYS  2004 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 9:45 AM   27495 EMPIRE SC G02  6   TITANS FC  0   GIRLS  2002 SILVER EAST
 11:45 AM   23061 EMPIRE SC G05  1   DESERT COMM VV MORAN  3   GIRLS  2005 SILVER EAST
 1:25 PM   18290 EMPIRE SC B07  4   UNITED CENTRAL RED  2   BOYS  2007 BRONZE GAMMA
September 14, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   19856 EMPIRE SC B06  0   SOCAL ELITE B06 BECERRIL  0   BOYS  2006 SILVER EAST
 9:35 AM   25116 EMPIRE SC G04  2   UNITED OC  0   GIRLS  2004 BRONZE CENTRAL
 11:20 AM   23660 EMPIRE SC B04  0   GLENDALE FC/CAL FC BLACK  4   BOYS  2004 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
September 15, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   25374 EMPIRE SC B03  3   NHB BLACK  0   BOYS  2003 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 10:00 AM   23056 EMPIRE SC G05  0   DESERT ELITE FC NATIVES  1   GIRLS  2005 SILVER EAST
September 21, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   25117 EMPIRE SC G04  2   LEGENDS IE GOMEZ G04  0   GIRLS  2004 BRONZE CENTRAL
 9:45 AM   18688 EMPIRE SC G07  1   SANTA MONICA UTD G07 BLUE  0   GIRLS  2007 GOLD
September 22, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   27503 EMPIRE SC G02  2   RIVERSIDE MGFM BREAKAWAY  1   GIRLS  2002 SILVER EAST
 10:00 AM   18913 EMPIRE SC G07 ORANGE  6   UNITED CENTRAL  0   GIRLS  2007 SILVER SOUTH
 11:35 AM   18297 EMPIRE SC B07  0   ELSINORE SC B07 MATZUY  3   BOYS  2007 BRONZE GAMMA
 1:10 PM   23058 EMPIRE SC G05  3   CLAREMONT STARS 05JIMENEZ  0   GIRLS  2005 SILVER EAST
 2:50 PM   25376 EMPIRE SC B03  2   COLTON AMERICA SC RED  1   BOYS  2003 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
September 28, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   23670 EMPIRE SC B04  1   TEAM USA B04 BLACK  0   BOYS  2004 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 9:45 AM   25122 EMPIRE SC G04  3   MILAN ACADEMY SOUTH G04 JM  1   GIRLS  2004 BRONZE CENTRAL
 11:30 AM   19858 EMPIRE SC B06  0   RIVERSIDE FC - B06 FORCE  2   BOYS  2006 SILVER EAST
September 29, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   23060 EMPIRE SC G05  1   ELSINORE SC G05 HERNANDO  0   GIRLS  2005 SILVER EAST
 9:40 AM   25378 EMPIRE SC B03  1   LEGENDS IE B03 ACADEMY GS  1   BOYS  2003 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 11:40 AM   27505 EMPIRE SC G02  3   PALM DESERT SC G02  0   GIRLS  2002 SILVER EAST
October 5, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   20772 EMPIRE SC G06  2   RIVERSIDEMGFMSOCCERDEVILS  1   GIRLS  2006 GOLD
 9:35 AM   18675 EMPIRE SC G07  5   OXNARD UNITED SC  1   GIRLS  2007 GOLD
 11:10 AM   19860 EMPIRE SC B06  0   INLAND UNITED SC SUAZO  0   BOYS  2006 SILVER EAST
October 6, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   23083 EMPIRE SC G05  0   RIALTO FIRE SC RED  1   GIRLS  2005 SILVER EAST
 9:40 AM   18313 EMPIRE SC B07  1   OLIMPUS FC B07  3   BOYS  2007 BRONZE GAMMA
 11:15 AM   23672 EMPIRE SC B04  2   COLTON AMERICA SC  2   BOYS  2004 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 1:00 PM   25126 EMPIRE SC G04  1   UIFC CORONA WOLVES FC  0   GIRLS  2004 BRONZE CENTRAL
October 12, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   23620 EMPIRE SC B04  2   XPLOSION SC B04  2   BOYS  2004 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 9:45 AM   18920 EMPIRE SC G07 ORANGE  2   RIVERSIDE MGFM HD HAVOC  1   GIRLS  2007 SILVER SOUTH
October 13, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   18712 EMPIRE SC G07  3   BYSC CORONA G07  0   GIRLS  2007 GOLD
 9:35 AM   25380 EMPIRE SC B03  1   SPARTANS FC BLACK  2   BOYS  2003 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 11:35 AM   19883 EMPIRE SC B06  0   GPS DESERT CITIES B2006  1   BOYS  2006 SILVER EAST
October 19, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   18322 EMPIRE SC B07  0   BYSC CORONA B07W  4   BOYS  2007 BRONZE GAMMA
 9:35 AM   18950 EMPIRE SC G07 ORANGE  1   UNITED PACIFIC RED  0   GIRLS  2007 SILVER SOUTH
 11:10 AM   20783 EMPIRE SC G06  0   OXNARD PAL  1   GIRLS  2006 GOLD
October 20, 2019   Sunday
 9:30 AM   23085 EMPIRE SC G05  2   LEGENDS IE G05 LARA  1   GIRLS  2005 SILVER EAST
 12:45 PM   19885 EMPIRE SC B06  1   SOCAL ELITE FC B06 GOLD  5   BOYS  2006 SILVER EAST
October 26, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   31132 EMPIRE SC B06  0   ANAHUAK ACADEMY CYPRESS06  1   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   18935 EMPIRE SC G07 ORANGE  0   DESERT ELITE COACHELLA G07  2   GIRLS  2007 SILVER SOUTH
 11:00 AM   31133 ANAHUAK ACADEMY CYPRESS06  2   FC UNITED REAL 06  6   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31134 FC UNITED REAL 06  1   EMPIRE SC B06  1   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
October 27, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   27530 EMPIRE SC G02  2   MANCHESTER UNITED WHITE  0   GIRLS  2002 SILVER EAST
 10:00 AM   25129 EMPIRE SC G04  0   FC GOLDEN STATE SGV WHT  1   GIRLS  2004 BRONZE CENTRAL
 11:45 AM   25382 EMPIRE SC B03  0   VISTA STORM B2003 BLACK  2   BOYS  2003 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
November 2, 2019   Saturday
 9:35 AM   18717 EMPIRE SC G07  1   TUDELA FC 2007 WHITE  3   GIRLS  2007 GOLD
 11:10 AM   20785 EMPIRE SC G06  1   TOTAL FUTBOL ACAD TRICOUNTY  1   GIRLS  2006 GOLD
November 3, 2019   Sunday
 9:40 AM   23087 EMPIRE SC G05  0   TEAM USA WHITE  0   GIRLS  2005 SILVER EAST
 11:20 AM   25133 EMPIRE SC G04  2   MILAN ACADEMY SOUTH G04 JM  0   GIRLS  2004 BRONZE CENTRAL
 1:00 PM   18327 EMPIRE SC B07  1   RIVERSIDE FC - B07 GUERRE  1   BOYS  2007 BRONZE GAMMA
 2:30 PM   31952 EMPIRE SC G02  3   FC LONG BEACH GS G02BLUE55  0   GIRLS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
November 9, 2019   Saturday
 10:00 AM   18697 EMPIRE SC G07  0   FUTBOL FOUNDATION G07 AW  1   GIRLS  2007 GOLD
November 10, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   18329 EMPIRE SC B07  2   BYSC CORONA B07 BLACK  0   BOYS  2007 BRONZE GAMMA
 9:35 AM   19887 EMPIRE SC B06  2   OLIMPUS FC B06  2   BOYS  2006 SILVER EAST
 11:10 AM   25384 EMPIRE SC B03  1   RIVERSIDE CITY FC  3   BOYS  2003 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
November 16, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   27532 EMPIRE SC G02     HEMET JUVENTUS FC     GIRLS  2002 SILVER EAST
 10:00 AM   18947 EMPIRE SC G07 ORANGE     SPARTANS UNITED STARS     GIRLS  2007 SILVER SOUTH
 11:35 AM   20787 EMPIRE SC G06     SOUTH VALLEY G06 GORE     GIRLS  2006 GOLD
November 17, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   18307 EMPIRE SC B07     MILAN ACADEMY B07 BLUE     BOYS  2007 BRONZE GAMMA
November 23, 2019   Saturday
 9:00 AM   18708 EMPIRE SC G07     HG EAGLES     GIRLS  2007 GOLD

A Red Circle