CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2021


   
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1
Highland
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
October 9, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   19804 AVSC STORM ACADEMY G05  0   CUSC BLUE 05  1   GIRLS  2005 PREMIER
 10:00 AM   17622 AVSC STORM RED G07  1   SOUTH VALLEY SURF G07  4   GIRLS  2007 PREMIER
 12:00 PM   19800 TEAM USA RED  0   SOUTH VALLEY SURF G05  3   GIRLS  2005 PREMIER
 3:45 PM   20646 ALBION CC AV G04 PREMIER  0   NATIVES 6115  1   GIRLS  2004 PREMIER
October 16, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   30694 TEAM USA     NITEMARES HINCHAS FOX     GIRLS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30697 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE     PALM DESERT SC G07     GIRLS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   30695 NITEMARES HINCHAS FOX     LEGENDS IE G07 ZUNIGA     GIRLS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   30698 PALM DESERT SC G07     AUTOBAHN SC G07 BLUE     GIRLS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30696 LEGENDS IE G07 ZUNIGA     TEAM USA     GIRLS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30699 AUTOBAHN SC G07 BLUE     SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE     GIRLS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
October 17, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   20195 TEAM USA WHITE     LEGENDS IE B04 ACADEMY AM     BOYS  2004 GOLD SOUTH
 10:00 AM   20193 TEAM USA B04 BLACK     LAUFA B2004 RED     BOYS  2004 GOLD SOUTH
 12:00 PM   11974 FONTANA FC ACADEMY     TEAM USA RED     BOYS  2004 PREMIER
October 23, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   30905 TBA     CELTIC SHAMROCK B07     BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30901 NECAXA USA BLACK     TBA     BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   30904 OXNARD WAVE SC     TBA     BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   30902 TBA     OXNARD GUERREROS YA WHITE     BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30906 CELTIC SHAMROCK B07     OXNARD WAVE SC     BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30903 OXNARD GUERREROS YA WHITE     NECAXA USA BLACK     BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
October 24, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30639 LA POWER FC G08     EXTREME SOCCER CLUB     GIRLS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31081 FC MAN UNITED B2004     DRAKO B04 IE     BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   30638 CALIFORNIA ELITE SC G08     LA POWER FC G08     GIRLS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   31082 DRAKO B04 IE     BARCELONA SANTA PAULA     BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30637 EXTREME SOCCER CLUB     CALIFORNIA ELITE SC G08     GIRLS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31083 BARCELONA SANTA PAULA     FC MAN UNITED B2004     BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
October 30, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   30340 DCSC HESPERIA MORAN     CAL STARS POWER EVOLUTION     BOYS  2009 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30343 NECAXA USA     FC MAN UNITED B2009     BOYS  2009 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   30341 CAL STARS POWER EVOLUTION     TITANS FC -CALDERA     BOYS  2009 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   30344 FC MAN UNITED B2009     PALM DESERT SC B09     BOYS  2009 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30342 TITANS FC -CALDERA     DCSC HESPERIA MORAN     BOYS  2009 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30345 PALM DESERT SC B09     NECAXA USA     BOYS  2009 LEAGUE CUP
October 31, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30478 SWSC B2008 BLACK     DOWNTOWN LA-SC B08 PURPLE     BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30493 CALIFORNIA UNITED FC     CVU B08 RED     BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   30479 DOWNTOWN LA-SC B08 PURPLE     GSA PLAYMAKERS B2008     BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   30494 CVU B08 RED     BARCELONA SANTA PAULA     BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30480 GSA PLAYMAKERS B2008     SWSC B2008 BLACK     BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30495 BARCELONA SANTA PAULA     CALIFORNIA UNITED FC     BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
November 7, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30391 LA MONSTERS/WILMINGTON JRS     TBA     BOYS  2009 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30550 FURY FC - TORNEL     TBA     BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   30392 TBA     TBA     BOYS  2009 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   30551 TBA     TBA     BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30393 TBA     LA MONSTERS/WILMINGTON JRS     BOYS  2009 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30552 TBA     FURY FC - TORNEL     BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
November 14, 2021   Sunday
 7:45 AM   35029 MILAN EFC ACADEMY B08 I     TBA     BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 9:15 AM   35017 ANAHEIM FC B2008 PDA     TBA     BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 10:30 AM   35025 LAGUNA FC     TBA     BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 11:55 AM   35023 OXNARD PAL 08     TBA     BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 1:30 PM   36049 TBA     TBA     BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 3:15 PM   36053 TBA     TBA     BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
November 20, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   38021 TBA     TBA     BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 9:45 AM   38019 TBA     TBA     BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 PM   39012 TBA     TBA     BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 1:30 PM   39010 TBA     TBA     BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP

A Red Circle