CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2021


   
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2
Highland
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
September 11, 2021   Saturday
 8:15 AM   16494 DOWNTOWN LA-SC G08  2   WEST COVINA FC  2   GIRLS  2008 SILVER EAST
 10:00 AM   18277 FONTANA FC B2006  2   HEMET JUVENTUS FC  4   BOYS  2006 SILVER ELITE EAST
 12:00 PM   15713 FC MAN UNITED B2008  6   MILAN EFC ACADEMY B08 II  3   BOYS  2008 SILVER EAST
 1:40 PM   14697 FC MAN UNITED B2009  2   SPARTANS PASADENA FC  0   BOYS  2009 BRONZE CENTRAL
September 12, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   16918 DOWNTOWN LA-SC B07 BLACK  2   CD INDEPENDIENTE B07GREEN  1   BOYS  2007 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 9:45 AM   19388 DOWNTOWN LA-SC B05 WHITE  1   INTER-AMERICA GALACTICOS FC  0   BOYS  2005 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 11:45 AM   20216 DOWNTOWN LA SC BOYLE HEIGHT  5   CHIVAS SOCCER ACADEMY DSP  0   BOYS  2004 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 1:45 PM   18923 DOWNTOWN LA-SC G06  0   UNIVERSAL SC MOVAL FUEGO  0   GIRLS  2006 SILVER ELITE NORTH
October 9, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   18856 NVSC BREAKAWAY G06  2   AC BREA G06 PDA  0   GIRLS  2006 PREMIER
 9:30 AM   20955 FC MAN UNITED G2004  3   DOWNTOWN LA-SC G04  1   GIRLS  2004 SILVER SOUTH
 11:45 AM   17621 CVU G07 WHITE  4   ALBION SC SAN DIEGO NORTH G07 ACADEMY 1  0   GIRLS  2007 PREMIER
 1:30 PM   18855 FC VALENCIA G06 SWAP SGV  2   CALIFORNIA ELITE SC G06  4   GIRLS  2006 PREMIER
 3:45 PM   16841 VC FUSION YSA 07  3   BOCA OC B07 RW USL ACADEMY  1   BOYS  2007 PREMIER
October 10, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   18029 OLYMPIACOS FC ACADEMY  0   LEGENDS IE B06 ACADEMY TS  6   BOYS  2006 PREMIER
 9:45 AM   18030 LAGUNA FC  0   COLTON AMERICA SC ACADEMY  1   BOYS  2006 PREMIER
 11:30 AM   18027 VC GALAXY FC B06-JG  3   CELTIC ST. PATRICK  1   BOYS  2006 PREMIER
 1:15 PM   21185 RIVERSIDE MGFM FURY G03  0   SOUTH VALLEY SURF G03 3224  1   GIRLS  2002 PREMIER
October 16, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   30706 SPARTANS WHITTIER FC G07     UIFC CORONA WOLVES B     GIRLS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30709 UNITED AV RED     RANGERS FC REGER     GIRLS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   30707 UIFC CORONA WOLVES B     SD REAL MADRID BEAUMONT G07     GIRLS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   30710 RANGERS FC REGER     UIFC MADRID     GIRLS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30708 SD REAL MADRID BEAUMONT G07     SPARTANS WHITTIER FC G07     GIRLS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30711 UIFC MADRID     UNITED AV RED     GIRLS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
October 17, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30674 RIVERSIDE FC EMPIRE     COLTON AMERICA SC     GIRLS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30670 DCSC BARSTOW KING     ANTELOPE VALLEY FC 2698     GIRLS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   30673 MSA FC UNITED     RIVERSIDE FC EMPIRE     GIRLS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   30671 ANTELOPE VALLEY FC 2698     NECAXA USA HER-RICANES     GIRLS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30675 COLTON AMERICA SC     MSA FC UNITED     GIRLS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30672 NECAXA USA HER-RICANES     DCSC BARSTOW KING     GIRLS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
October 23, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   30874 FC VALENCIA B07 SEALS SGV     TBA     BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30898 CVU B07 WHITE     TBA     BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   30875 TBA     TBA     BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   30899 TBA     DOWNTOWN LA-SC B07 BLACK     BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30876 TBA     FC VALENCIA B07 SEALS SGV     BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30900 DOWNTOWN LA-SC B07 BLACK     CVU B07 WHITE     BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
October 24, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30961 DESERT UNITED B2005     SPARTANS PASADENA FC     BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30589 PALM DESERT SC G09     BOCA OC G09     GIRLS  2009 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   30962 SPARTANS PASADENA FC     DOWNEY CITY FC     BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   30590 BOCA OC G09     MOORPARK EXPRESS FRANCIS     GIRLS  2009 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30963 DOWNEY CITY FC     DESERT UNITED B2005     BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30591 MOORPARK EXPRESS FRANCIS     PALM DESERT SC G09     GIRLS  2009 LEAGUE CUP
October 30, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   30385 JUVENTUS ACADEMY LA B2009B     RENEGADES FC     BOYS  2009 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30682 UNIVERSAL SC MOVAL     TBA     GIRLS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   30386 RENEGADES FC     DCSC HESPERIA INZUNZA     BOYS  2009 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   20968 FC MAN UNITED G2004     DOWNEY FC CRUSHERS     GIRLS  2004 SILVER SOUTH
 12:30 PM   30683 TBA     FUTBOL FOUNDATION G06 AC     GIRLS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30387 DCSC HESPERIA INZUNZA     JUVENTUS ACADEMY LA B2009B     BOYS  2009 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30684 FUTBOL FOUNDATION G06 AC     UNIVERSAL SC MOVAL     GIRLS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
October 31, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30526 UIFC SCORPIONS     WEST COVINA FC     BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30535 SIMI VALLEY PREMIER WHITE     PUMAS USA PARDO     BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   30527 WEST COVINA FC     FONTANA FC DRU B2008     BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   30536 PUMAS USA PARDO     MILAN EFC ACADEMY B08 II     BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30528 FONTANA FC DRU B2008     UIFC SCORPIONS     BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30537 MILAN EFC ACADEMY B08 II     SIMI VALLEY PREMIER WHITE     BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
November 7, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31084 TEAM USA B04 BLACK     TBA     BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31003 SOUTH VALLEY SURF B05     TBA     BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   31085 TBA     TBA     BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   31004 TBA     PUMAS USA REAL JUVENIL     BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31086 TBA     TEAM USA B04 BLACK     BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31005 PUMAS USA REAL JUVENIL     SOUTH VALLEY SURF B05     BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
November 14, 2021   Sunday
 7:45 AM   35030 TBA     TBA     BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 9:15 AM   35018 TBA     TBA     BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 10:30 AM   35026 TBA     TBA     BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 11:55 AM   35024 TBA     TBA     BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 1:30 PM   36051 TBA     TBA     BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 3:15 PM   36052 TBA     TBA     BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
November 20, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   38022 TBA     TBA     BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 9:45 AM   38020 TBA     TBA     BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 PM   39011 TBA     TBA     BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
November 21, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   39009 TBA     TBA     BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 PM   39014 TBA     TBA     GIRLS  2004 LEAGUE CUP

A Red Circle