CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2021


   
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 2
San Bernardino
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
September 11, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   15065 LEGENDS IE G09 PREMIER CB  2   COLTON AMERICA SC  5   GIRLS  2009 GOLD SOUTH
 9:40 AM   15994 LEGENDS IE B08 GARCIA  0   FOOTHILL STORM  6   BOYS  2008 BRONZE DELTA
 11:20 AM   15714 COLTON AMERICA SC  1   TEAM USA - BLUE  3   BOYS  2008 SILVER EAST
 1:00 PM   16919 LEGENDS IE B07 VALADEZ  1   CD INDEPENDIENTE B07GREEN  1   BOYS  2007 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
September 12, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   18390 LEGENDS IE B06 ALDASORO  2   OLIMPICO FC B06  1   BOYS  2006 SILVER EAST
 9:45 AM   17393 LEGENDS IE B07 GARCIA  1   FONTANA FC B2007 FERNIE  4   BOYS  2007 BRONZE DELTA
 11:30 AM   16917 LEGENDS IE B07 VALADEZ  2   AC BREA B07 GOLD  1   BOYS  2007 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 1:15 PM   17700 LEGENDS IE G07 PREMIER SL  1   NATIVES  1   GIRLS  2007 GOLD SOUTH
 3:00 PM   17852 LEGENDS IE G07 ZUNIGA  2   PALM DESERT SC G07  0   GIRLS  2007 BRONZE EAST
September 18, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   15123 FURY FC - SANTIAGO  5   RIVERSIDE MGFM LADYSPARTANS  0   GIRLS  2009 SILVER EAST
 9:40 AM   14412 FURY FC - FROESE  1   NITEMARES HINCHAS UNITED FC  6   BOYS  2009 SILVER EAST
 11:20 AM   15544 FURY FC - TORNEL  6   DOWNTOWN LA-SC B08 S.GATE  1   BOYS  2008 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
September 19, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   17401 LEGENDS IE B07 GARCIA  2   FONTANA FC TAURO 2007  2   BOYS  2007 BRONZE DELTA
 9:45 AM   17707 LEGENDS IE G07 PREMIER SL  1   TITANS FC G07  4   GIRLS  2007 GOLD SOUTH
 11:30 AM   15073 LEGENDS IE G09 PREMIER LL  0   FC VALENCIA G09 SWAP SGV  2   GIRLS  2009 GOLD SOUTH
 1:10 PM   16928 LEGENDS IE B07 VALADEZ  2   DOWNTOWN LA-SC B07 BLACK  0   BOYS  2007 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 2:55 PM   15074 LEGENDS IE G09 PREMIER CB  1   CYSA PREMIER COACHELLA  7   GIRLS  2009 GOLD SOUTH
October 9, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   17422 FONTANA FC TAURO 2007  3   FC MAN UNITED B2007  0   BOYS  2007 BRONZE DELTA
 9:40 AM   15084 LEGENDS IE G09 PREMIER CB  1   AVSC STORM G09 GOLD  9   GIRLS  2009 GOLD SOUTH
 11:20 AM   16950 LEGENDS IE B07 VALADEZ  2   FC ENGLAND B07  0   BOYS  2007 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 1:00 PM   19725 FONTANA FC EMPIRE  4   PUMAS LA HABRA FC - BLUE  1   BOYS  2005 BRONZE SOUTH
October 16, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   15091 LEGENDS IE G09 PREMIER LL     LEGENDS IE G09 PREMIER CB     GIRLS  2009 GOLD SOUTH
 9:40 AM   16018 LEGENDS IE B08 GARCIA     CELTIC SALDANA     BOYS  2008 BRONZE DELTA
 11:20 AM   20190 LEGENDS IE B04 ACADEMY AM     FC DEPORTIVO TITANS     BOYS  2004 GOLD SOUTH
 1:20 PM   14428 FURY FC - FROESE     TEAM USA BLUE     BOYS  2009 SILVER EAST
 3:00 PM   15570 FURY FC - TORNEL     CYSA PREMIER COACHELLA B08     BOYS  2008 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
October 17, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30745 MAGNUS FC     SPARTANS ELA FC     BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   17723 LEGENDS IE G07 PREMIER SL     LA ACADEMIA SC MENIFEE     GIRLS  2007 GOLD SOUTH
 11:00 AM   30746 SPARTANS ELA FC     SB REVOLUTION     BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   17425 LEGENDS IE B07 GARCIA     FC MAN UNITED B2007 RED     BOYS  2007 BRONZE DELTA
 2:00 PM   30747 SB REVOLUTION     MAGNUS FC     BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
October 23, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   15143 FURY FC - SANTIAGO     REBELS IE-HD G09 RENTERIA     GIRLS  2009 SILVER EAST
 9:40 AM   15092 LEGENDS IE G09 PREMIER LL     AVSC STORM G09 GOLD     GIRLS  2009 GOLD SOUTH
 11:20 AM   18423 LEGENDS IE B06 ALDASORO     DESERT UNITED B2006     BOYS  2006 SILVER EAST
October 24, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   16026 LEGENDS IE B08 GARCIA     DCSC HESPERIA LOPEZ     BOYS  2008 BRONZE DELTA
 9:40 AM   17880 LEGENDS IE G07 ZUNIGA     UNIVERSAL SC ROYALS     GIRLS  2007 BRONZE EAST
 11:25 AM   16961 LEGENDS IE B07 VALADEZ     NECAXA USA BLACK     BOYS  2007 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 1:00 PM   14436 FURY FC - FROESE     DCSC HESPERIA INZUNZA     BOYS  2009 SILVER EAST
 2:45 PM   18428 TITANS FC-FONTANA     HDYSL FURY FC HD ROCHA     BOYS  2006 SILVER EAST
October 30, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   30367 MILAN EFC ACADEMY B09 WHITE     UIFC CORONA WOLVES     BOYS  2009 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30370 FAR WEST UNITED FC     SOUTH BAY FALCONS UNITED 09     BOYS  2009 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   30368 UIFC CORONA WOLVES     DESERT UNITED SC B09 WHITE     BOYS  2009 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   30372 FONTANA FC TAURO 2009     FAR WEST UNITED FC     BOYS  2009 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30369 DESERT UNITED SC B09 WHITE     MILAN EFC ACADEMY B09 WHITE     BOYS  2009 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30371 SOUTH BAY FALCONS UNITED 09     FONTANA FC TAURO 2009     BOYS  2009 LEAGUE CUP
October 31, 2021   Sunday
 9:30 AM   30475 LIGHTNING B08     PUMAS USA NACIONAL     BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   30476 PUMAS USA NACIONAL     CUSC B2008     BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30477 CUSC B2008     LIGHTNING B08     BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
November 6, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   17886 LEGENDS IE G07 ZUNIGA     HEMET FC PREMIER ELITE     GIRLS  2007 BRONZE EAST
 9:45 AM   17734 LEGENDS IE G07 PREMIER SL     LAGUNA FC G07     GIRLS  2007 GOLD SOUTH
November 7, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30400 TEAM USA WHITE     TBA     BOYS  2009 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31090 TEAM USA WHITE     TBA     BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   30401 TBA     TBA     BOYS  2009 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   31091 TBA     TBA     BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30402 TBA     TEAM USA WHITE     BOYS  2009 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31092 TBA     TEAM USA WHITE     BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
November 13, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   16034 LEGENDS IE B08 GARCIA     RANCHO CHALLENGE FC     BOYS  2008 BRONZE DELTA
 9:40 AM   17441 LEGENDS IE B07 GARCIA     FC MAN UNITED B2007     BOYS  2007 BRONZE DELTA
 11:25 AM   17887 LEGENDS IE G07 ZUNIGA     HDYSL FURY F.C.-HD-GARRET     GIRLS  2007 BRONZE EAST
 1:00 PM   10621 FURY FC - TORNEL     UIFC CORONA WOLVES FC     BOYS  2008 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
November 14, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   17739 LEGENDS IE G07 PREMIER SL     AC BREA G07 PDA     GIRLS  2007 GOLD SOUTH
 9:45 AM   15105 LEGENDS IE G09 PREMIER CB     WEST TORRANCE REBELS     GIRLS  2009 GOLD SOUTH
 11:25 AM   15106 LEGENDS IE G09 PREMIER LL     CYSA PREMIER COACHELLA     GIRLS  2009 GOLD SOUTH
November 21, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   16394 FURY FC - SESAY     HEMET JUVENTUS FC     GIRLS  2008 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
December 4, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   15113 LEGENDS IE G09 PREMIER LL     HG EAGLES 09     GIRLS  2009 GOLD SOUTH
 9:40 AM   15157 FURY FC - SANTIAGO     TEAM USA     GIRLS  2009 SILVER EAST
December 11, 2021   Saturday
 9:40 AM   15119 LEGENDS IE G09 PREMIER CB     LEGENDS IE G09 PREMIER LL     GIRLS  2009 GOLD SOUTH

A Red Circle