CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2021


   
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15
Highland
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
October 9, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   18415 OLIMPICO FC B06  0   HDYSL FURY FC HD ROCHA  4   BOYS  2006 SILVER EAST
 1:45 PM   20122 CENTRAL COAST CONDORS FC  2   SPARTANS SAN LORENZO FC  1   BOYS  2004 PREMIER WHITE
October 10, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   20844 RIVERSIDE MGFM G04  0   LEGENDS IE G04 GOMEZ  5   GIRLS  2004 SILVER EAST
 10:00 AM   20097 CELTIC ACADEMY  2   CENTRAL COAST CONDORS FC  0   BOYS  2004 PREMIER WHITE
 12:00 PM   19761 TEAM USA RED  0   FUTBOL FOUNDATION G05 GP  1   GIRLS  2005 PREMIER
 2:00 PM   21008 SWSC B03  0   ANTELOPE VALLEY FC 2731  1   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
October 23, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   30868 PRO ALLIANCE FC ACADEMY     TBA     BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30886 DESERT UNITED B2007     TBA     BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   30869 TBA     TBA     BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   30887 TBA     CUSC 07 BLUE     BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30870 TBA     PRO ALLIANCE FC ACADEMY     BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30888 CUSC 07 BLUE     DESERT UNITED B2007     BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
October 24, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30982 INTER AMERICA HALCONES FC     UNIVERSAL SC WOLVES     BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31054 PALM DESERT SC B04     UIFC RISING STARS     BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   30983 UNIVERSAL SC WOLVES     CVSC B05 SLAMMERS     BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   31055 UIFC RISING STARS     P2KS WEST COAST F.C     BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30984 CVSC B05 SLAMMERS     INTER AMERICA HALCONES FC     BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31056 P2KS WEST COAST F.C     PALM DESERT SC B04     BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
October 30, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   30379 OXNARD UNITED SC     SPARTANS FC     BOYS  2009 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30799 UNIVERSAL SC B06 FORCE     TBA     BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   30380 SPARTANS FC     XPLOSION SC B09     BOYS  2009 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   30800 TBA     TBA     BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30381 XPLOSION SC B09     OXNARD UNITED SC     BOYS  2009 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30801 TBA     UNIVERSAL SC B06 FORCE     BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
October 31, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30511 VENTURA FC UNITED     UNIVERSAL SC TOWNGATE     BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30514 HEMET JUVENTUS FC     RANCHO CHALLENGE FC     BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   30512 UNIVERSAL SC TOWNGATE     DCSC HESPERIA LOPEZ     BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   30515 RANCHO CHALLENGE FC     NVSC CFBCP B08     BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30513 DCSC HESPERIA LOPEZ     VENTURA FC UNITED     BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30516 NVSC CFBCP B08     HEMET JUVENTUS FC     BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
November 7, 2021   Sunday
 7:30 AM   35034 TBA     TBA     BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 9:00 AM   35037 LAGUNA FC     TBA     BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 10:30 AM   35036 ANTELOPE VALLEY FC     TBA     BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 12:05 PM   35044 FOOTHILL STORM WHITE     TBA     BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 1:40 PM   36067 TBA     TBA     BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 3:15 PM   36069 TBA     TBA     BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP

A Red Circle