CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2021


   
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14
Highland
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
September 11, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   14696 INTER-AMER MONTEBELLO STORM  0   INTER-AMEMONTEBELLOSTORMRED  1   BOYS  2009 BRONZE CENTRAL
 9:40 AM   16112 INTER-AMER MONTEBELLO STORM  6   FC DEP NORWALK TORITOSRED  1   BOYS  2008 BRONZE KAPPA
 11:30 AM   15996 RANCHO CHALLENGE FC  0   FC CAL VELOCITY B08  1   BOYS  2008 BRONZE DELTA
 1:15 PM   20039 TEAM USA RED  3   DOWNTOWN LA SC B04 PIRATES  1   BOYS  2004 PREMIER RED
September 12, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   20215 INTER AMERICA HALCONES FC  4   PRO ALLIANCE FC ACADEMY  5   BOYS  2004 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 10:00 AM   18603 INTER-AMERICA LA PUENTE  2   SPARTANS ELA FC  0   BOYS  2006 BRONZE CENTRAL
 11:45 AM   17096 INTER-AMERICA FC  3   JEWEL CITY UNITED B2007  2   BOYS  2007 SILVER BETA
September 18, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   14705 INTER-AMEMONTEBELLOSTORMRED  7   SPARTANS FC  0   BOYS  2009 BRONZE CENTRAL
 9:40 AM   16119 INTER-AMER MONTEBELLO STORM  13   WEST COVINA FC  1   BOYS  2008 BRONZE KAPPA
 11:20 AM   14704 INTER-AMER MONTEBELLO STORM  8   SPARTANS PASADENA FC  0   BOYS  2009 BRONZE CENTRAL
 1:00 PM   17156 INTER-AMERICA SGV AZTECS  2   RIVERSIDE FC  2   BOYS  2007 SILVER EAST
 2:45 PM   15803 INTER-AMERICA TOROS  9   GVFC PACIFIC SC  2   BOYS  2008 SILVER NORTH
September 19, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   20228 INTER AMERICA HALCONES FC  3   DOWNTOWN LA SC BOYLE HEIGHT  0   BOYS  2004 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 10:00 AM   19604 INTER AMERICA HALCONES FC  1   PUMAS USA 6316  1   BOYS  2005 SILVER SOUTH
 12:00 PM   17105 INTER-AMERICA FC  1   DOWNTOWN LA SC B07 PURPLE  4   BOYS  2007 SILVER BETA
 1:45 PM   21029 FC DEPORTIVO AFI FC  2   ACADEMIA FCLA B02  2   BOYS  2002 GOLD
October 2, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   17413 FC MAN UNITED B2007  0   LEGENDS IE B07 GARCIA  5   BOYS  2007 BRONZE DELTA
 9:45 AM   17415 FC MAN UNITED B2007 RED  1   FONTANA FC TAURO 2007  7   BOYS  2007 BRONZE DELTA
 11:30 AM   18891 UNIVERSAL SC MOVAL  0   SELECT CITIES AVALANCHE  1   GIRLS  2006 GOLD
 1:15 PM   18272 HEMET JUVENTUS FC  3   REBELS IE HD B06  0   BOYS  2006 SILVER ELITE EAST
October 9, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   17623 HG EAGLES  1   CYSA PREMIER COACHELLA G07  2   GIRLS  2007 PREMIER
 9:45 AM   16838 GLENDALE FC B-2007 RED  2   AC BREA B07 PDA  0   BOYS  2007 PREMIER
 11:30 AM   18857 ALBION CC G06 ACADEMY  4   BREAKERS G06 BLK  0   GIRLS  2006 PREMIER
 1:15 PM   19251 BF310 B2005  1   BREAKERS B05 BLK  4   BOYS  2005 PREMIER RED
 3:15 PM   19249 PUMAS USA 3328  1   OLYMPIACOS FC ACADEMY  2   BOYS  2005 PREMIER RED
October 10, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   20843 TITANS FC-SERVITAS  0   UNIVERSAL SC JUVENTUS  5   GIRLS  2004 SILVER EAST
 10:00 AM   18281 TITANS FC-INTER  4   HEMET JUVENTUS FC  1   BOYS  2006 SILVER ELITE EAST
 11:45 AM   20759 TITANS FC - SERVITAS  1   ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G04  0   GIRLS  2004 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 1:45 PM   14145 TEAM USA WHITE  0   BOCA OC B09 RW USL ACADEMY  10   BOYS  2009 GOLD
October 16, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   30703 RENEGADES FC     HEMET FC PREMIER ELITE     GIRLS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30700 RIVERSIDE MGFM STRIKERS     LAZERS SC G07     GIRLS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   30704 HEMET FC PREMIER ELITE     LAUFA G2007     GIRLS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   30701 LAZERS SC G07     LIGHTNING G07     GIRLS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30705 LAUFA G2007     RENEGADES FC     GIRLS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30702 LIGHTNING G07     RIVERSIDE MGFM STRIKERS     GIRLS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
October 17, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30748 TOROS NEZA FC B06     RIVERSIDE MGFM B06     BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30766 UNITED AV     DESERT UNITED WHITE B06     BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   30749 RIVERSIDE MGFM B06     XPLOSION SC B06 BLACK     BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   30767 DESERT UNITED WHITE B06     VC GALAXY FC-B06 FF     BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30750 XPLOSION SC B06 BLACK     TOROS NEZA FC B06     BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30768 VC GALAXY FC-B06 FF     UNITED AV     BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
October 24, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30925 UIFC FUSION FC     RIVERSIDE FC - G04 REIGN     GIRLS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30952 COLTON AMERICA SC WHITE     FONTANA FC EMPIRE     BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   30926 RIVERSIDE FC - G04 REIGN     ANTELOPE VALLEY FC- ALYSIA     GIRLS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   30953 FONTANA FC EMPIRE     PREMIER SC     BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30927 ANTELOPE VALLEY FC- ALYSIA     UIFC FUSION FC     GIRLS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30954 PREMIER SC     COLTON AMERICA SC WHITE     BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
October 30, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   30790 HEMET JUVENTUS FC     TBA     BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30793 LAUFA B2006     TBA     BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   30791 TBA     TBA     BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   30794 TBA     TBA     BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30792 TBA     HEMET JUVENTUS FC     BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30795 TBA     LAUFA B2006     BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
October 31, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30517 FAR WEST UNITED FC     LEGENDS IE B08 GARCIA     BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30520 GVFC PACIFIC SC     UNIVERSAL SC CALI SPURS     BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   30518 LEGENDS IE B08 GARCIA     IUSC CORONA EAGLES     BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   30521 UNIVERSAL SC CALI SPURS     DCSC BARSTOW CARVALLO     BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30519 IUSC CORONA EAGLES     FAR WEST UNITED FC     BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30522 DCSC BARSTOW CARVALLO     GVFC PACIFIC SC     BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
November 7, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30568 DOWNTOWN LA-SC B08 BLACK     TBA     BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30406 CVSC B09 SAINTS     TBA     BOYS  2009 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   30569 TBA     TBA     BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   30407 TBA     CYSA PREMIER B09 MP     BOYS  2009 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30570 TBA     DOWNTOWN LA-SC B08 BLACK     BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30408 CYSA PREMIER B09 MP     CVSC B09 SAINTS     BOYS  2009 LEAGUE CUP
November 21, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   37031 CALIFORNIA UNITED BLACK     TBA     GIRLS  2009 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   37032 TBA     TBA     GIRLS  2009 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   37078 TBA     TBA     GIRLS  2009 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   37079 TBA     TBA     GIRLS  2009 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   38044 TBA     TBA     GIRLS  2009 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   38045 TBA     TBA     GIRLS  2009 LEAGUE CUP

A Red Circle