CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2019


   
GREAT PARK FIELD #24
Irvine
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
September 7, 2019   Saturday
 8:15 AM   23447 UIFC PANTHERS  2   BOCA OC B04 WHITE  1   BOYS  2004 PREMIER
 10:15 AM   26687 BOCA OC B02 WHITE  2   SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE  0   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
 12:15 PM   22772 SOUTH VALLEY G05 GORE  0   APPLE VALLEY STORMACADEMY  2   GIRLS  2005 PREMIER
 2:00 PM   27250 BREAKERS G02 BLACK  2   CALIFORNIA ELITE SC G02  2   GIRLS  2002 PREMIER
 4:00 PM   23482 FC DEPORTIVO WARRIORS  1   APPLE VALLEY STORMACADEMY  0   BOYS  2004 PREMIER
September 8, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   26688 SAN DIEGO UNITED B02BLACK  0   BOCA OC B02 WHITE  1   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
 10:00 AM   23437 LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY  2   BOCA OC B04 WHITE  2   BOYS  2004 PREMIER
 11:45 AM   27958 LA UNITED FA ACADEMY 01  6   FC VALENCIA (SCV) DROP 9/23  1   BOYS  2000 PREMIER
 1:45 PM   27862 SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE  2   FC GOLDEN STATE G01 SGV  4   GIRLS  2001 PREMIER
 3:45 PM   26712 CULVER CITY FC B02 CCMA  1   HG EAGLES  2   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
September 14, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   25216 TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY  2   CELTIC ACADEMY 1888  3   BOYS  2003 PREMIER
 10:00 AM   22765 SOUTH VALLEY G05 GORE  1   SD REAL MADRID G05 BLANCO  0   GIRLS  2005 PREMIER
 11:45 AM   22778 TUDELA FC LA G2005 WHITE  6   CENTRAL COAST UTD GREEN  0   GIRLS  2005 PREMIER
 1:30 PM   24623 UNITED LA (CHARLES)  3   CC AZTECS/AV G04  2   GIRLS  2004 PREMIER
September 15, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   25217 CELTIC ACADEMY 1888  1   FULLERTON RANGERS B03 WHITE  1   BOYS  2003 PREMIER
 10:00 AM   26145 SANTA MONICA UTD G03 BLUE  2   CELTIC 1888  0   GIRLS  2003 PREMIER
 12:00 PM   26661 ANTELOPE VALLEY BARCELONA  2   CULVER CITY FC B02 CCMA  1   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
 2:00 PM   26246 FC GOLDEN STATE SGV  0   REVOLUTION G2003 ELITE  2   GIRLS  2003 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 4:00 PM   27872 REVOLUTION G2001/02 ELITE  1   UNITED OC  0   GIRLS  2001 PREMIER
September 21, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   21511 OLYMPIACOS ACADEMY  6   RIALTO FIRE ACADEMY  1   BOYS  2005 PREMIER
 9:45 AM   26690 VALLEY UNITED LEVI  2   BOCA OC B02 WHITE  2   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
 11:45 AM   23439 CENTRAL COAST CONDORS FC  0   BOCA OC B04 WHITE  3   BOYS  2004 PREMIER
 1:30 PM   22773 SOUTH VALLEY G05 GORE  0   TUDELA FC LA G2005 WHITE  0   GIRLS  2005 PREMIER
 3:15 PM   23496 UIFC PANTHERS  1   CC AZTECS B04  1   BOYS  2004 PREMIER
September 22, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   23440 BOCA OC B04 WHITE  3   CELTIC ACADEMY HARPS  4   BOYS  2004 PREMIER
 11:45 AM   23486 APPLE VALLEY STORMACADEMY  1   GLENDALE FC / CAL FC  1   BOYS  2004 PREMIER
 1:30 PM   27216 EAGLES WHITE  2   APPLE VALLEY STORMACADEMY  3   GIRLS  2002 PREMIER
 3:30 PM   26698 APPLE VALLEY STORMACADEMY  1   VALLEY UNITED LEVI  2   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
September 28, 2019   Saturday
 12:00 PM   26705 VALLEY UNITED LEVI  1   SANTA MONICA UTD B02 BLUE  0   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
 2:00 PM   25224 BREAKERS B03 BLACK  1   COLTON AMERICA ACADEMY  1   BOYS  2003 PREMIER
September 29, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   27208 BYSC G02 SYL  3   FULLERTON RANGERS G02 WHITE  1   GIRLS  2002 PREMIER
 10:00 AM   24605 SANTA MONICA UTD G04 BLUE  3   BYSC G04 SYL  2   GIRLS  2004 PREMIER
 11:45 AM   26148 TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY SD  2   SANTA MONICA UTD G03 BLUE  3   GIRLS  2003 PREMIER
 1:45 PM   27874 SANTA MONICA UTD G01 BLUE  4   UNITED OC  0   GIRLS  2001 PREMIER
October 6, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   26149 SANTA MONICA UTD G03 BLUE  0   AC BREA G03 PDA  2   GIRLS  2003 PREMIER
 10:00 AM   27878 FC VALENCIA G01 SWAP SGV  0   SANTA MONICA UTD G01 BLUE  3   GIRLS  2001 PREMIER
 12:00 PM   26654 SANTA MONICA UTD B02 BLUE  1   ANTELOPE VALLEY BARCELONA  3   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
 2:00 PM   24619 SANTA MONICA UTD G04 BLUE  3   REVOLUTION G2004 ELITE  0   GIRLS  2004 PREMIER
 3:45 PM   25188 CELTIC ACADEMY 1888  2   SANTA MONICA UTD B03 BLUE  5   BOYS  2003 PREMIER
October 19, 2019   Saturday
 9:30 AM   31363 OXNARD WAVE SC BLUE  4   OLIMPUS FC B05-CRUZEIRO  1   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   31364 OLIMPUS FC B05-CRUZEIRO  0   RIVERSIDE CITY FC BLUE  4   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31362 DOWNTOWN LA-SC B05 WHITE  2   GVFC ELITE  3   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31365 RIVERSIDE CITY FC BLUE  1   OXNARD WAVE SC BLUE  0   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
October 20, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   26683 APPLE VALLEY STORMACADEMY  3   BOCA OC B02 WHITE  0   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
 10:00 AM   27220 BREAKERS G02 BLACK  1   APPLE VALLEY STORMACADEMY  3   GIRLS  2002 PREMIER
 12:00 PM   25198 BREAKERS B03 BLACK  3   CYSA PREMIER B03  0   BOYS  2003 PREMIER
 2:00 PM   24608 BYSC G04 SYL  2   KICKERS SC  0   GIRLS  2004 PREMIER
 4:00 PM   27996 FC GOLDEN STATE 2001  5   INLAND UNITED SC ROJAS 01  0   BOYS  2000 PREMIER
October 26, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   31081 PUMAS USA KICKERS BLACK  4   BRAZIL STARS RISING B06  0   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31159 DOWNTOWN LA BOYLE HEIGHT  11   TORINO FC  1   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   31160 TORINO FC  0   MAGNUS FC  12   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31161 MAGNUS FC  0   DOWNTOWN LA BOYLE HEIGHT  0   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
October 27, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   25182 AC BREA B03 RED  0   TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY  4   BOYS  2003 PREMIER
 10:00 AM   26195 SD STRIKERS G03 PREMIER  2   AC BREA G03 PDA  0   GIRLS  2003 PREMIER
 12:00 PM   23220 UNITED OC  1   CELTIC SHAMROCK  1   GIRLS  2005 BRONZE CENTRAL
 2:00 PM   27236 HOTSPURS USA G2002 PREMIER  0   CALIFORNIA ELITE SC G02  2   GIRLS  2002 PREMIER
 4:00 PM   26676 GPS DESERT CITIES B2002  2   HG EAGLES  1   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
November 2, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   26180 DOWNTOWN LA-SC G03  2   BYSC G03 SYL  3   GIRLS  2003 PREMIER
 10:00 AM   26197 AC BREA G03 PDA  6   TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY SD  1   GIRLS  2003 PREMIER
 12:00 PM   36105 REVOLUTION G2004 ELITE  3   CELTIC HARPS  1   GIRLS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   36107 KICKERS SC  1   CELTIC HOOPS  2   GIRLS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 4:00 PM   25394 VISTA STORM B2003 BLACK  0   UIFC PICO GUNNERS  0   BOYS  2003 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
November 3, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   26685 HG EAGLES  1   BOCA OC B02 WHITE  3   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
 10:00 AM   27243 CALIFORNIA ELITE SC G02  1   FULLERTON RANGERS G02 WHITE  4   GIRLS  2002 PREMIER
 12:00 PM   22782 SD REAL MADRID G05 BLANCO  0   CENTRAL COAST UTD GREEN  1   GIRLS  2005 PREMIER
 1:45 PM   25213 BREAKERS B03 BLACK  0   CELTIC ACADEMY 1888  1   BOYS  2003 PREMIER
 3:45 PM   25135 UNITED OC  2   FC GOLDEN STATE SGV WHT  1   GIRLS  2004 BRONZE CENTRAL
November 9, 2019   Saturday
 12:00 PM   24630 SOUTH VALLEY G04 CARTER  2   REVOLUTION G2004 ELITE  1   GIRLS  2004 PREMIER
 1:45 PM   26286 REVOLUTION G2003 ELITE  1   FC ENGLAND G03  1   GIRLS  2003 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
November 10, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31039 UNITED - SC G07 BLUE  0   SIMI VALLEY PREMIER GREEN  2   GIRLS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31042 TEAM USA  1   VENTURA FC KICKS  0   GIRLS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   31040 SIMI VALLEY PREMIER GREEN  0   DESERT ELITE COACHELLA G07  0   GIRLS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   31043 VENTURA FC KICKS  1   CALIFORNIA ELITE SC G07  3   GIRLS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31041 DESERT ELITE COACHELLA G07  2   UNITED - SC G07 BLUE  1   GIRLS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31044 CALIFORNIA ELITE SC G07  1   TEAM USA  0   GIRLS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
November 16, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   37068 TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY SD     RIVERSIDE FC - G03     GIRLS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 9:45 AM   37067 CELTIC 1888     APPLE VALLEY STORMELITE03     GIRLS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 11:30 AM   37059 UNITED LA (CHARLES)     UNITED RC BLUE     GIRLS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   38032 TBA     TBA     GIRLS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 4:00 PM   38028 TBA     TBA     GIRLS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
November 17, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   36080 NVSC BREAKAWAY G06     CALIFORNIA ELITE SC G06     GIRLS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 9:45 AM   36064 BYSC CORONA G07     LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD G07     GIRLS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 11:30 AM   38022 TBA     TBA     BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 1:15 PM   37036 TBA     TBA     GIRLS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 3:00 PM   38026 TBA     TBA     BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
November 23, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   36069 TBA     TBA     BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 9:45 AM   36070 TBA     TBA     BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 11:30 AM   36053 TBA     TBA     BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 1:15 PM   37038 TBA     TBA     BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 3:00 PM   37040 TBA     TBA     BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP

A Red Circle