CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2019


   
MAGNOLIA HS #1
Anaheim
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
September 7, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   27046 ANAHEIM FC B2002 RED  4   SOUTH BAY FALCONS ELITE  0   BOYS  2002 SILVER SOUTH
 10:00 AM   26874 ANAHEIM FC B2002 BLACK  2   MILAN ACADEMY WEST RED  1   BOYS  2002 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 12:00 PM   24055 ANAHEIM FC B2004 BLACK  6   CUSC 04  1   BOYS  2004 SILVER SOUTH
September 8, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   27055 ANAHEIM FC B2002 RED  1   NECAXA USA BRAVES  5   BOYS  2002 SILVER SOUTH
 10:00 AM   25307 ANAHEIM FC B2003  7   SOUTHWESTERN YSC  2   BOYS  2003 GOLD SOUTH
 12:00 PM   27346 ANAHEIM FC G2002  3   DESERT ELITE FC NATIVES  1   GIRLS  2002 GOLD SOUTH
 2:00 PM   24987 ANAHEIM FC ACADEMIA G2004  0   UNITED SOUTH BAY BLUE  6   GIRLS  2004 SILVER SOUTH
September 15, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   26880 ANAHEIM FC B2002 BLACK  3   RIVERSIDE MGFM BRAVO  3   BOYS  2002 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 10:00 AM   25001 ANAHEIM FC G2004  2   SANTA ANITA SC 5971  1   GIRLS  2004 SILVER SOUTH
 11:45 AM   24982 ANAHEIM FC ACADEMIA G2004  0   SANTA MONICA UTD G04 WHITE  4   GIRLS  2004 SILVER SOUTH
September 21, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   27070 ANAHEIM FC B2002 RED  3   NECAXA USA LENNOXHELLCATS  0   BOYS  2002 SILVER SOUTH
 10:00 AM   24983 ANAHEIM FC G2004  3   ANAHEIM FC ACADEMIA G2004  2   GIRLS  2004 SILVER SOUTH
 11:45 AM   22231 ANAHEIM FC ACADEMIA B2005  2   UNITED SOUTH BAY  6   BOYS  2005 SILVER SOUTH
September 22, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   25319 ANAHEIM FC B2003  5   CELTIC HOOPS  0   BOYS  2003 GOLD SOUTH
 10:00 AM   24984 ANAHEIM FC ACADEMIA G2004  0   AUTOBAHN SC G04 BLUE  6   GIRLS  2004 SILVER SOUTH
 11:45 AM   26882 ANAHEIM FC B2002 BLACK  0   INLAND UNITED SC GREGORIO  2   BOYS  2002 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 1:45 PM   23625 ANAHEIM FC B2004  2   FONTANA FC ACADEMY 04  2   BOYS  2004 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 3:30 PM   27352 ANAHEIM FC G2002  1   MANCHESTER UNITED RED  3   GIRLS  2002 GOLD SOUTH
September 28, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   24040 ANAHEIM FC B2004 BLACK  5   NHB BLACK  1   BOYS  2004 SILVER SOUTH
 9:45 AM   27081 ANAHEIM FC B2002 RED  1   COLTON AMERICA SC MERLOS  1   BOYS  2002 SILVER SOUTH
 11:45 AM   27331 ANAHEIM FC G2002  2   LEGENDS IE G02 PREMIER JF  1   GIRLS  2002 GOLD SOUTH
 1:45 PM   24994 ANAHEIM FC G2004  2   SANTA MONICA UTD G04 WHITE  1   GIRLS  2004 SILVER SOUTH
September 29, 2019   Sunday
 9:45 AM   24986 ANAHEIM FC ACADEMIA G2004  0   SANTA ANITA SC 5971  8   GIRLS  2004 SILVER SOUTH
October 5, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   24079 ANAHEIM FC B2004 BLACK  6   OLYMPIACOS B2004  4   BOYS  2004 SILVER SOUTH
 9:45 AM   25027 ANAHEIM FC G2004  2   AUTOBAHN SC G04 BLUE  1   GIRLS  2004 SILVER SOUTH
October 6, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   25321 ANAHEIM FC B2003  4   SPARTANS FC B03  1   BOYS  2003 GOLD SOUTH
 10:00 AM   23636 ANAHEIM FC B2004  4   MILAN ACADEMY B04 GOLD  3   BOYS  2004 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 11:45 AM   25028 ANAHEIM FC G2004  1   UNITED SOUTH BAY WHITE  4   GIRLS  2004 SILVER SOUTH
 1:30 PM   25009 ANAHEIM FC ACADEMIA G2004  0   ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G04  7   GIRLS  2004 SILVER SOUTH
 3:15 PM   27370 ANAHEIM FC G2002  1   LA SALSA SC LAKEWOOD G02  0   GIRLS  2002 GOLD SOUTH
October 12, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   24086 ANAHEIM FC B2004 BLACK  0   WORLDWIDE ELITE SC B04  3   BOYS  2004 SILVER SOUTH
 9:45 AM   23637 ANAHEIM FC B2004  3   GLENDALE FC/CAL FC BLACK  2   BOYS  2004 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
October 13, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31713 FC MAN UNITED G2004  2   ANAHEIM FC G2004  1   GIRLS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   26844 ANAHEIM FC B2002 BLACK  0   PUMAS LA HABRA SC  1   BOYS  2002 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 11:30 AM   31712 ANTELOPE VALLEY FC  1   FC MAN UNITED G2004  6   GIRLS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 1:00 PM   27088 ANAHEIM FC B2002 RED  1   PALM DESERT SC B02  4   BOYS  2002 SILVER SOUTH
 3:00 PM   31711 ANAHEIM FC G2004  2   ANTELOPE VALLEY FC  0   GIRLS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
October 20, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31792 ANAHEIM FC B2003  2   LA ACADEMIA SC ATHLETIC  2   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   25011 ANAHEIM FC ACADEMIA G2004  0   ANAHEIM FC G2004  6   GIRLS  2004 SILVER SOUTH
 11:00 AM   31793 LA ACADEMIA SC ATHLETIC  0   COLTON AMERICA SC RED  3   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   23638 ANAHEIM FC B2004  2   FCA SC B04  1   BOYS  2004 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 2:00 PM   31794 COLTON AMERICA SC RED  2   ANAHEIM FC B2003  2   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
October 26, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   27377 ANAHEIM FC G2002  0   UNITED OC BLUE  2   GIRLS  2002 GOLD SOUTH
October 27, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   25323 ANAHEIM FC B2003  0   FC DEPORTIVO ARSENAL  1   BOYS  2003 GOLD SOUTH
 12:00 PM   25017 ANAHEIM FC G2004  0   ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G04  1   GIRLS  2004 SILVER SOUTH
November 2, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   31174 ANAHEIM FC B2006 BLACK  1   MILAN ACADEMY B06 BLACK  1   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31219 ANAHEIM FC B2006 RED  5   SPARTANS INDUSTRY FC  0   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   31175 MILAN ACADEMY B06 BLACK  2   TOTAL FUTBOL OC SO AZTECA  3   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   31220 SPARTANS INDUSTRY FC  1   INTER-AMERICA FC MYTEAM  2   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31176 TOTAL FUTBOL OC SO AZTECA  1   ANAHEIM FC B2006 BLACK  4   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31221 INTER-AMERICA FC MYTEAM  0   ANAHEIM FC B2006 RED  8   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
November 3, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31960 ANAHEIM FC G2002  0   HEMET JUVENTUS FC  1   GIRLS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   25013 ANAHEIM FC ACADEMIA G2004  2   UNITED SOUTH BAY WHITE  2   GIRLS  2004 SILVER SOUTH
 11:15 AM   31961 HEMET JUVENTUS FC  2   DOWNEY FC 02  0   GIRLS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 12:45 PM   17913 ANAHEIM FC ACADEMIA B2007  0   UNITED OC BLUE  11   BOYS  2007 SILVER SOUTH
 2:30 PM   31962 DOWNEY FC 02  0   ANAHEIM FC G2002  1   GIRLS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
November 9, 2019   Saturday
 8:15 AM   31897 BOCA JRS LA B02 PREMIER  2   ANAHEIM FC B2002 BLACK  0   BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 11:30 AM   31899 TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY SGV  0   BOCA JRS LA B02 PREMIER  1   BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 1:00 PM   23640 ANAHEIM FC B2004  3   TEAM USA B04 BLACK  0   BOYS  2004 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 2:45 PM   31898 ANAHEIM FC B2002 BLACK  0   TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY SGV  3   BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
November 10, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   27365 ANAHEIM FC G2002  0   UNITED OC RED SD  3   GIRLS  2002 GOLD SOUTH
 10:00 AM   25325 ANAHEIM FC B2003  1   BOCA OC B03 WHITE  0   BOYS  2003 GOLD SOUTH
 12:00 PM   25002 ANAHEIM FC G2004  2   UNITED SOUTH BAY BLUE  2   GIRLS  2004 SILVER SOUTH

A Red Circle