CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2021


   
PORTOLA MID SCH 2,ORANGE
Orange
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
September 12, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   14172 ANAHEIM FC B2009 SANTANA  6   FC DEPORTIVO FALCONS/PSG  2   BOYS  2009 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
September 18, 2021   Saturday
 9:40 AM   14128 ANAHEIM FC B2009 PDA  5   HG EAGLES  1   BOYS  2009 GOLD
 11:20 AM   14551 ANAHEIM FC B2009 AGUIRRE  15   PUMAS USA  0   BOYS  2009 SILVER SOUTH
 1:00 PM   15481 ANAHEIM FC B2008 PDA  3   UIFC FUTBOL ACADEMY SOCAL  1   BOYS  2008 GOLD SOUTH
October 2, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   14968 ANAHEIM FC B2009 RED RS  4   FUTBOL LEGACY WOLVES NWLK  2   BOYS  2009 BRONZE SOUTH
 9:40 AM   14560 ANAHEIM FC B2009 AGUIRRE  5   UIFC LA PSG FC  1   BOYS  2009 SILVER SOUTH
October 9, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   16224 ANAHEIM FC B2008 SANTANA  1   RANGERS FC MONSON 08  1   BOYS  2008 BRONZE SOUTH
 9:40 AM   15859 ANAHEIM FC B2008 RED  2   FC DEPORTIVO LM - TINAJERO  5   BOYS  2008 SILVER SOUTH
 11:20 AM   14190 ANAHEIM FC B2009 SANTANA  2   UIFC FUTBOL ACADEMY SOCAL  1   BOYS  2009 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 1:00 PM   15493 LAGUNA FC  1   ANAHEIM FC B2008 PDA  3   BOYS  2008 GOLD SOUTH
October 16, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   14144 ANAHEIM FC B2009 PDA     LA MONSTERS/WILMINGTON JRS     BOYS  2009 GOLD
 9:40 AM   14976 ANAHEIM FC B2009 RED RS     ATLAS FC OC SJC     BOYS  2009 BRONZE SOUTH
 11:20 AM   14569 ANAHEIM FC B2009 AGUIRRE     CELTIC HIBERNIA     BOYS  2009 SILVER SOUTH
 2:45 PM   16228 PUMAS LA HABRA     ANAHEIM FC B2008 SANTANA     BOYS  2008 BRONZE SOUTH
October 23, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   15870 ANAHEIM FC B2008 RED     FC DEP -BSL- SANTA ANA UTD     BOYS  2008 SILVER SOUTH
 9:40 AM   14570 ANAHEIM FC B2009 AGUIRRE     CELTIC HARPS PA B09     BOYS  2009 SILVER SOUTH
October 24, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   14152 ANAHEIM FC B2009 PDA     BOCA OC B09 RW USL ACADEMY     BOYS  2009 GOLD
 9:40 AM   14984 ANAHEIM FC B2009 RED RS     CHIVAS SOCCER ACADEMY DSP     BOYS  2009 BRONZE SOUTH
 11:20 AM   16233 ANAHEIM FC B2008 SANTANA     BOCA OC B08 BLACK     BOYS  2008 BRONZE SOUTH
 1:00 PM   15505 ANAHEIM FC B2008 PDA     MILAN EFC ACADEMY B08 I     BOYS  2008 GOLD SOUTH
 2:40 PM   14577 ANAHEIM FC B2009 AGUIRRE     AC BREA B09 PDA     BOYS  2009 SILVER SOUTH
October 30, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   30346 ANAHEIM FC B2009 AGUIRRE     OLIMPICO FC     BOYS  2009 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30376 OXNARD PAL 2009 BFC     ANAHEIM FC B2009 RED RS     BOYS  2009 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   30347 OLIMPICO FC     FONTANA FC DRU B2009     BOYS  2009 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   30378 SANTA PAULA FC XTREME     OXNARD PAL 2009 BFC     BOYS  2009 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30348 FONTANA FC DRU B2009     ANAHEIM FC B2009 AGUIRRE     BOYS  2009 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30377 ANAHEIM FC B2009 RED RS     SANTA PAULA FC XTREME     BOYS  2009 LEAGUE CUP
October 31, 2021   Sunday
 9:30 AM   30508 ANAHEIM FC B2008 RED     FC CAL VELOCITY B08     BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   30509 FC CAL VELOCITY B08     TITANS FC-B08     BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30510 TITANS FC-B08     ANAHEIM FC B2008 RED     BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
November 6, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   14207 ANAHEIM FC B2009 SANTANA     UIFC FUTBOL ACAD SOCAL 5517     BOYS  2009 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 9:45 AM   18194 HG EAGLES     ANAHEIM FC B2006 WHITE     BOYS  2006 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 11:30 AM   14156 HG EAGLES     ANAHEIM FC B2009 PDA     BOYS  2009 GOLD
November 13, 2021   Saturday
 9:40 AM   15513 ANAHEIM FC B2008 PDA     XPLOSION SC B08     BOYS  2008 GOLD SOUTH
 11:20 AM   15886 ANAHEIM FC B2008 RED     XPLOSION SC B08 BLACK     BOYS  2008 SILVER SOUTH
 1:00 PM   14992 ANAHEIM FC B2009 RED RS     UIFC CORONA WOLVES     BOYS  2009 BRONZE SOUTH
November 20, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   16244 ANAHEIM FC B2008 SANTANA     CUSC B2008     BOYS  2008 BRONZE SOUTH
 9:40 AM   14214 ANAHEIM FC B2009 SANTANA     AUTOBAHN SC B09 BLUE     BOYS  2009 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
December 4, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   15000 ANAHEIM FC B2009 RED RS     UIFC ANAHEIM PREMIER     BOYS  2009 BRONZE SOUTH
 9:40 AM   14591 ANAHEIM FC B2009 AGUIRRE     XPLOSION SC B09     BOYS  2009 SILVER SOUTH
 11:20 AM   15895 ANAHEIM FC B2008 RED     UIFC SCORPIONS     BOYS  2008 SILVER SOUTH
 1:00 PM   15521 ANAHEIM FC B2008 PDA     LAGUNA FC     BOYS  2008 GOLD SOUTH
December 11, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   16249 ANAHEIM FC B2008 SANTANA     PUMAS LA HABRA     BOYS  2008 BRONZE SOUTH
 9:45 AM   15525 ANAHEIM FC B2008 PDA     ALBION SC SAN DIEGO NORTH B08 ACADEMY     BOYS  2008 GOLD SOUTH

A Red Circle