CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2019


   
GREAT PARK FIELD #21
Irvine
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
September 7, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   25202 FULLERTON RANGERS B03 WHITE  2   CYSA PREMIER B03  1   BOYS  2003 PREMIER
 10:00 AM   25220 OXNARD UNITED SC  5   BREAKERS B03 BLACK  0   BOYS  2003 PREMIER
 12:00 PM   27856 CC AZTECS/AV G01  1   SANTA MONICA UTD G01 BLUE  1   GIRLS  2001 PREMIER
 2:00 PM   24611 SD REAL MADRID GONZALEZ  0   KICKERS SC  1   GIRLS  2004 PREMIER
 3:45 PM   25185 VC FUSION USL 2 ACADEMY  2   AC BREA B03 RED  1   BOYS  2003 PREMIER
September 8, 2019   Sunday
 8:30 AM   27205 APPLE VALLEY STORMACADEMY  2   BYSC G02 SYL  1   GIRLS  2002 PREMIER
 10:30 AM   23483 CC AZTECS B04  1   APPLE VALLEY STORMACADEMY  0   BOYS  2004 PREMIER
 12:15 PM   26695 SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE  2   APPLE VALLEY STORMACADEMY  1   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
 2:15 PM   21540 OXNARD UNITED SC  1   CELTIC ACADEMY 1888  1   BOYS  2005 PREMIER
 4:00 PM   21527 PACIFIC COAST SC B05 BLUE  0   BYSC B05 SYL  1   BOYS  2005 PREMIER
September 14, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   26160 AC BREA G03 PDA  2   CELTIC 1888  1   GIRLS  2003 PREMIER
 10:00 AM   22775 APPLE VALLEY STORMACADEMY  2   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  1   GIRLS  2005 PREMIER
 11:45 AM   23484 APPLE VALLEY STORMACADEMY  5   SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE  0   BOYS  2004 PREMIER
 1:30 PM   23488 FC DEPORTIVO WARRIORS  2   CC AZTECS B04  1   BOYS  2004 PREMIER
 3:15 PM   23457 LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY  1   UIFC PANTHERS  3   BOYS  2004 PREMIER
September 15, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   25222 BREAKERS B03 BLACK  1   TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY  3   BOYS  2003 PREMIER
 10:00 AM   27256 BREAKERS G02 BLACK  1   FUTBOL FOUNDATION G02 KG  0   GIRLS  2002 PREMIER
 11:45 AM   26681 GPS DESERT CITIES B2002  2   VALLEY UNITED LEVI  0   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
 1:45 PM   21501 RIALTO FIRE ACADEMY  1   BARCELONA CALIF B2005  1   BOYS  2005 PREMIER
September 21, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   23485 FC GOLDEN STATE 2004  0   APPLE VALLEY STORMACADEMY  6   BOYS  2004 PREMIER
 9:45 AM   26697 RIVERSIDE CITY FC ACADEMY  1   APPLE VALLEY STORMACADEMY  1   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
 11:45 AM   22777 CENTRAL COAST UTD GREEN  0   APPLE VALLEY STORMACADEMY  1   GIRLS  2005 PREMIER
 1:30 PM   27968 INLAND UNITED SC ROJAS 01  0   FC GOLDEN STATE 2001  1   BOYS  2000 PREMIER
September 22, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   26704 SANTA MONICA UTD B02 BLUE  1   RIVERSIDE CITY FC ACADEMY  2   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
 12:00 PM   24624 CC AZTECS/AV G04  0   SD STRIKERS G04 PREMIER  0   GIRLS  2004 PREMIER
 1:45 PM   26147 SANTA MONICA UTD G03 BLUE  0   SD STRIKERS G03 PREMIER  3   GIRLS  2003 PREMIER
 3:45 PM   24597 SD REAL MADRID GONZALEZ  1   SANTA MONICA UTD G04 BLUE  2   GIRLS  2004 PREMIER
September 28, 2019   Saturday
 12:00 PM   23458 CENTRAL COAST CONDORS FC  1   DOWNTOWN LA B04 SO BAY  3   BOYS  2004 PREMIER
 1:45 PM   21556 DOWNTOWN LA- SC B05  2   BF310 B2005 ACADEMY  1   BOYS  2005 PREMIER
 3:30 PM   25178 AC BREA B03 RED  2   CELTIC ACADEMY 1888  8   BOYS  2003 PREMIER
September 29, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   26153 SD STRIKERS G03 PREMIER  3   BYSC G03 SYL  0   GIRLS  2003 PREMIER
 10:00 AM   24629 SD STRIKERS G04 PREMIER  1   SOUTH VALLEY G04 CARTER  1   GIRLS  2004 PREMIER
 11:45 AM   27963 OXNARD UNITED SC  0   INLAND UNITED SC ROJAS 01  0   BOYS  2000 PREMIER
 1:45 PM   26663 OXNARD UNITED SC  1   BOCA OC B02 WHITE  1   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
October 5, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   21513 OLYMPIACOS ACADEMY  4   CELTIC ACADEMY HARPS  2   BOYS  2005 PREMIER
 9:45 AM   23459 DOWNTOWN LA B04 SO BAY  1   CELTIC ACADEMY HARPS  1   BOYS  2004 PREMIER
 11:30 AM   24633 KICKERS SC  0   SD STRIKERS G04 PREMIER  1   GIRLS  2004 PREMIER
 1:15 PM   22696 UIFC ATLETICO PREMIER FC  1   SAFC CHIVAS ACADEMY 05  2   BOYS  2005 BRONZE SOUTH
October 6, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   27844 MILAN ACADEMY G01 PREMIER  1   UNITED OC  0   GIRLS  2001 PREMIER
 10:00 AM   25179 BREAKERS B03 BLACK  3   AC BREA B03 RED  1   BOYS  2003 PREMIER
 12:00 PM   26719 RIVERSIDE CITY FC ACADEMY  1   SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE  0   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
 2:00 PM   25232 FULLERTON RANGERS B03 WHITE  3   SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE  1   BOYS  2003 PREMIER
October 19, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   31366 SPARTANS FC  8   SD REAL MADRID BEAUMONT B05PEREZ  0   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31369 UNITED CENTRAL WHITE  3   TOTAL FUTBOL ACAD SE LA  0   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   31367 SD REAL MADRID BEAUMONT B05PEREZ  0   DMS11 / SANTA YNEZ FC  8   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   31370 TOTAL FUTBOL ACAD SE LA  0   FC LONG BEACH GS B05 BLUE  0   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31368 DMS11 / SANTA YNEZ FC  3   SPARTANS FC  4   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31371 FC LONG BEACH GS B05 BLUE  1   UNITED CENTRAL WHITE  0   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
October 20, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   25205 CELTIC ACADEMY 1888  4   FC GOLDEN STATE 2003  2   BOYS  2003 PREMIER
 10:00 AM   27853 CC AZTECS/AV G01  2   FC VALENCIA G01 SWAP SGV  1   GIRLS  2001 PREMIER
 12:00 PM   26656 BOCA JRS LA B02 PREMIER  1   ANTELOPE VALLEY BARCELONA  0   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
 2:00 PM   27846 MILAN ACADEMY G01 PREMIER  0   REVOLUTION G2001/02 ELITE  1   GIRLS  2001 PREMIER
 4:00 PM   26726 CULVER CITY FC B02 CCMA  0   RIVERSIDE CITY FC ACADEMY  3   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
October 26, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   22576 TOTAL FUTBOL ACAD SE LA  2   INTER-AMERICA HALCONES FC  0   BOYS  2005 BRONZE KAPPA
 9:45 AM   21507 DOWNTOWN LA- SC B05  0   BARCELONA CALIF B2005  3   BOYS  2005 PREMIER
 11:30 AM   23462 CC AZTECS B04  2   DOWNTOWN LA B04 SO BAY  2   BOYS  2004 PREMIER
 1:15 PM   24602 UNITED LA (CHARLES)  0   SD REAL MADRID GONZALEZ  2   GIRLS  2004 PREMIER
 3:00 PM   23502 UIFC PANTHERS  0   GLENDALE FC / CAL FC  5   BOYS  2004 PREMIER
October 27, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   25206 FC GOLDEN STATE 2003  1   BREAKERS B03 BLACK  4   BOYS  2003 PREMIER
 10:00 AM   27229 EAGLES WHITE  0   BREAKERS G02 BLACK  1   GIRLS  2002 PREMIER
 12:00 PM   25219 CELTIC ACADEMY 1888  2   VC FUSION USL 2 ACADEMY  1   BOYS  2003 PREMIER
 2:00 PM   26725 RIVERSIDE CITY FC ACADEMY  2   VALLEY UNITED LEVI  0   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
 4:00 PM   27854 REVOLUTION G2001/02 ELITE  2   CC AZTECS/AV G01  3   GIRLS  2001 PREMIER
November 9, 2019   Saturday
 12:00 PM   23463 DOWNTOWN LA B04 SO BAY  3   SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE  1   BOYS  2004 PREMIER
 1:45 PM   21532 RIALTO FIRE ACADEMY  1   BF310 B2005 ACADEMY  1   BOYS  2005 PREMIER
 3:30 PM   21517 OLYMPIACOS ACADEMY  4   DOWNTOWN LA- SC B05  1   BOYS  2005 PREMIER
November 10, 2019   Sunday
 10:00 AM   25225 BREAKERS B03 BLACK  1   VC FUSION USL 2 ACADEMY  2   BOYS  2003 PREMIER
 12:00 PM   26669 OXNARD UNITED SC  2   SAN DIEGO UNITED B02BLACK  3   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
 2:00 PM   26186 SD STRIKERS G03 PREMIER  1   CELTIC 1888  1   GIRLS  2003 PREMIER
 4:00 PM   25201 CYSA PREMIER B03  2   TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY  4   BOYS  2003 PREMIER
November 16, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   36104 LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY     TEAM USA WHITE     BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 9:45 AM   36102 HG EAGLES B04 - ALEJANDRO     FULLERTON RANGERS B04WHITE     BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 11:30 AM   37057 REVOLUTION G2004 ELITE     UNITED - SC G04 BLUE     GIRLS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 1:15 PM   37054 TBA     TBA     BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 3:00 PM   37056 TBA     TBA     BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
November 17, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   37081 UNITED OC     DOWNTOWN LA-SC G00     GIRLS  2000 LEAGUE CUP
 9:45 AM   37087 MILAN ACADEMY G01 PREMIER     CELTIC SHAMROCK G01     GIRLS  2000 LEAGUE CUP
 11:30 AM   37079 OXNARD UNITED SC     SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE 01     BOYS  2000 LEAGUE CUP
 1:30 PM   38045 TBA     TBA     GIRLS  2000 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   38046 TBA     TBA     GIRLS  2000 LEAGUE CUP
November 23, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   36072 TBA     TBA     BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 9:45 AM   36071 TBA     TBA     BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP

A Red Circle