CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2019


   
LANCASTER COMPLEX 25
Lancaster
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
September 14, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   23400 LIGHTNING G05  3   LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD G05 BLUE  2   GIRLS  2005 BRONZE NORTH
 9:40 AM   21411 LIGHTNING SC 06  2   FUTBOL FOUNDATION G06 AC  8   GIRLS  2006 BRONZE NORTH
 11:15 AM   19339 SC ANTELOPE CA  4   SANTA MONICA UTD B06 BLUE  2   BOYS  2006 GOLD NORTH
September 15, 2019   Sunday
 11:00 AM   26729 ANTELOPE VALLEY FC  1   VC FUSION USL2 ACADEMY  1   BOYS  2002 GOLD NORTH
 1:00 PM   25772 LIGHTNING SC B2003  4   LA SURF LC B03  2   BOYS  2003 SILVER NORTH
September 22, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   26964 LIGHTNING S.C. - B02  1   P2KS CHELSEA GS  8   BOYS  2002 SILVER NORTH
 10:00 AM   23406 LIGHTNING G05  5   LA GALAXYBAKERSFIELD G05WHITE  0   GIRLS  2005 BRONZE NORTH
 11:40 AM   21413 LIGHTNING SC 06  3   CC AZTECS/AV G06  0   GIRLS  2006 BRONZE NORTH
 1:20 PM   20504 ANTELOPE VALLEY PANTHERS  5   GVFC PANDITAS  3   BOYS  2006 BRONZE NORTH
September 29, 2019   Sunday
 9:35 AM   22912 CC AZTECS/AV G05  6   GRANADA UNITED FC G05  2   GIRLS  2005 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 11:20 AM   19133 LIGHTNING G07  4   SOUTH VALLEY G07 GRYPHONS  0   GIRLS  2007 BRONZE NORTH
 1:00 PM   28003 ANTELOPE VALLEY FC 01  2   LA GALAXY CV B01 WHITE  1   BOYS  2000 GOLD NORTH
 3:10 PM   21404 ANTELOPE VALLLEY FC  4   LIGHTNING SC 06  1   GIRLS  2006 BRONZE NORTH
October 6, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   26966 LIGHTNING S.C. - B02  3   LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD JC  3   BOYS  2002 SILVER NORTH
 10:00 AM   27317 LIGHTNING SC 02  1   CC AZTECS G02  7   GIRLS  2002 GOLD NORTH
 12:00 PM   25791 LIGHTNING SC B2003  2   GVFC JR 25  0   BOYS  2003 SILVER NORTH
 2:00 PM   24024 UNITED AV  0   FC VALENCIA 04N (SCV)  3   BOYS  2004 SILVER NORTH
October 12, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   31763 UNITED - SC B03 WHITE  0   ANTELOPE VALLEY FC RED  2   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31741 SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE  7   PALMDALE THUNDER SC  1   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   31762 VC GALAXY FC-B03 JG  0   UNITED - SC B03 WHITE  1   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   31742 PALMDALE THUNDER SC  0   LA ACADEMIA SC ATHLETIC  4   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31764 ANTELOPE VALLEY FC RED  1   VC GALAXY FC-B03 JG  2   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31743 LA ACADEMIA SC ATHLETIC  2   SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE  2   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
October 19, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   31402 UNITED - SC B05 BLUE  6   ANTELOPE VALLEYFC ALVAREZ  0   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31342 SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE  3   GVFC VALLEY PRODIGIES FC  0   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   31404 CUSC 05 BLUE  3   UNITED - SC B05 BLUE  2   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   31344 LA SURF LC B05 BLACK  0   SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE  3   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31403 ANTELOPE VALLEYFC ALVAREZ  1   CUSC 05 BLUE  8   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31343 GVFC VALLEY PRODIGIES FC  2   LA SURF LC B05 BLACK  1   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
October 20, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31993 CC AZTECS/AV B01  2   ANTELOPE VALLEY FC BRASIL  0   BOYS  2000 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   23435 LIGHTNING G05  2   SOUTH VALLEY G05 GRYPHONS  1   GIRLS  2005 BRONZE NORTH
 11:00 AM   31994 ANTELOPE VALLEY FC BRASIL  3   ACADEMIA FCLA B00  3   BOYS  2000 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   17856 CALIFORNIA ELITE SC B07  5   LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD  4   BOYS  2007 SILVER NORTH
 2:00 PM   31995 ACADEMIA FCLA B00  3   CC AZTECS/AV B01  1   BOYS  2000 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   18421 SC ANTELOPE  4   GVFC VALLEY PRODIGIES FC  1   BOYS  2007 BRONZE NORTH
October 26, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   31126 FC GOLDEN STATE B06 SGV  1   CC AZTECS/AV B06  0   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   21427 LIGHTNING SC 06  2   UNITED AV  0   GIRLS  2006 BRONZE NORTH
 11:00 AM   31128 SOUTH VALLEY B06 LIDDLE  3   FC GOLDEN STATE B06 SGV  6   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   26968 LIGHTNING S.C. - B02  1   SOUTH VALLEY B02 GRYPHONS  3   BOYS  2002 SILVER NORTH
 2:30 PM   31127 CC AZTECS/AV B06  0   SOUTH VALLEY B06 LIDDLE  2   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 4:00 PM   19159 UNITED AV  3   LIGHTNING G07  0   GIRLS  2007 BRONZE NORTH
October 27, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31423 ANTELOPE VALLEY FC  1   L.A. SALSA SC EAST LA B05  1   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30838 VALLEY UNITED RAMIREZ  3   TORINO FC  0   BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   31424 L.A. SALSA SC EAST LA B05  4   UIFC ALL STARS UNITED  0   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   30839 TORINO FC  0   LA SURF HW B07 BLACK  9   BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31425 UIFC ALL STARS UNITED  1   ANTELOPE VALLEY FC  1   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30840 LA SURF HW B07 BLACK  1   VALLEY UNITED RAMIREZ  7   BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
November 2, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   19160 LIGHTNING G07  0   FUTBOL FOUNDATION G07 IA  1   GIRLS  2007 BRONZE NORTH
 9:35 AM   25805 LIGHTNING SC B2003  1   VALLEY UNITED KHAPSALIS  4   BOYS  2003 SILVER NORTH
 11:35 AM   27302 LIGHTNING SC 02  0   LA GALAXY CV G02 PRE-ACAD  7   GIRLS  2002 GOLD NORTH
 1:35 PM   19184 ANTELOPE VALLEY FC G07  0   CC AZTECS G07  7   GIRLS  2007 BRONZE NORTH
November 3, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31915 LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD GOLD  3   DOWNTOWN LA-SC B02  0   BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31931 HG EAGLES RED  1   ANTELOPE VALLEY FC  4   BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   31916 DOWNTOWN LA-SC B02  0   DOWNTOWN LA B02 GUERREROS  2   BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   31930 MILAN ACADEMY B02 WHITE  3   HG EAGLES RED  3   BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31917 DOWNTOWN LA B02 GUERREROS  0   LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD GOLD  2   BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31932 ANTELOPE VALLEY FC  1   MILAN ACADEMY B02 WHITE  0   BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
November 9, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   21432 LIGHTNING SC 06  2   ANTELOPE VALLLEY FC  0   GIRLS  2006 BRONZE NORTH
 9:40 AM   23419 LIGHTNING G05  6   BAKERSFIELD LEGACY G05  3   GIRLS  2005 BRONZE NORTH
 11:15 AM   26622 UNITED AV  6   OXNARD UNITED SC BLUE  0   GIRLS  2003 BRONZE NORTH
 1:15 PM   22639 UNITED AV WHITE  9   UNITED AV BLUE  2   BOYS  2005 BRONZE NORTH
November 10, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   25785 LIGHTNING SC B2003  1   ANTELOPE VALLEY FC RED  3   BOYS  2003 SILVER NORTH
 10:00 AM   27313 LIGHTNING SC 02  0   COASTAL VALLEY OUTKAST  4   GIRLS  2002 GOLD NORTH
 12:00 PM   26970 LIGHTNING S.C. - B02  2   FC UNITED INTER  1   BOYS  2002 SILVER NORTH
November 16, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   19162 LIGHTNING G07     ANTELOPE VALLEY FC G07     GIRLS  2007 BRONZE NORTH
 9:35 AM   19171 UNITED AV     FUTBOL FOUNDATION G07 IA     GIRLS  2007 BRONZE NORTH
 11:10 AM   21428 ANTELOPE VALLLEY FC     LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD G06     GIRLS  2006 BRONZE NORTH
 12:45 PM   21424 UNITED AV     FUTBOL FOUNDATION G06 AC     GIRLS  2006 BRONZE NORTH
 2:20 PM   20934 CENTRAL COAST UNITED G06     CALIFORNIA ELITE SC G06     GIRLS  2006 SILVER ELITE NORTH
November 17, 2019   Sunday
 10:00 AM   20920 CC AZTECS/AV G06     CENTRAL COAST UNITED G06     GIRLS  2006 SILVER ELITE NORTH

A Red Circle