CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2021


   
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9
Highland
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
September 11, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   16042 TITANS FC-B08  6   UNIVERSAL SC CALI SPURS  1   BOYS  2008 BRONZE EAST
 9:40 AM   16708 TITANS FC HERNANDEZ  0   DRAKO G08 IE MM  4   GIRLS  2008 BRONZE EAST
 11:20 AM   15995 TITANS FC-RED  0   LAZERS SC B08  6   BOYS  2008 BRONZE DELTA
 1:00 PM   15711 FONTANA FC DRU B2008  4   FCA SC - B2008  6   BOYS  2008 SILVER EAST
 2:40 PM   18876 UNIVERSAL SC MOVAL  2   NATIVES  0   GIRLS  2006 GOLD
September 12, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   18392 TITANS FC-FONTANA  11   RIALTO FIRE SC  2   BOYS  2006 SILVER EAST
 9:45 AM   17701 TITANS FC G07  2   LA ACADEMIA SC MENIFEE  1   GIRLS  2007 GOLD SOUTH
 11:30 AM   15536 PRO ALLIANCE FC  1   REBELS IE-HD B08 RENTERIA  1   BOYS  2008 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 1:15 PM   19498 TITANS FC BLACK  2   DESERT UNITED B2005  1   BOYS  2005 SILVER ELITE EAST
 3:00 PM   16050 CRUZEIRO 2008  0   INLAND UNITED SC ACE-08  13   BOYS  2008 BRONZE EAST
September 18, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   18257 TITANS FC-INTER  0   MILAN EFC ACADEMY B06 II  1   BOYS  2006 SILVER ELITE EAST
 9:45 AM   16004 TITANS FC-RED  0   CELTIC SALDANA  3   BOYS  2008 BRONZE DELTA
 11:30 AM   20829 TITANS FC-SERVITAS  0   AVSC STORM BLACK G04  4   GIRLS  2004 SILVER EAST
 1:30 PM   14856 TITANS FC -CALDERA  5   FC CAL VELOCITY B09  0   BOYS  2009 BRONZE GAMMA
 3:10 PM   16052 TITANS FC-B08  3   NATIVES  2   BOYS  2008 BRONZE EAST
September 19, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   19603 UIFC LENNOX BARCELONA F.C.  2   MANCHESTER UNITED BO5  1   BOYS  2005 SILVER SOUTH
 11:15 AM   17160 TITANS FC-RED  4   SANTA ANITA SC 5962  4   BOYS  2007 SILVER EAST
 1:00 PM   17402 FONTANA FC B2007 FERNIE  5   SPARTANS FC  0   BOYS  2007 BRONZE DELTA
September 25, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   18266 TITANS FC-INTER  5   FONTANA FC B2006  3   BOYS  2006 SILVER ELITE EAST
 10:00 AM   17708 TITANS FC G07  1   LAGUNA FC G07  3   GIRLS  2007 GOLD SOUTH
 11:45 AM   16716 TITANS FC HERNANDEZ  1   DESERT UNITED G2008  1   GIRLS  2008 BRONZE EAST
 1:30 PM   18985 TITANS FC - REDLANDS  2   DCSC BARSTOW KING  0   GIRLS  2006 SILVER EAST
 3:15 PM   15730 OLIMPICO FC  1   DCSC BARSTOW CARVALLO  0   BOYS  2008 SILVER EAST
September 26, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   17169 TITANS FC-RED  2   TEAM USA B07 WHITE  2   BOYS  2007 SILVER EAST
 9:45 AM   20836 TITANS FC-SERVITAS  6   RIVERSIDE MGFM G04  2   GIRLS  2004 SILVER EAST
 11:45 AM   19505 TITANS FC BLACK  4   LEGENDS IE B05 ACADEMY LL  3   BOYS  2005 SILVER ELITE EAST
 1:45 PM   20752 TITANS FC - SERVITAS  1   WEST COVINA FC- FORCE  2   GIRLS  2004 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
October 9, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   17179 TITANS FC-RED  1   COLTON AMERICA SC  1   BOYS  2007 SILVER EAST
 9:45 AM   18995 TITANS FC - REDLANDS  2   COLTON AMERICA SC  2   GIRLS  2006 SILVER EAST
 11:30 AM   18276 TITANS FC-INTER  2   RIALTO FIRE SC  1   BOYS  2006 SILVER ELITE EAST
 1:15 PM   16014 TITANS FC-RED  0   LEGENDS IE B08 GARCIA  1   BOYS  2008 BRONZE DELTA
 2:50 PM   15743 OLIMPICO FC  8   SWSC B2008 BLUE  0   BOYS  2008 SILVER EAST
October 16, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   30838 RIVERSIDE FC     UIFC CORONA WOLVES     BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30841 DOWNTOWN LA SC B07 PURPLE     FC MAN UNITED B2007     BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   30839 UIFC CORONA WOLVES     EXTREME SOCCER CLUB     BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   30842 FC MAN UNITED B2007     OXNARD WAVE SC BLUE     BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30840 EXTREME SOCCER CLUB     RIVERSIDE FC     BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30843 OXNARD WAVE SC BLUE     DOWNTOWN LA SC B07 PURPLE     BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
October 17, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   20847 TITANS FC-SERVITAS     LEGENDS IE G04 GOMEZ     GIRLS  2004 SILVER EAST
 10:00 AM   17186 TITANS FC-RED     CELTIC EUROPA     BOYS  2007 SILVER EAST
 11:45 AM   20763 TITANS FC - SERVITAS     CYSA PREMIER ACADEMY G04     GIRLS  2004 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
October 23, 2021   Saturday
 9:30 AM   30871 TITANS FC-OROZCO     TBA     BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   30872 TBA     TBA     BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30873 TBA     TITANS FC-OROZCO     BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
October 24, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   17728 TITANS FC G07     LEGENDS IE G07 PREMIER SL     GIRLS  2007 GOLD SOUTH
 9:45 AM   16028 TITANS FC-RED     FC CAL VELOCITY B08     BOYS  2008 BRONZE DELTA
 11:25 AM   18288 TITANS FC-INTER     REBELS IE HD B06     BOYS  2006 SILVER ELITE EAST
 1:00 PM   19005 TITANS FC - REDLANDS     HEMET JUVENTUS FURY     GIRLS  2006 SILVER EAST
 2:50 PM   16082 TITANS FC-B08     NATIVES RED     BOYS  2008 BRONZE EAST
October 30, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   19525 TITANS FC BLACK     COLTON AMERICA SC WHITE     BOYS  2005 SILVER ELITE EAST
 10:00 AM   20852 TITANS FC-SERVITAS     UNIVERSAL SC MARAVILLAS     GIRLS  2004 SILVER EAST
 12:00 PM   20768 TITANS FC - SERVITAS     NATIVES 4280     GIRLS  2004 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 2:00 PM   17193 TITANS FC-RED     INTER-AMERICA SGV AZTECS     BOYS  2007 SILVER EAST
November 6, 2021   Saturday
 10:00 AM   18295 TITANS FC-INTER     UNIVERSAL SC B06 FORCE     BOYS  2006 SILVER ELITE EAST
 11:45 AM   19011 TITANS FC - REDLANDS     HDYSL FURY FC HD RAMIREZ     GIRLS  2006 SILVER EAST
 1:30 PM   18435 TITANS FC-FONTANA     DRAKO B2006     BOYS  2006 SILVER EAST
 3:15 PM   17733 TITANS FC G07     OCEANSIDE BREAKERSG07 BLACK     GIRLS  2007 GOLD SOUTH
November 7, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31012 DCSC HESPERIA INZUNZA     TBA     BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30547 SOUTH VALLEY SURF B08     TBA     BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   31013 TBA     TBA     BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   30548 TBA     TBA     BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31014 TBA     DCSC HESPERIA INZUNZA     BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30549 TBA     SOUTH VALLEY SURF B08     BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
November 13, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   20863 TITANS FC-SERVITAS     RIVERSIDE FC - G04 REIGN     GIRLS  2004 SILVER EAST
 10:00 AM   16092 TITANS FC-B08     RIVERSIDE MGFM EAGLES     BOYS  2008 BRONZE EAST
 11:40 AM   16035 TITANS FC-RED     DCSC HESPERIA LOPEZ     BOYS  2008 BRONZE DELTA
 1:20 PM   14881 TITANS FC -CALDERA     NITEMARES PRIDE FC     BOYS  2009 BRONZE GAMMA
 3:00 PM   18977 TITANS FC - REDLANDS     INLAND UNITED SC ERNESTO     GIRLS  2006 SILVER EAST
November 14, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   16748 TITANS FC HERNANDEZ     DCSC HESPERIA MORAN     GIRLS  2008 BRONZE EAST
 9:40 AM   17738 TITANS FC G07     NATIVES     GIRLS  2007 GOLD SOUTH
 11:20 AM   17490 RIVERSIDE MGFM SPARTANS     LA ACADEMIA S.C. AZTECAS     BOYS  2007 BRONZE EAST
December 4, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   16102 TITANS FC-B08     UNIVERSAL SC DREAMERS     BOYS  2008 BRONZE EAST
 9:40 AM   14886 TITANS FC -CALDERA     INLAND UNITED SC FABIAN     BOYS  2009 BRONZE GAMMA
 11:20 AM   16756 TITANS FC HERNANDEZ     DCSC BARSTOW CHACO     GIRLS  2008 BRONZE EAST
 1:00 PM   14802 FONTANA FC TAURO 2009     HDYSL FURY FC-HD GARRETT     BOYS  2009 BRONZE DELTA
 2:40 PM   15310 HEMET FC PREMIER ELITE     INTER-AMERICA     GIRLS  2009 BRONZE EAST

A Red Circle