CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2019


   
GREAT PARK FIELD #23
Irvine
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
September 7, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   21544 PUMAS USA GOLD  1   CELTIC ACADEMY HARPS  4   BOYS  2005 PREMIER
 9:45 AM   23477 CC AZTECS B04  3   CELTIC ACADEMY HARPS  1   BOYS  2004 PREMIER
 11:45 AM   21533 OXNARD UNITED SC  4   RIALTO FIRE ACADEMY  3   BOYS  2005 PREMIER
 1:30 PM   26694 APPLE VALLEY STORMACADEMY  2   BOCA JRS LA B02 PREMIER  1   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
 3:30 PM   21518 PACIFIC COAST SC B05 BLUE  1   OLYMPIACOS ACADEMY  1   BOYS  2005 PREMIER
September 8, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   25194 COLTON AMERICA ACADEMY  0   SANTA MONICA UTD B03 BLUE  4   BOYS  2003 PREMIER
 10:00 AM   27961 OXNARD UNITED SC  1   FC GOLDEN STATE 2001  3   BOYS  2000 PREMIER
 12:00 PM   27867 CENTRAL COAST UTD GREEN  0   REVOLUTION G2001/02 ELITE  1   GIRLS  2001 PREMIER
 2:00 PM   27240 LEGENDS IE G02 PREMIER TS  2   HOTSPURS USA G2002 PREMIER  1   GIRLS  2002 PREMIER
 4:00 PM   21534 DOWNTOWN LA- SC B05  3   RIALTO FIRE ACADEMY  1   BOYS  2005 PREMIER
September 14, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   21519 OLYMPIACOS ACADEMY  4   LA SURF LC B05  2   BOYS  2005 PREMIER
 9:45 AM   21535 RIALTO FIRE ACADEMY  3   PACIFIC COAST SC B05 BLUE  1   BOYS  2005 PREMIER
 11:30 AM   21550 PUMAS USA GOLD  0   BF310 B2005 ACADEMY  2   BOYS  2005 PREMIER
September 15, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   26164 DOWNTOWN LA-SC G03  4   AC BREA G03 PDA  4   GIRLS  2003 PREMIER
 10:00 AM   25176 AC BREA B03 RED  0   CYSA PREMIER B03  2   BOYS  2003 PREMIER
 12:00 PM   21547 DOWNTOWN LA- SC B05  0   CELTIC ACADEMY HARPS  4   BOYS  2005 PREMIER
 1:45 PM   21542 PACIFIC COAST SC B05 BLUE  0   CELTIC ACADEMY 1888  3   BOYS  2005 PREMIER
 3:30 PM   27841 CC AZTECS/AV G01  3   MILAN ACADEMY G01 PREMIER  3   GIRLS  2001 PREMIER
September 21, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   23448 DOWNTOWN LA B04 SO BAY  2   LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY  0   BOYS  2004 PREMIER
 9:45 AM   27965 LA UNITED FA ACADEMY 01  2   SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE  7   BOYS  2000 PREMIER
 11:45 AM   23489 SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE  2   FC DEPORTIVO WARRIORS  2   BOYS  2004 PREMIER
 1:30 PM   26717 CULVER CITY FC B02 CCMA  1   BOCA JRS LA B02 PREMIER  2   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
 3:30 PM   21552 PUMAS USA GOLD  0   DOWNTOWN LA- SC B05  1   BOYS  2005 PREMIER
September 22, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   23466 DOWNTOWN LA B04 SO BAY  3   UIFC PANTHERS  1   BOYS  2004 PREMIER
 9:45 AM   23490 FC DEPORTIVO WARRIORS  4   FC GOLDEN STATE 2004  0   BOYS  2004 PREMIER
 11:30 AM   25186 CYSA PREMIER B03  2   SANTA MONICA UTD B03 BLUE  4   BOYS  2003 PREMIER
 1:30 PM   24989 ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G04  3   ANAHEIM FC G2004  0   GIRLS  2004 SILVER SOUTH
 3:30 PM   26709 HG EAGLES  1   SAN DIEGO UNITED B02BLACK  1   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
September 28, 2019   Saturday
 12:00 PM   25228 OXNARD UNITED SC  4   FULLERTON RANGERS B03 WHITE  2   BOYS  2003 PREMIER
 2:00 PM   26710 RIVERSIDE CITY FC ACADEMY  4   HG EAGLES  2   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
September 29, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   26157 DOWNTOWN LA-SC G03  1   CELTIC 1888  3   GIRLS  2003 PREMIER
 10:00 AM   24598 CC AZTECS/AV G04  2   SD REAL MADRID GONZALEZ  2   GIRLS  2004 PREMIER
 12:00 PM   22767 CENTRAL COAST UTD GREEN  0   SD REAL MADRID G05 BLANCO  1   GIRLS  2005 PREMIER
 1:45 PM   27843 CENTRAL COAST UTD GREEN  3   MILAN ACADEMY G01 PREMIER  1   GIRLS  2001 PREMIER
October 5, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   21536 RIALTO FIRE ACADEMY  4   LA SURF LC B05  4   BOYS  2005 PREMIER
 9:45 AM   21559 OXNARD UNITED SC  0   DOWNTOWN LA- SC B05  2   BOYS  2005 PREMIER
 11:30 AM   22776 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  2   TUDELA FC LA G2005 WHITE  2   GIRLS  2005 PREMIER
October 6, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   25196 FC GOLDEN STATE 2003  1   CYSA PREMIER B03  0   BOYS  2003 PREMIER
 10:00 AM   27976 INLAND UNITED SC ROJAS 01  2   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE  1   BOYS  2000 PREMIER
 12:00 PM   25229 COLTON AMERICA ACADEMY  1   OXNARD UNITED SC  3   BOYS  2003 PREMIER
 2:00 PM   27262 LEGENDS IE G02 PREMIER TS  2   FUTBOL FOUNDATION G02 KG  1   GIRLS  2002 PREMIER
 4:00 PM   26724 CULVER CITY FC B02 CCMA  0   SAN DIEGO UNITED B02BLACK  1   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
October 19, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   21562 DOWNTOWN LA- SC B05  2   PACIFIC COAST SC B05 BLUE  0   BOYS  2005 PREMIER
 9:45 AM   24601 FUTBOL FOUNDATION G04 RC  1   SD REAL MADRID GONZALEZ  0   GIRLS  2004 PREMIER
 11:30 AM   22780 SD REAL MADRID G05 BLANCO  2   SOUTH VALLEY G05 GORE  2   GIRLS  2005 PREMIER
 1:15 PM   21515 OLYMPIACOS ACADEMY  1   BF310 B2005 ACADEMY  1   BOYS  2005 PREMIER
 3:00 PM   24625 CC AZTECS/AV G04  0   REVOLUTION G2004 ELITE  3   GIRLS  2004 PREMIER
October 20, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   25236 COLTON AMERICA ACADEMY  1   TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY  3   BOYS  2003 PREMIER
 10:00 AM   25181 SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE  4   AC BREA B03 RED  0   BOYS  2003 PREMIER
 12:00 PM   26675 SANTA MONICA UTD B02 BLUE  1   GPS DESERT CITIES B2002  5   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
 2:00 PM   27859 UNITED OC  0   SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE  3   GIRLS  2001 PREMIER
 4:00 PM   27235 FULLERTON RANGERS G02 WHITE  8   HOTSPURS USA G2002 PREMIER  0   GIRLS  2002 PREMIER
October 26, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   31651 DOWNTOWN LA B04 PIRATES  1   FC MAN UNITED B2004  1   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31654 LA ACADEMIA S.C. ATHLETIC  3   OXNARD PAL 6768  1   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   31652 FC MAN UNITED B2004  0   FCA SC B04  3   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   31655 OXNARD PAL 6768  0   TOTAL FUTBOL ACAD SO BAY  7   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31653 FCA SC B04  0   DOWNTOWN LA B04 PIRATES  2   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31656 TOTAL FUTBOL ACAD SO BAY  2   LA ACADEMIA S.C. ATHLETIC  1   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
October 27, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31408 LA SURF LC B05  0   SOCAL ELITE FC B05 BLACK  2   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31417 PUMAS USA GOLD  5   SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE  0   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   31409 SOCAL ELITE FC B05 BLACK  3   LA ACADEMIA S.C. HEMET A  3   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   31418 SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE  4   FC GOLDEN STATE B05 BLACK  0   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31410 LA ACADEMIA S.C. HEMET A  2   LA SURF LC B05  3   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31419 FC GOLDEN STATE B05 BLACK  0   PUMAS USA GOLD  5   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
November 9, 2019   Saturday
 12:00 PM   27997 LA UNITED FA ACADEMY 01  8   INLAND UNITED SC ROJAS 01  2   BOYS  2000 PREMIER
 2:00 PM   23455 LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY  2   FC GOLDEN STATE 2004  0   BOYS  2004 PREMIER
November 10, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31045 LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD G07  2   UNITED CENTRAL RED  0   GIRLS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31048 APPLE VALLEY STORM RED G07  1   UNITED AV  0   GIRLS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   31046 UNITED CENTRAL RED  0   EMPIRE SC G07 ORANGE  3   GIRLS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   31049 UNITED AV  2   UNITED LA (KOLEFF)  1   GIRLS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31047 EMPIRE SC G07 ORANGE  0   LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD G07  2   GIRLS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31050 UNITED LA (KOLEFF)  2   APPLE VALLEY STORM RED G07  1   GIRLS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
November 16, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   36103 BOCA OC B04 WHITE     P2KS CHELSEA AF     BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 9:45 AM   36101 GLENDALE FC/CAL FC BLACK     SAFC CHIVAS ACADEMY 04     BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 11:30 AM   37058 CELTIC HOOPS     APPLE VALLEY STORM GOLD 04     GIRLS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 1:30 PM   38031 TBA     TBA     GIRLS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 4:00 PM   38027 TBA     TBA     GIRLS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
November 17, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   36079 SOUTH VALLEY G06 GORE     PALM DESERT SC G06     GIRLS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 9:45 AM   36063 HG EAGLES     APPLE VALLEY STORM RED G07     GIRLS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 11:30 AM   38021 TBA     TBA     BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 1:15 PM   37044 TBA     TBA     GIRLS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 3:00 PM   38025 TBA     TBA     BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
November 23, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   36068 TBA     TBA     BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 9:45 AM   36067 TBA     TBA     BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   39015 TBA     TBA     BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 1:15 PM   37037 TBA     TBA     BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 3:00 PM   37039 TBA     TBA     BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP

A Red Circle