CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2021


   
CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #2
Ontario
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
September 11, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   14542 CELTIC HARPS PA B09  0   ANAHEIM FC B2009 AGUIRRE  4   BOYS  2009 SILVER SOUTH
 9:40 AM   15530 CELTIC ST. PATRICK B08  1   UIFC ANAHEIM PREMIER  0   BOYS  2008 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 11:20 AM   14543 CELTIC HIBERNIA  3   AC BREA B09 PDA  3   BOYS  2009 SILVER SOUTH
September 12, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   15999 CELTIC SALDANA  2   RANCHO CHALLENGE FC  0   BOYS  2008 BRONZE DELTA
 9:45 AM   16914 CELTIC SHAMROCK B07  7   CUSC 07 BLUE  4   BOYS  2007 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 11:30 AM   14548 CELTIC HIBERNIA  7   PUMAS USA  3   BOYS  2009 SILVER SOUTH
September 18, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   17158 CELTIC EUROPA  2   TITANS FC-RED  3   BOYS  2007 SILVER EAST
 9:45 AM   14550 CELTIC HARPS PA B09  3   AC BREA B09 PDA  2   BOYS  2009 SILVER SOUTH
 11:25 AM   15543 CELTIC ST. PATRICK B08  3   DOWNTOWN LA-SC B08 BLACK  1   BOYS  2008 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
October 2, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   15556 CELTIC ST. PATRICK B08  6   PRO ALLIANCE FC  0   BOYS  2008 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 9:40 AM   14561 CELTIC HIBERNIA  3   XPLOSION SC B09  2   BOYS  2009 SILVER SOUTH
 11:20 AM   14558 CELTIC HARPS PA B09  4   PUMAS USA  0   BOYS  2009 SILVER SOUTH
October 3, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   17177 CELTIC EUROPA  3   RIVERSIDE FC  7   BOYS  2007 SILVER EAST
October 9, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   14562 CELTIC HIBERNIA  3   CELTIC HARPS PA B09  6   BOYS  2009 SILVER SOUTH
 9:40 AM   17180 CELTIC EUROPA  3   MILAN EFC ACADEMY B07 BLACK  0   BOYS  2007 SILVER EAST
 11:30 AM   16017 CELTIC SALDANA  11   FC CAL VELOCITY B08  0   BOYS  2008 BRONZE DELTA
 1:15 PM   15561 CELTIC ST. PATRICK B08  1   FC DEP NORWALK TORITOS  2   BOYS  2008 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 3:00 PM   16951 CELTIC SHAMROCK B07  2   DOWNTOWN LA-SC B07 BLACK  1   BOYS  2007 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
October 24, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   15582 CELTIC ST. PATRICK B08     FURY FC - TORNEL     BOYS  2008 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 9:40 AM   17187 CELTIC EUROPA     COLTON AMERICA SC     BOYS  2007 SILVER EAST
 11:25 AM   14576 CELTIC HIBERNIA     PUMAS USA     BOYS  2009 SILVER SOUTH
 1:05 PM   14574 CELTIC HARPS PA B09     UIFC LA PSG FC     BOYS  2009 SILVER SOUTH
October 30, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   30373 CELTIC HARPS PA B09     ARMERG FC FUTURES B2009     BOYS  2009 LEAGUE CUP
 8:00 AM   17194 CELTIC EUROPA     SANTA ANITA SC 5962     BOYS  2007 SILVER EAST
 11:00 AM   30374 ARMERG FC FUTURES B2009     INTER-AMEMONTEBELLOSTORMRED     BOYS  2009 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30375 INTER-AMEMONTEBELLOSTORMRED     CELTIC HARPS PA B09     BOYS  2009 LEAGUE CUP
October 31, 2021   Sunday
 9:30 AM   30469 CAL STARS POWER EVOLUTION     CELTIC SALDANA     BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   30471 FC UNITED WHITE 08     CAL STARS POWER EVOLUTION     BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30470 CELTIC SALDANA     FC UNITED WHITE 08     BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
November 6, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   16032 CELTIC SALDANA     TITANS FC-RED     BOYS  2008 BRONZE DELTA
November 7, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30538 CELTIC ST. PATRICK B08     TBA     BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   30539 TBA     TBA     BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30540 TBA     CELTIC ST. PATRICK B08     BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
November 13, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   17201 CELTIC EUROPA     TEAM USA B07 WHITE     BOYS  2007 SILVER EAST
 9:45 AM   14582 CELTIC HARPS PA B09     XPLOSION SC B09     BOYS  2009 SILVER SOUTH
 11:25 AM   14583 CELTIC HIBERNIA     UIFC LA PSG FC     BOYS  2009 SILVER SOUTH
November 20, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   16039 CELTIC SALDANA     LAZERS SC B08     BOYS  2008 BRONZE DELTA
December 4, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   14590 CELTIC HARPS PA B09     CELTIC HIBERNIA     BOYS  2009 SILVER SOUTH
December 11, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   14597 CELTIC HIBERNIA     ANAHEIM FC B2009 AGUIRRE     BOYS  2009 SILVER SOUTH

A Red Circle