CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2021


   
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4
Highland
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
September 12, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   16116 DOWNTOWN LA-SC B08 PURPLE  0   INTER-AMER MONTEBELLO STORM  6   BOYS  2008 BRONZE KAPPA
 9:40 AM   15538 DOWNTOWN LA-SC B08 BLACK  1   FURY FC - TORNEL  1   BOYS  2008 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 11:20 AM   15537 DOWNTOWN LA-SC B08 S.GATE  0   CYSA PREMIER COACHELLA B08  12   BOYS  2008 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 1:00 PM   15540 UIFC ANAHEIM PREMIER  2   UIFC CORONA WOLVES FC  0   BOYS  2008 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
October 9, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   20081 ANAHEIM FC B2004  1   AVSC STORM ACADEMY B04  1   BOYS  2004 PREMIER RED
 9:45 AM   18853 RIVERSIDE MGFM SOCCERDEVILS  0   PALM DESERT SC G06  3   GIRLS  2006 PREMIER
 11:30 AM   20079 DOWNTOWN LA SC B04 PIRATES  3   ALBION CC AV B04 ACADEMY  6   BOYS  2004 PREMIER RED
 3:30 PM   16836 EAGLES  1   TITANS FC-OROZCO  3   BOYS  2007 PREMIER
October 16, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   30847 PARAMOUNT FC B2007     PALM DESERT SC B07 BLUE     BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30850 CRUSADERS FC B07     ROADRUNNERS FC B07 WHITE     BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   30848 PALM DESERT SC B07 BLUE     LEGENDS FUTBOL ACADEMY     BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   30851 ROADRUNNERS FC B07 WHITE     COLTON AMERICA SC     BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30849 LEGENDS FUTBOL ACADEMY     PARAMOUNT FC B2007     BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30852 COLTON AMERICA SC     CRUSADERS FC B07     BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
October 17, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30725 FC DEPORTIVO U.DE.G     GVFC BALBOA UNITED     BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30727 SIMI VALLEY PREMIER BRIGADE     CRUZEIRO 2006     BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   30724 OXNARD KICKERS FC - TOLUCA     FC DEPORTIVO U.DE.G     BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   30728 CRUZEIRO 2006     OXNARD KICKERS FC - VCSC     BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30726 GVFC BALBOA UNITED     OXNARD KICKERS FC - TOLUCA     BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30729 OXNARD KICKERS FC - VCSC     SIMI VALLEY PREMIER BRIGADE     BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
October 23, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   30718 UNITED AV BLUE     TBA     GIRLS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30721 TITANS FC G07     TBA     GIRLS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   30719 TBA     LEGENDS IE G07 PREMIER SL     GIRLS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   30722 TBA     NEWBURY PARK SC PREDATORS     GIRLS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30720 LEGENDS IE G07 PREMIER SL     UNITED AV BLUE     GIRLS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30723 NEWBURY PARK SC PREDATORS     TITANS FC G07     GIRLS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
October 24, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30919 TITANS FC - SERVITAS     RIVERSIDE MGFM G04     GIRLS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30964 DOWNTOWN LA-SC B05 WHITE     TEAM USA     BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   30920 RIVERSIDE MGFM G04     OXNARD WAVE SC     GIRLS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   30965 TEAM USA     DYNAMO     BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30921 OXNARD WAVE SC     TITANS FC - SERVITAS     GIRLS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30966 DYNAMO     DOWNTOWN LA-SC B05 WHITE     BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
October 30, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   30811 JUVENTUS ACADEMY LB B2006B     TBA     BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30808 MILAN EFC ACADEMY B06 II     TBA     BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   30812 TBA     SPARTANS MONTEBELLO AP     BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   30809 TBA     HURACAN VALLEY     BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30813 SPARTANS MONTEBELLO AP     JUVENTUS ACADEMY LB B2006B     BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30810 HURACAN VALLEY     MILAN EFC ACADEMY B06 II     BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
October 31, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30499 INTER-AMERICA TOROS     FC DEP NORWALK TORITOSRED     BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30505 OLIMPICO FC     FUTBOL FOUNDATION B08 EB     BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   30500 FC DEP NORWALK TORITOSRED     BOCA OC B08 BLACK     BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   30506 FUTBOL FOUNDATION B08 EB     INTER-AMER MONTEBELLO STORM     BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30501 BOCA OC B08 BLACK     INTER-AMERICA TOROS     BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30507 INTER-AMER MONTEBELLO STORM     OLIMPICO FC     BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
November 7, 2021   Sunday
 7:45 AM   31042 TBA     TBA     GIRLS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 9:15 AM   31039 SOUTH VALLEY SURF G05 BLACK     TBA     GIRLS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 10:45 AM   31043 TBA     TBA     GIRLS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 12:05 PM   31040 TBA     TBA     GIRLS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 1:40 PM   31044 TBA     TBA     GIRLS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 3:15 PM   31041 TBA     SOUTH VALLEY SURF G05 BLACK     GIRLS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
November 14, 2021   Sunday
 7:45 AM   35022 TBA     TBA     BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 9:15 AM   35020 TBA     TBA     BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 10:30 AM   35028 LA ESPERANZA R     TBA     BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 11:55 AM   35032 NECAXA USA BLUE     TBA     BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 1:30 PM   36050 TBA     TBA     BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 3:15 PM   36056 TBA     TBA     BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
November 20, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   37045 TBA     TBA     BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 9:45 AM   37047 TBA     TBA     BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 1:15 PM   38017 TBA     TBA     BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
November 21, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   37033 TBA     TBA     BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 9:45 AM   37035 TBA     TBA     BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 1:15 PM   38014 TBA     TBA     BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
December 5, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   39007 TBA     TBA     BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 10:00 AM   39022 TBA     TBA     GIRLS  2008 LEAGUE CUP

A Red Circle