CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2021


   
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16
Highland
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
September 18, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   20348 FC MAN UNITED B2004  2   CELTIC ST PATRICK  2   BOYS  2004 SILVER ELITE EAST
 9:45 AM   17397 FC MAN UNITED B2007 RED  2   LEGENDS IE B07 GARCIA  2   BOYS  2007 BRONZE DELTA
 11:30 AM   18649 FC MAN UNITED B2006  4   RIALTO FIRE  2   BOYS  2006 BRONZE EAST
 1:15 PM   18874 UNIVERSAL SC MOVAL  0   VC FUSION YSA  2   GIRLS  2006 GOLD
 3:00 PM   16118 UIFC SCORPIONS B  2   DOWNTOWN LA-SC B08 PURPLE  5   BOYS  2008 BRONZE KAPPA
September 25, 2021   Saturday
 8:30 AM   14710 PUMAS NIUPI USA  1   INTER-AMEMONTEBELLOSTORMRED  1   BOYS  2009 BRONZE CENTRAL
 10:00 AM   18452 PUMAS USA REAL JUVENIL  2   DOWNTOWN LA-SC B06  8   BOYS  2006 SILVER NORTH
 11:45 AM   18402 TITANS FC-FONTANA  0   LEGENDS IE B06 ALDASORO  4   BOYS  2006 SILVER EAST
 1:30 PM   15274 HEMET FC PREMIER ELITE  13   INLAND UNITED SC ESCUELAG09  0   GIRLS  2009 BRONZE EAST
 3:15 PM   17861 HEMET FC PREMIER ELITE  2   UNIVERSAL SC ROYALS  6   GIRLS  2007 BRONZE EAST
October 2, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   16939 LEGENDS IE B07 VALADEZ  3   INLAND UNITED RODRIGUEZ  0   BOYS  2007 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 9:40 AM   16010 LEGENDS IE B08 GARCIA  1   FC CAL VELOCITY B08  1   BOYS  2008 BRONZE DELTA
 11:20 AM   18409 LEGENDS IE B06 ALDASORO  1   MAGNUS FC  6   BOYS  2006 SILVER EAST
 1:00 PM   17714 LEGENDS IE G07 PREMIER SL  1   OCEANSIDE BREAKERSG07 BLACK  0   GIRLS  2007 GOLD SOUTH
 2:40 PM   16366 HEMET JUVENTUS FC  1   FURY FC - SESAY  3   GIRLS  2008 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
October 3, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   17417 LEGENDS IE B07 GARCIA  6   NOMADS IE  0   BOYS  2007 BRONZE DELTA
 9:45 AM   19510 LEGENDS IE B05 ACADEMY LL  1   COLTON AMERICA SC WHITE  4   BOYS  2005 SILVER ELITE EAST
 11:45 AM   17870 LEGENDS IE G07 ZUNIGA  1   SD REAL MADRID BEAUMONT G07  11   GIRLS  2007 BRONZE EAST
 1:30 PM   20181 LEGENDS IE B04 ACADEMY AM  2   LAUFA B2004 RED  0   BOYS  2004 GOLD SOUTH
October 9, 2021   Saturday
 8:30 AM   18463 DOWNTOWN LA-SC B06  3   TOROS NEZA FC B06  2   BOYS  2006 SILVER NORTH
 10:15 AM   20699 FC MAN UNITED G2004 RED  3   DOWNEY FC ELITE  0   GIRLS  2004 GOLD
 12:15 PM   19295 DOWNTOWN LA SC B05  0   BF310 B2005 ACADEMY  2   BOYS  2005 PREMIER WHITE
 2:15 PM   19296 SANTOS LAGUNA OXNARD B05  1   MILAN EFC ACADEMY B05 I  4   BOYS  2005 PREMIER WHITE
October 10, 2021   Sunday
 10:00 AM   19209 ANTELOPE VALLEY FC  1   PUMAS USA 3328  3   BOYS  2005 PREMIER RED
 12:00 PM   20046 DOWNTOWN LA SC SO BAY B04  0   ANAHEIM FC B2004  0   BOYS  2004 PREMIER RED
October 16, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   30845 LEGENDS IE B07 GARCIA     CELTIC EUROPA     BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30823 FUTBOL LEGACY DP 2007 MC     SANTA PAULA FC XTREME     BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   30844 FUTBOL FOUNDATION B07 JC     LEGENDS IE B07 GARCIA     BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   30824 SANTA PAULA FC XTREME     LA ACADEMIA S.C. AZTECAS     BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30846 CELTIC EUROPA     FUTBOL FOUNDATION B07 JC     BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30825 LA ACADEMIA S.C. AZTECAS     FUTBOL LEGACY DP 2007 MC     BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
October 17, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30776 FC MAN UNITED B2006     ANAHUAK LA FAMILIA 06     BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   30775 VENTURA FC BAYERN MUNICH     FC MAN UNITED B2006     BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30777 ANAHUAK LA FAMILIA 06     VENTURA FC BAYERN MUNICH     BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
October 24, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30601 REBELS IE-HD G09 RENTERIA     LNYSA 09 LIONS     GIRLS  2009 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30631 SANTA ANITA SC     UNIVERSAL SC MOVAL SPARKS     GIRLS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   30602 LNYSA 09 LIONS     JUVENTUS ACADEMY LA G2009B     GIRLS  2009 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   30632 UNIVERSAL SC MOVAL SPARKS     ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G08     GIRLS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30603 JUVENTUS ACADEMY LA G2009B     REBELS IE-HD G09 RENTERIA     GIRLS  2009 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30633 ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G08     SANTA ANITA SC     GIRLS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
October 30, 2021   Saturday
 9:30 AM   30781 SOUTH BAY FALCONS WHITE     TBA     BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   30782 TBA     TBA     BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30783 TBA     SOUTH BAY FALCONS WHITE     BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
October 31, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30481 CVSC B08 BARCELONA     ROADRUNNERS FC AV B08     BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30484 TEAM USA - BLUE     JUSA SELECT POOLE 08     BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   30482 ROADRUNNERS FC AV B08     FC DEP ZONA ONCE FC     BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   30485 JUSA SELECT POOLE 08     RIVERSIDE MGFM EAGLES     BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30483 FC DEP ZONA ONCE FC     CVSC B08 BARCELONA     BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30486 RIVERSIDE MGFM EAGLES     TEAM USA - BLUE     BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
November 7, 2021   Sunday
 7:30 AM   35033 ALBION CC AV B06 ACADEMY     TBA     BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 9:00 AM   35038 CVU B06 RED     TBA     BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 10:30 AM   35035 EAGLES     TBA     BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 12:05 PM   35043 LEGENDS IE B06 ACADEMY TS     TBA     BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 1:40 PM   36065 TBA     TBA     BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 3:15 PM   36066 TBA     TBA     BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
November 20, 2021   Saturday
 9:00 AM   38039 TBA     TBA     GIRLS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
November 21, 2021   Sunday
 2:00 PM   38043 TBA     TBA     GIRLS  2008 LEAGUE CUP

A Red Circle