CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2019


   
GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
September 7, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   10635 LA SURF LC B11  1   UIFC PANTERAS  0   BOYS  2011 BRONZE KAPPA
 10:30 AM   16526 WORLDWIDE EDA  1   FC DEP LA MIRADA  0   GIRLS  2008 GOLD
 12:00 PM   26914 SANTA PAULA FC XTREME  1   CENTRAL COAST UNITED B02  0   BOYS  2002 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 12:30 PM   12857 UNITED - SC G10 BLUE  1   LA SURF HW G10  0   GIRLS  2010 BRONZE NORTH
September 14, 2019   Saturday
 8:30 AM   21355 RENEGADES FC  1   VALLEY UNITED CROSS  0   GIRLS  2006 BRONZE GAMMA
 8:30 AM   14293 LA BULLS B09  1   SOCCER STARS UNITED APUS  0   BOYS  2009 BRONZE ZETA
 9:30 AM   16404 UNITED SOUTH BAY BLUE  1   WESTMINSTER SA  0   BOYS  2008 BRONZE WEST
 12:00 PM   18454 USARMS ALFAS  1   NEWBURY PARK SC MATRIX  0   BOYS  2007 BRONZE PI
 1:30 PM   13429 CENTRAL COAST CONDORS B09  1   DMS11 / SANTA YNEZ FC  0   BOYS  2009 BRONZE ALPHA
 5:15 PM   27623 LA BULLS G02  1   CPL - CAPO FC G02  0   GIRLS  2002 SILVER SOUTH
 6:00 PM   11089 AUTOBAHN SC B11 BLUE  1   WESTSIDE PREMIER SC B11  0   BOYS  2011 BRONZE ZETA
September 15, 2019   Sunday
 8:30 AM   14065 ATLETICO - ORANGE  1   EXTREME SOCCER CLUB  0   BOYS  2009 BRONZE RHO
 11:40 AM   22908 CC AZTECS/AV G05  1   SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE  0   GIRLS  2005 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 11:45 AM   26748 OXNARD WAVE SC GOLD  1   CC AZTECS B02/03  0   BOYS  2002 GOLD NORTH
 4:30 PM   27608 SANTA ANITA SC  1   CPL - CAPO FC G02  0   GIRLS  2002 SILVER SOUTH
September 21, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   12211 UIFC LA TIGERS  1   PRO ALLIANCE FC LP  0   BOYS  2010 BRONZE OMEGA
 8:00 AM   22564 PARAMOUNT FC THUNDERS B05  1   SPARTANS JUVENTUS ACAD DROP 10/7  0   BOYS  2005 BRONZE KAPPA
 9:15 AM   26420 NITEMARES SC DB 03  1   MILAN ACADEMY SOUTH G03 ER  0   GIRLS  2003 SILVER EAST
 1:30 PM   26906 UNITED RC BLUE  1   CENTRAL COAST UNITED B02  0   BOYS  2002 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 1:45 PM   26639 GPS DESERT CITIES B2002  1   FC GOLDEN STATE DROP 9/21  0   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
September 22, 2019   Sunday
 9:30 AM   18332 VALLEY UNITED RAMIREZ  1   P2KS BRM  0   BOYS  2007 BRONZE KAPPA
 10:00 AM   26841 PUMAS LA HABRA SC  1   CPL - CAPO FC B02  0   BOYS  2002 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 10:00 AM   27744 DOWNEY FC CRUSHERS  1   FOOTHILL STORM G02  0   GIRLS  2002 BRONZE SOUTH
 11:30 AM   21277 HDYSL FURY FC HD RAMIREZ  1   GPS DESERT CITIES G06 RED  0   GIRLS  2006 BRONZE EAST
 4:00 PM   27335 UNITED OC RED SD  1   DESERT ELITE FC NATIVES  0   GIRLS  2002 GOLD SOUTH
September 28, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   26641 APPLE VALLEY STORMACADEMY  1   FC GOLDEN STATE DROP 9/21  0   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
 9:45 AM   27667 SOUTH VALLEY G02 THORN  1   NEWBURY PARK SC JAGUARS  0   GIRLS  2002 BRONZE NORTH
 11:15 AM   19880 INLAND UNITED SC SUAZO  1   OLIMPUS FC B06  0   BOYS  2006 SILVER EAST
 11:20 AM   27955 OXNARD UNITED SC  1   FC VALENCIA (SCV) DROP 9/23  0   BOYS  2000 PREMIER
 11:25 AM   26908 CALIFORNIA ELITE SC B02  1   CENTRAL COAST UNITED B02  0   BOYS  2002 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 12:30 PM   22438 CYSA PREMIER B05 ES  1   HEMET THE ESCOLA - REDLANDS  0   BOYS  2005 BRONZE EAST
 2:30 PM   27895 CRUSADERS FC G01 WHITE  1   GRANADA UNITED FC G01  0   GIRLS  2001 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 3:15 PM   27796 SOUTH BAY FALCONS 01  1   SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE  0   BOYS  2001 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 5:00 PM   18187 APPLE VALLEY STORM RED  1   OLIMPUS FC - B07 TAURO  0   BOYS  2007 BRONZE DELTA
September 29, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   26642 SANTA MONICA UTD B02 BLUE  1   FC GOLDEN STATE DROP 9/21  0   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
 8:00 AM   21412 CC AZTECS/AV G06  1   SELECT CITIEAVALANCHE RED  0   GIRLS  2006 BRONZE NORTH
 10:00 AM   27556 ANTELOPE VALLEY FC G02  1   CAL WARRIORS LEGENDS FA  0   GIRLS  2002 SILVER NORTH
 10:00 AM   22555 INTER-AMERICA HALCONES FC  1   SPARTANS JUVENTUS ACAD DROP 10/7  0   BOYS  2005 BRONZE KAPPA
 10:00 AM   27740 MILAN ACADEMY SOUTH G02KD  1   ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G02  0   GIRLS  2002 BRONZE SOUTH
 11:00 AM   21874 CENTRAL COAST UTD GREEN  1   VC FUSION PRE-ACADEMY B05  0   BOYS  2005 SILVER ALPHA
 11:10 AM   18222 YASC SPARTANS FC B07  1   LA ACADEMIA EMPIRE DROP 9/27  0   BOYS  2007 BRONZE EAST
 12:00 PM   21678 DOWNEY FC 05  1   DESERT ELITE FC B05 5054  0   BOYS  2005 GOLD SOUTH
 12:30 PM   26591 UNITED RC WHITE  1   COASTAL VALLEYLADYAZTECAS  0   GIRLS  2003 BRONZE NORTH
 1:00 PM   12306 FC VALENCIA B10N (SCV)  1   WEST COAST ELITE BLACK  0   BOYS  2010 BRONZE RHO
October 5, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   25015 UNITED SOUTH BAY BLUE  1   ANAHEIM FC ACADEMIA G2004  0   GIRLS  2004 SILVER SOUTH
 11:00 AM   14050 TOTAL FUTBOL ACAD. SE LA  1   EXTREME SOCCER CLUB  0   BOYS  2009 BRONZE RHO
 11:30 AM   23424 LIGHTNING G05  1   BAKERSFIELD LEGACYONZURES  0   GIRLS  2005 BRONZE NORTH
October 6, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   26643 HG EAGLES  1   FC GOLDEN STATE DROP 9/21  0   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
 1:05 PM   27590 ANTELOPE VALLEY PREDATORS  1   CAL WARRIORS LEGENDS FA  0   GIRLS  2002 SILVER NORTH
 1:45 PM   21609 SANTOS LAGUNA RED STAR  1   LA UNITED FA RESERVED  0   BOYS  2005 GOLD NORTH
 5:10 PM   26564 DOWNTOWN LA BOYLE HEIGHT  1   CPL - SAN CLEMENTE G03  0   GIRLS  2003 SILVER SOUTH
October 12, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   31837 RIALTO FIRE SC  1   PALMDALE THUNDER G03  0   GIRLS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 8:00 AM   25031 UNITED SOUTH BAY WHITE  1   AUTOBAHN SC G04 BLUE  0   GIRLS  2004 SILVER SOUTH
 9:30 AM   31735 PALM DESERT SC B03 BLUE  1   SANTA ANITA SC  0   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31771 VALLEY UNITED KHAPSALIS  1   NEW IMAGE BLUE DEVILS  0   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 PM   25481 BRAZIL STARS B03 / BG  1   CENTRAL COAST CONDORS B03  0   BOYS  2003 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 12:30 PM   31760 COLTON AMERICA SC WHITE  1   LA GALAXY CV B03 BLUE  0   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 1:00 PM   26241 CC AZTECS/AV G03  1   CENTRAL COAST UTD GREEN  0   GIRLS  2003 GOLD
 3:30 PM   31761 LA GALAXY CV B03 BLUE  1   SOUTH VALLEY B03 WHITE  0   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 3:35 PM   25010 SANTA MONICA UTD G04 WHITE  1   ANAHEIM FC ACADEMIA G2004  0   GIRLS  2004 SILVER SOUTH
October 13, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   25852 TEAM USA  1   CELTIC HIBERNIA  0   BOYS  2003 SILVER SOUTH
 8:00 AM   31561 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE CRL/NPL  1   CAL WARRIOR LEGENDS WHITE  0   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 8:00 AM   31594 UIFC LAGUNA ALLIANCE  1   FC UNITED BLUES  0   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 8:00 AM   25692 FC DEPORTIVO U.DE.G  1   SPARTANS INDUSTRY FC  0   BOYS  2003 SILVER CENTRAL
 9:30 AM   31714 UNITED RC BLACK  1   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE  0   GIRLS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   31565 NITEMARES LION 04  1   PALMDALE THUNDER  0   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   31691 DOWNTOWN LA-SC G04  1   FUTBOL FOUNDATION G04 JP  0   GIRLS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 11:35 AM   26625 UNITED AV  1   CRUSADERS FC G03  0   GIRLS  2003 BRONZE NORTH
 12:00 PM   26628 OXNARD UNITED SC BLUE  1   COASTAL VALLEYLADYAZTECAS  0   GIRLS  2003 BRONZE NORTH
 2:00 PM   31695 RIVERSIDE FC - G04  1   ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G04  0   GIRLS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
October 19, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   14073 TOTAL FUTBOL ACAD. SE LA  1   LA SURF HW B09 GREY  0   BOYS  2009 BRONZE RHO
 8:00 AM   31360 GVFC ELITE  1   VC FUSION PRE-ACADEMY B05  0   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31513 SOUTH VALLEY G05 WHITE  1   LA GALAXYBAKERSFIELD G05WHITE  0   GIRLS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 10:30 AM   20689 GLENDALE FC B2006 RED  1   VALLEY UNITED -JACKSON  0   BOYS  2006 BRONZE THETA
 11:45 AM   12568 TOTAL FUTBOL PRE-ACAD III  1   WORLDWIDE EDA  0   BOYS  2010 BRONZE ZETA
 12:15 PM   12232 PARAMOUNT FC JRS WHITEB10  1   PRO ALLIANCE FC LP  0   BOYS  2010 BRONZE OMEGA
 7:10 PM   25572 PACIFIC COAST SC B03 BLUE  1   SANTA PAULA XTREME DROP 10/26  0   BOYS  2003 SILVER ELITE NORTH
October 20, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30991 UNITED - SC G07 WHITE  1   DOWNTOWN LA BOYLE HEIGHT  0   GIRLS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 8:00 AM   24519 FC UNITED BLUES  1   TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY SFV  0   BOYS  2004 BRONZE THETA
 9:35 AM   21786 BARCELONA SANTA PAULA  1   EAGLES  0   BOYS  2005 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 10:30 AM   13458 LEGACY UNITED SC B09  1   DMS11 / SANTA YNEZ FC  0   BOYS  2009 BRONZE ALPHA
 11:00 AM   26645 SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE  1   FC GOLDEN STATE DROP 9/21  0   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
 11:00 AM   31012 DESERT ELITE FC NATIVES  1   CAL WARRIORS LEGENDS FA  0   GIRLS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 11:15 AM   18157 WEST COVINA FC ELITE  1   FC GOLDEN STATE B07 GOLD  0   BOYS  2007 BRONZE CENTRAL
 12:55 PM   17600 OXNARD GUERREROS YA WHITE  1   CAL WARRIORS LEGENDS FA  0   BOYS  2007 SILVER ALPHA
 2:50 PM   21904 SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE  1   TOTAL FUTBOL ACAD TRICOUNTY  0   BOYS  2005 SILVER ALPHA
 3:30 PM   31287 RIVERSIDE FC - G06 SILVA  1   SANTA ANA JUNIOR ELITE  0   GIRLS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
October 26, 2019   Saturday
 9:00 AM   25473 EAGLES  1   SANTA PAULA XTREME DROP 10/26  0   BOYS  2003 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 9:40 AM   22012 UNITED CENTRAL WHITE  1   FOOTHILL STORM  0   BOYS  2005 SILVER CENTRAL
 11:00 AM   31082 BRAZIL STARS RISING B06  1   P2KS NEWHALL FC  0   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   31121 FCA SC B06  1   BRAZIL STARS B06 / BG  0   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 PM   26902 TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY SGV  3   SANTOS LAGUNA WHITE  0   BOYS  2002 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 12:00 PM   26911 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  1   CENTRAL COAST UNITED B02  0   BOYS  2002 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 1:15 PM   21596 SOUTH VALLEY B05 ARIAS  1   LA GALAXY CV B05 NAVY  0   BOYS  2005 GOLD NORTH
 1:20 PM   22465 RIVERSIDE CITY FC BLUE  1   HEMET THE ESCOLA - REDLANDS  0   BOYS  2005 BRONZE EAST
 3:00 PM   26349 LA GALAXY CV G03 PRE-ACAD  1   SOUTH VALLEY G03 SHWORA  0   GIRLS  2003 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 3:30 PM   18590 LA GALAXY CV B07 BLUE  1   BOCA JR ROCCO'S UNITED  0   BOYS  2007 BRONZE THETA
October 27, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31450 FULLERTON RANGERS B05 BLUE  1   CAL STARS POWEREVOLUTION  0   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 8:00 AM   31525 MILAN ACADEMY G05 RED  1   OXNARD UNITED SC  0   GIRLS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 8:00 AM   30850 AUTOBAHN SC B07 BLUE  1   INTERNATIONAL FC B07  0   BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 8:00 AM   30880 UNITED OC RED  1   OLIMPUS FC B07-CRUZEIRO  0   BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 8:00 AM   24529 LA SURF LC B04 BLACK  1   TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY SFV  0   BOYS  2004 BRONZE THETA
 9:30 AM   30871 EXTREME SC YELLOW  1   FC GOLDEN STATE B07 GOLD  0   BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30889 DYNAMO SC  1   UNIVERSAL SC HDC  0   BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 10:00 AM   26861 ANAHEIM FC B2002 BLACK  1   CPL - CAPO FC B02  0   BOYS  2002 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 10:00 AM   26912 SANTOS LAGUNA WHITE  1   CENTRAL COAST UNITED B02  0   BOYS  2002 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 10:00 AM   26408 SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE  1   VENTURA FC OJAI EXTREME  0   GIRLS  2003 SILVER ALPHA
 10:00 AM   26086 CC AZTECS/AV B03  1   RENEGADES FC  0   BOYS  2003 BRONZE NORTH
 11:00 AM   31457 P2KS NEWHALL F.C  1   EXTREME SOCCER CLUB  0   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 11:55 AM   30862 CC AZTECS/COAST B07  1   UNITED PACIFIC BLUE  0   BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 PM   27044 PALM DESERT SC B02  1   SOUTH BAY FALCONS ELITE  0   BOYS  2002 SILVER SOUTH
 12:00 PM   27770 MILAN ACADEMY G02 WHITE  1   FOOTHILL STORM G02  0   GIRLS  2002 BRONZE SOUTH
 3:30 PM   31461 SOCAL ELITE FC B05 GOLD  1   LA GALAXY CV B05 NAVY  0   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
November 2, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   16322 BOCA OC B08 BLUE  1   ORANGE COUNTY UNITED B08 MT  0   BOYS  2008 BRONZE SOUTH
 8:00 AM   25861 CELTIC HIBERNIA  1   OLIMPUS FC B03-CRUZEIRO  0   BOYS  2003 SILVER SOUTH
 8:00 AM   28090 FUTBOL LEGACY AS LA 01  1   SPARTANS FC B01  0   BOYS  2000 GOLD SOUTH
 10:00 AM   12924 TUDELA FC G2010  1   BOCA JRS LA G10  0   GIRLS  2010 BRONZE WEST
 10:30 AM   28247 LA UNITED LA - G2001  1   DESERT ELITE CACHANILLAS  0   GIRLS  2000 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 11:35 AM   26337 SOUTH VALLEY G03 SHWORA  1   NEWBURY PARK SC PRIDE  0   GIRLS  2003 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 12:00 PM   14470 RIVERSIDE CITY FC ACADEMY  1   ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G09  0   GIRLS  2009 SILVER SOUTH
 12:10 PM   27643 FC LONG BEACH GS G02BLUE55  1   FUTBOL LEGACY-NORWALK FC  0   GIRLS  2002 SILVER SOUTH
 2:00 PM   27358 UNITED OC BLUE  1   LEGENDS IE G02 PREMIER JF  0   GIRLS  2002 GOLD SOUTH
 3:00 PM   36108 APPLE VALLEY STORM GOLD 04  1   TOTAL FUTBOL OC SO AZTECA  0   GIRLS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 5:00 PM   27782 SANTA MONICA UTD B01 BLUE  1   TOTAL FUTBOL ACAD TRICOUNTY  0   BOYS  2001 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 5:15 PM   27660 LA BULLS G02  1   UIFC FC KNIGHTS  0   GIRLS  2002 SILVER SOUTH
November 3, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   17577 CENTRAL COAST CONDORS  1   XOLOS ACADEMY FC OXNARD  0   BOYS  2007 SILVER ALPHA
 8:00 AM   30496 UNITED CENTRAL  1   WORLDWIDE SC ELITE G09  0   GIRLS  2009 LEAGUE CUP
 8:00 AM   26647 RIVERSIDE CITY FC ACADEMY  1   FC GOLDEN STATE DROP 9/21  0   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
 8:00 AM   30343 JUGGLE THE WORLDMVPFC GLD  1   SANTA ANITA SC  0   BOYS  2009 LEAGUE CUP
 8:00 AM   30370 FCA SC B09  1   SOCCER STARS UNITED APUS  0   BOYS  2009 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30499 SOUTH BAY FALCONS  1   BOCA JRS LA G09  0   GIRLS  2009 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30340 DOWNTOWN LA-SC B09 S.GATE  1   LA GALAXY CV B09 YELLOW  0   BOYS  2009 LEAGUE CUP
 9:45 AM   23310 DESERT COMM ADELANTO 05  1   OLIMPUS FC G05  0   GIRLS  2005 BRONZE DELTA
 9:45 AM   25694 TOTAL FUTBOL ACAD SW LA  1   SPARTANS INDUSTRY FC  0   BOYS  2003 SILVER CENTRAL
 10:35 AM   22298 DMS11 / SANTA YNEZ FC  1   VC FUSION PRE-ACADEMY II  0   BOYS  2005 BRONZE ALPHA
 11:15 AM   19595 ANTELOPE VALLEY FC BLACK  1   VC FUSION YSA BLUE  0   BOYS  2006 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 11:45 AM   16609 VENTURA FC BLACK  1   OXNARD REAL AC  0   GIRLS  2008 SILVER ALPHA
 2:50 PM   27307 CC AZTECS G02  1   SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE  0   GIRLS  2002 GOLD NORTH
November 9, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   31907 FUTBOL LEGACY NIDOAGUILA  1   RIVERSIDE MGFM ROBERTS  0   BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 9:15 AM   12238 XPLOSION SC B10  1   PRO ALLIANCE FC LP  0   BOYS  2010 BRONZE OMEGA
 9:30 AM   30955 OXNARD WAVE SC  1   APPLE VALLEY STORM RED  0   BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   24526 FAR WEST UNITED FC  1   TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY SFV  0   BOYS  2004 BRONZE THETA
 9:35 AM   23632 FONTANA FC ACADEMY 04  1   TEAM USA WHITE  0   BOYS  2004 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 9:35 AM   23097 CLAREMONT STARS 05JIMENEZ  1   DESERT ELITE FC NATIVES  0   GIRLS  2005 SILVER EAST
 9:45 AM   24074 ANAHEIM FC B2004 BLACK  1   CPL - CAPO FC B04  0   BOYS  2004 SILVER SOUTH
 10:30 AM   21736 WESTMINSTER SA  1   CYSA PREMIER B05  0   BOYS  2005 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 10:45 AM   11286 CC AZTECS/AV G11  1   DYNAMO SPORTING SO-CAL  0   GIRLS  2011 BRONZE NORTH
 11:00 AM   27190 WORLDWIDE ELITE SC  1   OLIMPUS B02 SAN BARCELONA  0   BOYS  2002 BRONZE SOUTH
 11:45 AM   11544 HDYSL FURY FC IE- TORNEL  1   CELTIC HARPS PRE-ACADEMY  0   BOYS  2010 SILVER EAST
 12:30 PM   30908 ANAHEIM FC B2007 BLACK  1   LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD  0   BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 3:15 PM   24354 CELTIC EUROPA  1   RIALTO FIRE  0   BOYS  2004 BRONZE GAMMA
 3:30 PM   31892 RIVERSIDE MGFM BRAVO  1   SANTOS LAGUNA WHITE  0   BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
November 10, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31021 HG EAGLES  1   TUDELA FC LA 2007 BLUE  0   GIRLS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 9:40 AM   25678 TOTAL FUTBOL ACAD SW LA  1   TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY SGV  0   BOYS  2003 SILVER CENTRAL
 10:15 AM   23852 CAL WARRIOR LEGENDS RED  1   LEGACY UNITED SC B04  0   BOYS  2004 SILVER ALPHA
 11:00 AM   31322 RIVERSIDE FC - G06 SILVA  1   SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE  0   GIRLS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 11:10 AM   28215 VENTURA FC BLACK G01  1   LAZERS SC G01  0   GIRLS  2000 GOLD
 11:20 AM   26934 CALIFORNIA ELITE SC B02  1   RIVER VALLEY ROVER DEP SB  0   BOYS  2002 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 11:30 AM   26343 LA SURF SO G03  1   LA ESPERANZA SB ELITE 03  0   GIRLS  2003 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 11:40 AM   22367 ATLETICO - ORANGE  1   LA GALAXY CV B05 WHITE  0   BOYS  2005 BRONZE BETA
 12:00 PM   27481 SELECT CITIES AVALANCHE  1   CC DYNASTY G02 FIGUEROA  0   GIRLS  2002 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 12:00 PM   10723 FC VALENCIA B11 SWAP SGV  1   GVFC MSL SCORPIONS  0   BOYS  2011 BRONZE NORTH
 12:00 PM   28149 ACADEMIA FCLA B00  1   DESERT COMMUNITIES SC B01  0   BOYS  2000 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 12:30 PM   30725 WORLDWIDE ELITE RED  1   LA UNITED FA 08  0   BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   31295 LA BULLS G06  1   UNITED CI  0   GIRLS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 12:45 PM   28136 INLAND UNITED GERARDO 01  1   INTER-AMERICA MONTEBELLO  0   BOYS  2000 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 1:30 PM   22294 LA GALAXY CV B05 RED  1   COASTAL VALLEY PR OUTLAWS  0   BOYS  2005 BRONZE ALPHA
 2:00 PM   28290 RIVERSIDE MGFM INTENSITY  1   MILAN ACADEMY SOUTH G06CB  0   GIRLS  2006 BRONZE EAST
 2:00 PM   22520 SOCAL ELITE FC B05 BLACK  1   PUMAS LA HABRA UNITED  0   BOYS  2005 BRONZE GAMMA
November 16, 2019   Saturday
 11:10 AM   27705 LA ESPERANZA     RIVER VALLEY CHELSEA G02     GIRLS  2002 BRONZE NORTH
 11:15 AM   26339 NVSC BREAKAWAY G03     NEWBURY PARK SC PRIDE     GIRLS  2003 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 4:00 PM   25183 FULLERTON RANGERS B03 WHITE  1   AC BREA B03 RED  0   BOYS  2003 PREMIER
November 17, 2019   Sunday
 10:00 AM   20122 KICKERS SC     TORINO FC     BOYS  2006 BRONZE ALPHA
November 23, 2019   Saturday
 1:00 PM   27696 VALLEY UNITED OLLIVIERRE     NEWBURY PARK SC JAGUARS     GIRLS  2002 BRONZE NORTH

A Red Circle