CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2019


   
LANCASTER COMPLEX 27
Lancaster
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
September 7, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   21402 ANTELOPE VALLLEY FC  8   CC AZTECS/AV G06  1   GIRLS  2006 BRONZE NORTH
 9:35 AM   19136 LIGHTNING G07  1   CC AZTECS G07  3   GIRLS  2007 BRONZE NORTH
 11:10 AM   19603 ANTELOPE VALLEY FC BLACK  4   INTER-AMERICA FC MYTEAM  1   BOYS  2006 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 12:45 PM   26230 CALIFORNIA ELITE SC G03  2   CC AZTECS G03  2   GIRLS  2003 GOLD
September 8, 2019   Sunday
 9:30 AM   22603 ANTELOPE VALLEYFC ALVAREZ  3   NEW IMAGEPREMIERBLUEDEVILS  3   BOYS  2005 BRONZE NORTH
 11:15 AM   21583 ANTELOPE VALLEY FC  8   SOUTH VALLEY B05 ARIAS  2   BOYS  2005 GOLD NORTH
 1:00 PM   27803 ANTELOPE VALLEY FC BRASIL  0   SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE  5   BOYS  2001 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 3:00 PM   19956 UNITED AV  0   FC GOLDEN STATE WEST BLK  11   BOYS  2006 SILVER NORTH
September 14, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   19149 ANTELOPE VALLEY FC G07  2   FUTBOL FOUNDATION G07 IA  1   GIRLS  2007 BRONZE NORTH
 9:35 AM   19605 ANTELOPE VALLEY FC BLACK  1   BAKERSFIELD LEGACY AYALA  1   BOYS  2006 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 11:10 AM   21821 ANTELOPE VALLEY FC B05BLK  9   EXTREME SOCCER CLUB  0   BOYS  2005 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 12:55 PM   20503 ANTELOPE VALLEY PANTHERS  3   FC VALENCIA B06N (SCV)  2   BOYS  2006 BRONZE NORTH
September 22, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   21394 ANTELOPE VALLLEY FC  2   UNITED AV  0   GIRLS  2006 BRONZE NORTH
 9:35 AM   22600 ANTELOPE VALLEYFC ALVAREZ  1   UNITED AV WHITE  9   BOYS  2005 BRONZE NORTH
 11:15 AM   17491 ANTELOPE VALLEY FC B07BLK  8   FC GOLDEN STATE NORTH  1   BOYS  2007 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 12:55 PM   19600 ANTELOPE VALLEY FC B06BLK  12   VC FUSION YSA BLUE  0   BOYS  2006 SILVER ELITE NORTH
September 29, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   21586 ANTELOPE VALLEY FC  3   FC VALENCIA B05N (SCV)  0   BOYS  2005 GOLD NORTH
 9:45 AM   19155 ANTELOPE VALLEY FC G07  0   UNITED - SC G07 WHITE  10   GIRLS  2007 BRONZE NORTH
 11:20 AM   22602 ANTELOPE VALLEYFC ALVAREZ  1   BAKERSFIELD LEGACY UNITED  9   BOYS  2005 BRONZE NORTH
 1:00 PM   19613 ANTELOPE VALLEY FC B06BLK  7   INTER-AMERICA FC MYTEAM  0   BOYS  2006 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 2:35 PM   20490 ANTELOPE VALLEY PANTHERS  2   P2KS NEWHALL FC  1   BOYS  2006 BRONZE NORTH
October 5, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   19134 ANTELOPE VALLEY FC G07  0   LIGHTNING G07  2   GIRLS  2007 BRONZE NORTH
 9:45 AM   21414 LIGHTNING SC 06  2   SELECT CITIEAVALANCHE RED  0   GIRLS  2006 BRONZE NORTH
 1:15 PM   18396 SC ANTELOPE  0   TOTAL FUTBOL ACAD HOLLYWD  6   BOYS  2007 BRONZE NORTH
 2:55 PM   18859 CALIFORNIA ELITE SC G07  2   NECAXA USA LA FURY  2   GIRLS  2007 SILVER NORTH
 4:30 PM   20495 ANTELOPE VALLEY PANTHERS  4   NVSC FC7 CHEETAHS B06  0   BOYS  2006 BRONZE NORTH
October 6, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   19622 ANTELOPE VALLEY FC B06BLK  2   BAKERSFIELD LEGACY AYALA  1   BOYS  2006 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 9:35 AM   22625 ANTELOPE VALLEYFC ALVAREZ  2   BAKERSFIELD LEGACYGODINEZ  10   BOYS  2005 BRONZE NORTH
 11:15 AM   19557 ANTELOPE VALLEY FC BLACK  0   LA SURF LC B06  4   BOYS  2006 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 12:50 PM   21860 ANTELOPE VALLEY FC B05BLK  3   BARCELONA SANTA PAULA  1   BOYS  2005 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 2:35 PM   20527 ANTELOPE VALLEY PANTHERS  6   LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD BLUE  0   BOYS  2006 BRONZE NORTH
 4:10 PM   21612 ANTELOPE VALLEY FC  2   LA GALAXY CV B05 BLACK  3   BOYS  2005 GOLD NORTH
October 12, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   19607 ANTELOPE VALLEY FC BLACK  2   ANTELOPE VALLEY FC B06BLK  3   BOYS  2006 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 9:40 AM   27829 ANTELOPE VALLEY FC BRASIL  0   RENEGADES FC SUFC  2   BOYS  2001 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 11:40 AM   21578 ANTELOPE VALLEY FC  5   SANTOS LAGUNA RED STAR  2   BOYS  2005 GOLD NORTH
 1:20 PM   22606 UNITED AV WHITE  6   BAKERSFIELD LEGACYGODINEZ  4   BOYS  2005 BRONZE NORTH
 3:00 PM   21851 ANTELOPE VALLEY FC B05BLK  7   BOCA JRS LA B05  2   BOYS  2005 SILVER ELITE NORTH
October 13, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   20533 ANTELOPE VALLEY PANTHERS  2   CC AZTECS/AV B06  1   BOYS  2006 BRONZE NORTH
 9:40 AM   19173 ANTELOPE VALLEY FC G07  0   UNITED AV  4   GIRLS  2007 BRONZE NORTH
 11:15 AM   17502 ANTELOPE VALLEY FC B07BLK  1   GLENDALE FC B2007 RED  1   BOYS  2007 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 1:00 PM   23742 CC AZTECS/AV B04  2   LA GALAXY CV B04 RED  1   BOYS  2004 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 3:00 PM   26925 CALIFORNIA ELITE SC B02  4   UNITED - SC B02 BLUE  1   BOYS  2002 SILVER ELITE NORTH
October 19, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   20521 CC AZTECS/AV B06  0   P2KS NEWHALL FC  3   BOYS  2006 BRONZE NORTH
 9:35 AM   21431 ANTELOPE VALLLEY FC  5   SELECT CITIEAVALANCHE RED  0   GIRLS  2006 BRONZE NORTH
 11:20 AM   24385 SC ANTELOPE ARSENAL  2   SC ANTELOPE - MANCHESTER  2   BOYS  2004 BRONZE NORTH
 1:00 PM   23993 CALIFORNIA ELITE SC B04  2   UNITED AV  2   BOYS  2004 SILVER NORTH
 2:45 PM   26045 CALIFORNIA ELITE SC B03  4   BOCA JRS LA B03 BLUE  2   BOYS  2003 BRONZE NORTH
October 20, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   22627 ANTELOPE VALLEYFC ALVAREZ  3   SELECT CITIES SC BOYS 05  5   BOYS  2005 BRONZE NORTH
 11:20 AM   19628 ANTELOPE VALLEY FC B06BLK  6   LA UNITED FA PRE-ACADEMY  0   BOYS  2006 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 12:50 PM   25156 ANTELOPE VALLEY FC  1   BAKERSFIELD LEGACY G04  5   GIRLS  2004 BRONZE NORTH
 2:35 PM   23508 ANTELOPE VALLEY DIRTDEVIL  4   LA GALAXYBAKERSFIELD MILLER  1   BOYS  2004 GOLD NORTH
October 26, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   19180 ANTELOPE VALLEY FC G07  3   SOUTH VALLEY G07 GRYPHONS  0   GIRLS  2007 BRONZE NORTH
 9:35 AM   21866 ANTELOPE VALLEY FC B05BLK  3   FC VALENCIA B05 SWAP SGV  2   BOYS  2005 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 11:20 AM   21416 ANTELOPE VALLLEY FC  2   CC AZTECS G06 GREY  0   GIRLS  2006 BRONZE NORTH
 12:55 PM   21601 ANTELOPE VALLEY FC  4   OXNARD PAL 2005  3   BOYS  2005 GOLD NORTH
October 27, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30874 WEST COAST ELITE FC BLACK  2   PARAMOUNT FC THUNDERS B07  2   BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30886 RIVERSIDE FC - B07 GUERRE  3   UNITED PACIFIC RED  1   BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   30875 PARAMOUNT FC THUNDERS B07  2   BF310 B2007 6201  1   BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   30887 UNITED PACIFIC RED  0   LA ACADEMIA S.C. HEMET A.  3   BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30876 BF310 B2007 6201  0   WEST COAST ELITE FC BLACK  4   BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30888 LA ACADEMIA S.C. HEMET A.  1   RIVERSIDE FC - B07 GUERRE  0   BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
November 2, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   31222 ANTELOPE VALLEY FC B06BLK  3   TOTAL FUTBOL ACAD HLLYWD  1   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31228 BAKERSFIELD LEGACY AYALA  6   OLIMPUS FC B06-CRUZEIRO  0   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   31223 TOTAL FUTBOL ACAD HLLYWD  0   WORLDWIDE SC ELITE  2   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   31229 OLIMPUS FC B06-CRUZEIRO  0   CYSA PREMIER B06  6   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31224 WORLDWIDE SC ELITE  2   ANTELOPE VALLEY FC B06BLK  2   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31230 CYSA PREMIER B06  2   BAKERSFIELD LEGACY AYALA  1   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
November 3, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   22629 ANTELOPE VALLEYFC ALVAREZ  5   UNITED - SC B05 RED  1   BOYS  2005 BRONZE NORTH
 9:45 AM   19550 ANTELOPE VALLEY FC B06BLK  2   BOCA JRS LA B06 WHITE  1   BOYS  2006 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 12:50 PM   17504 ANTELOPE VALLEY FC B07BLK  4   FC GOLDEN STATE B07 WHITE  3   BOYS  2007 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 2:30 PM   21788 ANTELOPE VALLEY FC B05BLK  7   EAGLES  2   BOYS  2005 SILVER ELITE NORTH
November 9, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   30949 ANTELOPE VALLEY FC B07BLK  2   VC GALAXY FC-B07 JF  1   BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30970 TOTAL FUTBOL PRE-ACADEMY I  4   WEST COAST ELITE FC BLACK  0   BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   30950 VC GALAXY FC-B07 JF  1   CD INDEPENDIENTE B07GREEN  1   BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   30971 WEST COAST ELITE FC BLACK  0   BF310 B2007  9   BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30951 CD INDEPENDIENTE B07GREEN  1   ANTELOPE VALLEY FC B07BLK  2   BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30972 BF310 B2007  3   TOTAL FUTBOL PRE-ACADEMY I  1   BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
November 23, 2019   Saturday
 9:35 AM   21436 LIGHTNING SC 06     LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD G06     GIRLS  2006 BRONZE NORTH
 11:10 AM   18892 CALIFORNIA ELITE SC G07     SANTA MONICA UTD G07 WHITE     GIRLS  2007 SILVER NORTH
 12:45 PM   20916 CALIFORNIA ELITE SC G06     CC AZTECS G06 BLUE     GIRLS  2006 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 2:25 PM   21425 CC AZTECS/AV G06     UNITED AV     GIRLS  2006 BRONZE NORTH

A Red Circle