CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2021


   
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3
Highland
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
October 9, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   20077 FC DEPORTIVO WARRIORS  3   LAUFA B2004  3   BOYS  2004 PREMIER RED
 10:00 AM   20080 DOWNTOWN LA SC SO BAY B04  1   TEAM USA RED  1   BOYS  2004 PREMIER RED
 12:00 PM   19294 DOWNTOWN LA SC SO BAY B05  3   CELTIC ACADEMY 1888  2   BOYS  2005 PREMIER WHITE
 2:00 PM   20125 BOCA OC B04 RW USL ACADEMY  4   UIFC PANTHERS  4   BOYS  2004 PREMIER WHITE
October 10, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   21007 DOWNTOWN LA-SC B03 BLACK  1   DOWNTOWN LA SC BOYLE HTS 02  1   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
 10:00 AM   21005 ANTELOPE VALLEY FC 9562  2   LAUFA B2003  3   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
 12:00 PM   18031 ORANGE COUNTY UNITED B06  5   ALBION SC SAN DIEGO NORTH B06 ACADEMY  0   BOYS  2006 PREMIER
October 16, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   30829 INTER-AMERICA SGV AZTECS     EXTREME SOCCER CLUB BLACK     BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   30830 EXTREME SOCCER CLUB BLACK     FONTANA FC B2007 FERNIE     BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   30833 RIVERSIDE FC - B07 GUERRE     ANAHUAK ACADEMY CYPRESS FC     BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30831 FONTANA FC B2007 FERNIE     INTER-AMERICA SGV AZTECS     BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
October 17, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30680 VALLEY UNITED CROSS     SANTA ANITA SC     GIRLS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30676 INLAND UNITED SC ERNESTO     UNIVERSAL SC MOVAL ROYALS     GIRLS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   30679 ROADRUNNERS FC AV G06     VALLEY UNITED CROSS     GIRLS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   30677 UNIVERSAL SC MOVAL ROYALS     FC MAN UNITED G2006     GIRLS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30681 SANTA ANITA SC     ROADRUNNERS FC AV G06     GIRLS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30678 FC MAN UNITED G2006     INLAND UNITED SC ERNESTO     GIRLS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
October 23, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   30713 TBA     TBA     GIRLS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30715 LAGUNA FC G07     TBA     GIRLS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   30712 VC GALAXY FC G07     TBA     GIRLS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   30716 TBA     TBA     GIRLS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30714 TBA     VC GALAXY FC G07     GIRLS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30717 TBA     LAGUNA FC G07     GIRLS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
October 24, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31069 INTER AMERICA HALCONES FC     MANCHESTER UNITED B04     BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30974 ARMERG FC ULTRAS B2005     MANCHESTER UNITED BO5     BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   31070 MANCHESTER UNITED B04     CYSA PREMIER ACADEMY     BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   30973 SB REVOLUTION     ARMERG FC ULTRAS B2005     BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31071 CYSA PREMIER ACADEMY     INTER AMERICA HALCONES FC     BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30975 MANCHESTER UNITED BO5     SB REVOLUTION     BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
October 30, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   30688 UNIVERSAL SC MOVAL FUEGO     TBA     GIRLS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30361 UIFC LA PSG FC     OXNARD GUERREROS YA     BOYS  2009 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   30689 TBA     SANTA PAULA FC XTREME     GIRLS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   30362 OXNARD GUERREROS YA     GVFC LEONES     BOYS  2009 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30690 SANTA PAULA FC XTREME     UNIVERSAL SC MOVAL FUEGO     GIRLS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30363 GVFC LEONES     UIFC LA PSG FC     BOYS  2009 LEAGUE CUP
October 31, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30490 FC DEP -BSL- SANTA ANA UTD     FOOTHILL STORM     BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30496 COLTON AMERICA SC     NATIVES RED     BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   30491 FOOTHILL STORM     NEWBURY PARK SC SHARKS     BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   30497 NATIVES RED     SPARTANS OH CHEEKY FC     BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30492 NEWBURY PARK SC SHARKS     FC DEP -BSL- SANTA ANA UTD     BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30498 SPARTANS OH CHEEKY FC     COLTON AMERICA SC     BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
November 7, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30553 UNITED RC BLUE     TBA     BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30556 REBELS IE-HD B08 RENTERIA     TBA     BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   30554 TBA     TBA     BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   30557 TBA     TBA     BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30555 TBA     UNITED RC BLUE     BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30558 TBA     REBELS IE-HD B08 RENTERIA     BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
November 14, 2021   Sunday
 7:45 AM   35021 UIFC FUTBOL ACADEMY SOCAL     TBA     BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 9:15 AM   35019 EAGLES     TBA     BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 10:30 AM   35027 SANTA YNEZ FC B2008     TBA     BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 11:55 AM   35031 BAKERSFIELD LEGACY     TBA     BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 1:30 PM   36055 TBA     TBA     BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 3:15 PM   36054 TBA     TBA     BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
November 20, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   37037 TBA     TBA     GIRLS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   37038 TBA     TBA     GIRLS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   37076 TBA     TBA     GIRLS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   37077 TBA     TBA     GIRLS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
November 21, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   37034 TBA     TBA     BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 9:45 AM   37036 TBA     TBA     BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 1:15 PM   38013 TBA     TBA     BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
December 5, 2021   Sunday
 12:00 PM   39023 TBA     TBA     GIRLS  2009 LEAGUE CUP

A Red Circle