CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2019


   
GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
September 7, 2019   Saturday
 10:00 AM   25430 APPLE VALLEY STORMELITE03  0   SPARTANS FC BLACK  1   BOYS  2003 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 1:45 PM   26649 FC GOLDEN STATE DROP 9/21  0   CULVER CITY FC B02 CCMA  1   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
September 14, 2019   Saturday
 9:35 AM   23681 SANTOS LAGUNA OXNARD  0   OXNARD UNITED SC  1   BOYS  2004 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 12:20 PM   18014 CC AZTECS/COAST B07  0   SANTA BARBARA SC BLUE  1   BOYS  2007 BRONZE ALPHA
 2:30 PM   24428 MAQUINA FC  0   FC MAN UNITED B2004 RED  1   BOYS  2004 BRONZE SOUTH
 3:15 PM   19599 VC FUSION YSA BLUE  0   OXNARD UNITED SC  1   BOYS  2006 SILVER ELITE NORTH
September 15, 2019   Sunday
 9:00 AM   24541 FC LONG BEACH GS B04 RED  0   BRAZIL STARS RISING B2004  1   BOYS  2004 BRONZE WEST
 11:45 AM   26638 FC GOLDEN STATE DROP 9/21  0   OXNARD UNITED SC  1   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
September 21, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   12043 DOWNTOWN LA BOYLE HEIGHT  0   GLENDALE FC B2010 BLACK  1   BOYS  2010 BRONZE KAPPA
September 22, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   27076 NECAXA USA BLACK  0   ANAHEIM FC B2002 RED  1   BOYS  2002 SILVER SOUTH
 9:45 AM   26640 FC GOLDEN STATE DROP 9/21  0   BOCA OC B02 WHITE  1   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
 10:00 AM   27959 FC VALENCIA (SCV) DROP 9/23  0   INLAND UNITED SC ROJAS 01  1   BOYS  2000 PREMIER
September 28, 2019   Saturday
 11:20 AM   22270 VC FUSION PRE-ACADEMY II  0   DMS11 / SANTA YNEZ FC  1   BOYS  2005 BRONZE ALPHA
 2:30 PM   18221 LA ACADEMIA EMPIRE DROP 9/27  0   PALM DESERT SC B07 BLUE  1   BOYS  2007 BRONZE EAST
 4:15 PM   26883 INTER-AMERICA LEONESAZTEC  0   ANAHEIM FC B2002 BLACK  1   BOYS  2002 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
September 29, 2019   Sunday
 10:45 AM   27956 FC VALENCIA (SCV) DROP 9/23  0   SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE  1   BOYS  2000 PREMIER
 12:00 PM   13606 LEGENDS IE B09 TOULOUTE  0   OLIMPUS FC - B09 TAURO  3   BOYS  2009 BRONZE DELTA
October 5, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   18223 LA ACADEMIA EMPIRE DROP 9/27  0   LA ACADEMIA S.C. HEMET A.  1   BOYS  2007 BRONZE EAST
 10:45 AM   12535 SOCCER STARS APOLLO DROP 10/2  0   PUMAS USA REAL JUVENIL  1   BOYS  2010 BRONZE ZETA
 11:05 AM   20659 VALLEY UNITED -JACKSON  0   TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY SFV  1   BOYS  2006 BRONZE THETA
October 6, 2019   Sunday
 11:40 AM   27758 FOOTHILL STORM G02  0   DOWNTOWN LA-SC G02 WOLVES  1   GIRLS  2002 BRONZE SOUTH
October 12, 2019   Saturday
 9:30 AM   31759 SOUTH VALLEY B03 WHITE  0   COLTON AMERICA SC WHITE  1   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 10:30 AM   13811 LA POWER SL GARCIA B2009  0   UIFC FUTBOL ACAD SOCAL 5371  1   BOYS  2009 BRONZE KAPPA
 11:30 AM   19674 COASTAL VALLEY SAN JUAN DROP 10/13  0   DMS11 / SANTA YNEZ FC  1   BOYS  2006 SILVER ALPHA
 12:30 PM   31772 NEW IMAGE BLUE DEVILS  0   FONTANA FC B2003  1   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31838 PALMDALE THUNDER G03  0   SANTA ANITA SC  1   GIRLS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31736 SANTA ANITA SC  0   ACADEMIA FCLA B03  1   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
October 13, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31693 ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G04  0   UIFC CORONA WOLVES FC  1   GIRLS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 10:00 AM   26644 FC GOLDEN STATE DROP 9/21  0   BOCA JRS LA B02 PREMIER  1   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
 10:00 AM   28190 HIGH DESERT-HESPERIAWHITE  0   LAZERS SC G01  1   GIRLS  2000 GOLD
 10:15 AM   19678 COASTAL VALLEY SAN JUAN DROP 10/13  0   VC FUSION LR ORANGE TO  1   BOYS  2006 SILVER ALPHA
 11:00 AM   31595 FC UNITED BLUES  0   TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY SGV  1   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 PM   27579 ANTELOPE VALLEY FC G02  0   ANTELOPE VALLEY PREDATORS  1   GIRLS  2002 SILVER NORTH
 2:00 PM   31563 CAL WARRIOR LEGENDS WHITE  0   BRAZIL STARS RISING B2004  1   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31566 PALMDALE THUNDER  0   AC BREA B04 PDA  1   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31692 FUTBOL FOUNDATION G04 JP  0   SD REAL MADRID BEAUMONT G04PIERCE  1   GIRLS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31715 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE  0   BARCELONA CALIF G2004 RED  1   GIRLS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
October 19, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   17050 FCA SC G08  0   SD REAL MADRID BEAUMONT G08PEREZ  1   GIRLS  2008 BRONZE EAST
 11:00 AM   31361 VC FUSION PRE-ACADEMY B05  0   DOWNTOWN LA-SC B05 WHITE  1   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 11:35 AM   16200 LA UNITED LA - B2008  0   GVFC LA VIKINGS  1   BOYS  2008 BRONZE PI
 12:30 PM   31514 LA GALAXYBAKERSFIELD G05WHITE  0   ELSINORE SC G05 HERNANDO  1   GIRLS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 1:30 PM   27990 LA UNITED FA ACADEMY 01  0   OXNARD UNITED SC  1   BOYS  2000 PREMIER
 3:30 PM   23453 LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY  0   CC AZTECS B04  1   BOYS  2004 PREMIER
October 20, 2019   Sunday
 9:30 AM   31285 SANTA ANA JUNIOR ELITE  0   SELECT CITIEAVALANCHE RED  1   GIRLS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   30992 DOWNTOWN LA BOYLE HEIGHT  0   ORANGE COUNTY UTD G07 CV  1   GIRLS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31013 CAL WARRIORS LEGENDS FA  0   FC GOLDEN STATE G07 WHITE  1   GIRLS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
October 26, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   22090 FONTANA FC TAPATIO  0   NITEMARES SC DB 05  1   BOYS  2005 SILVER DELTA
 2:00 PM   31083 P2KS NEWHALL FC  0   PUMAS USA KICKERS BLACK  1   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31122 BRAZIL STARS B06 / BG  0   EAGLES WHITE  1   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 6:45 PM   12289 SANTA ANITA SC 7028  0   TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY SGV  1   BOYS  2010 BRONZE PI
October 27, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   25487 SANTA PAULA XTREME DROP 10/26  0   BRAZIL STARS B03 / BG  1   BOYS  2003 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 8:30 AM   30863 UNITED PACIFIC BLUE  0   P2KS CRUZ AZUL S.C.S.F.V  1   BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31459 LA GALAXY CV B05 NAVY  0   COASTAL VALLEY REVOLUTION  1   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   31451 CAL STARS POWEREVOLUTION  0   OXNARD REAL AC  1   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   31526 OXNARD UNITED SC  0   SANTA ANITA SC  1   GIRLS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   30851 INTERNATIONAL FC B07  0   LA GALAXY CV B07 BLACK  1   BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   30881 OLIMPUS FC B07-CRUZEIRO  0   P2KS NEWHALL F.C  1   BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 11:45 AM   28127 INTER-AMERICA MONTEBELLO  0   FC DEP. AFI FC  1   BOYS  2000 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 12:30 PM   30872 FC GOLDEN STATE B07 GOLD  0   OXNARD WAVE SC BLUE  1   BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   30890 UNIVERSAL SC HDC  0   WEST COVINA FC ELITE  1   BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31458 EXTREME SOCCER CLUB  0   INTERAMERICA NIDOHESPERIA  1   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   26646 FC GOLDEN STATE DROP 9/21  0   SAN DIEGO UNITED B02BLACK  1   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
November 2, 2019   Saturday
 10:30 AM   13816 LA POWER SL GARCIA B2009  0   FC GOLDEN STATE B2009  1   BOYS  2009 BRONZE KAPPA
 11:00 AM   17337 FC GOLDEN STATE 2007  0   LA ESPERANZA  1   BOYS  2007 GOLD NORTH
 11:00 AM   14080 LA SURF HW B09 GREY  0   JUGGLE THE WORLDMVPFC WHT  1   BOYS  2009 BRONZE RHO
 2:00 PM   26648 FC GOLDEN STATE DROP 9/21  0   VALLEY UNITED LEVI  1   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
 7:15 PM   12940 AUTOBAHN SC G10 BLUE  0   DOWNTOWN LA-SC G10  1   GIRLS  2010 BRONZE WEST
November 3, 2019   Sunday
 11:00 AM   30497 WORLDWIDE SC ELITE G09  0   CRUSADERS FC G09  1   GIRLS  2009 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   30344 SANTA ANITA SC  0   NVSC BREAKAWAY B09  1   BOYS  2009 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   30371 SOCCER STARS UNITED APUS  0   VALLEY UNITED VILLATORO  1   BOYS  2009 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   30500 BOCA JRS LA G09  0   LA SURF SO G09  1   GIRLS  2009 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   30341 LA GALAXY CV B09 YELLOW  0   ORANGE COUNTY UTD B09 CV  1   BOYS  2009 LEAGUE CUP
 1:00 PM   23197 MADRID PREMIER G05 NORTH  0   BF310 G2005  1   GIRLS  2005 BRONZE BETA
 2:30 PM   24525 TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY SFV  0   TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY SGV  1   BOYS  2004 BRONZE THETA
November 9, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   25751 OLIMPUS FC B03-CHIVAS  0   RIALTO FIRE SC  1   BOYS  2003 SILVER EAST
 8:00 AM   25863 CELTIC HIBERNIA  0   FC MAN UNITED B2003 WHITE  1   BOYS  2003 SILVER SOUTH
 9:15 AM   14098 EXTREME SOCCER CLUB  0   LA GALAXY CV B09 BLUE  1   BOYS  2009 BRONZE RHO
 10:00 AM   22303 VC FUSION PRE-ACADEMY II  0   UNITED CI  1   BOYS  2005 BRONZE ALPHA
 10:00 AM   22014 FOOTHILL STORM  0   L.A. SALSA SC EAST LA B05  1   BOYS  2005 SILVER CENTRAL
 11:40 AM   25840 OLIMPUS FC B03-CRUZEIRO  0   MILAN ACADEMY B03/04 BLACK  1   BOYS  2003 SILVER SOUTH
 12:30 PM   30956 APPLE VALLEY STORM RED  0   LA GALAXY CV B07 PRE-ACAD  1   BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   31893 SANTOS LAGUNA WHITE  0   RIVERSIDE CITY FC ACADEMY  1   BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31908 RIVERSIDE MGFM ROBERTS  0   VALLEY UNITED LEVI  1   BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30909 LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD  0   EXTREME SOCCER CLUB BLACK  1   BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
November 10, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   25841 CELTIC HIBERNIA  0   MILAN ACADEMY B03/04 BLACK  1   BOYS  2003 SILVER SOUTH
 8:00 AM   25846 OLIMPUS FC B03-CRUZEIRO  0   BYSC CORONA B03 WHITE  1   BOYS  2003 SILVER SOUTH
 8:00 AM   25682 FC DEPORTIVO U.DE.G  0   SOUTHWESTERN YSC 3110  1   BOYS  2003 SILVER CENTRAL
 10:00 AM   25729 OLIMPUS FC B03-CHIVAS  0   DESERT COMMUNITIES SC B03  1   BOYS  2003 SILVER EAST
 10:45 AM   26913 CENTRAL COAST UNITED B02  0   DOWNTOWN LA B02 GUERREROS  1   BOYS  2002 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 11:00 AM   31022 TUDELA FC LA 2007 BLUE  0   UNITED PACIFIC RED  1   GIRLS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 1:10 PM   28047 SANTOS LAGUNA SC 00  0   CC AZTECS/AV B01  1   BOYS  2000 GOLD NORTH
 2:00 PM   31323 SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE  0   PALM DESERT SC G06  1   GIRLS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30726 LA UNITED FA 08  0   FC GOLDEN STATE B08 BLACK  1   BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31296 UNITED CI  0   OXNARD PAL  1   GIRLS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
November 16, 2019   Saturday
 10:10 AM   27480 CC DYNASTY G02 FIGUEROA     SIMI VALLEY PREMIER GREEN     GIRLS  2002 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 1:10 PM   28043 SANTOS LAGUNA SC 00     SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE 01     BOYS  2000 GOLD NORTH

A Red Circle