TIME |
GAME |
HOME TEAM |
VISITING TEAM |
GROUP |
September 11, 2021 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
14123 |
BOCA OC B09 RW USL ACADEMY
3 |
LA MONSTERS/WILMINGTON JRS
5 |
BOYS 2009 GOLD |
September 12, 2021 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
14124 |
BOCA OC B09 RW USL ACADEMY
3 |
ANAHEIM FC B2009 PDA
0 |
BOYS 2009 GOLD |
9:40 AM |
16212 |
BOCA OC B08 BLACK
5 |
ANAHEIM FC B2008 SANTANA
1 |
BOYS 2008 BRONZE SOUTH |
11:20 AM |
15539 |
BOCA OC B08
1 |
CELTIC ST. PATRICK B08
2 |
BOYS 2008 SILVER ELITE SOUTH |
September 18, 2021 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
16520 |
CANYON UNITED G2009 STEWART
0 |
RANGERS FC SOOTER 09
4 |
GIRLS 2008 SIGNATURE |
9:40 AM |
15379 |
BOCA OC G09
0 |
ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G09
0 |
GIRLS 2009 BRONZE SOUTH |
11:20 AM |
16352 |
BOCA OC G08
1 |
FURY FC - SESAY
1 |
GIRLS 2008 SILVER ELITE SOUTH |
1:00 PM |
14459 |
CANYON UNITED
1 |
LYNSA CROSSFIRE
2 |
BOYS 2009 SIGNATURE |
2:40 PM |
17942 |
BOCA OC G07
3 |
RANGERS FC REGER
2 |
GIRLS 2007 BRONZE SOUTH |
September 19, 2021 Sunday |
11:00 AM |
14491 |
CANYON UNITED
3 |
WAYS-WHITTIER FC
2 |
BOYS 2009 SIGNATURE |
September 25, 2021 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
16219 |
BOCA OC B08 BLACK
6 |
RANGERS FC MONSON 08
0 |
BOYS 2008 BRONZE SOUTH |
9:40 AM |
15552 |
BOCA OC B08
4 |
UIFC ANAHEIM PREMIER
3 |
BOYS 2008 SILVER ELITE SOUTH |
11:20 AM |
17953 |
BOCA OC G07
4 |
LAZERS SC G07
1 |
GIRLS 2007 BRONZE SOUTH |
1:05 PM |
14133 |
BOCA OC B09 RW USL ACADEMY
2 |
LA ESPERANZA
0 |
BOYS 2009 GOLD |
September 26, 2021 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
16525 |
CANYON UNITED G2009 STEWART
1 |
JUSA SELECT G2008 INGLE
2 |
GIRLS 2008 SIGNATURE |
9:40 AM |
15390 |
BOCA OC G09
3 |
EDA ELITE G09
0 |
GIRLS 2009 BRONZE SOUTH |
11:20 AM |
16361 |
BOCA OC G08
1 |
DRAKO G08 IE
6 |
GIRLS 2008 SILVER ELITE SOUTH |
1:00 PM |
14457 |
CANYON UNITED
1 |
LA MIRADA FC
3 |
BOYS 2009 SIGNATURE |
October 2, 2021 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
17964 |
BOCA OC G07
0 |
NITEMARES HINCHAS FOX
2 |
GIRLS 2007 BRONZE SOUTH |
11:30 AM |
14475 |
CANYON UNITED
1 |
JUSA SELECT B2009 KNOP
2 |
BOYS 2009 SIGNATURE |
October 3, 2021 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
14467 |
CANYON UNITED
2 |
JUSA SELECT B2009 GARCIA
6 |
BOYS 2009 SIGNATURE |
9:40 AM |
16529 |
CANYON UNITED G2009 STEWART
0 |
RANGERS FC REICHMAN
4 |
GIRLS 2008 SIGNATURE |
11:20 AM |
14142 |
BOCA OC B09 RW USL ACADEMY
4 |
HG EAGLES
0 |
BOYS 2009 GOLD |
1:00 PM |
16226 |
BOCA OC B08 BLACK
4 |
LNYSA B08 GRGURIC
0 |
BOYS 2008 BRONZE SOUTH |
2:40 PM |
16370 |
BOCA OC G08
0 |
PALM DESERT SC G08
1 |
GIRLS 2008 SILVER ELITE SOUTH |
4:20 PM |
15566 |
BOCA OC B08
3 |
DOWNTOWN LA-SC B08 S.GATE
2 |
BOYS 2008 SILVER ELITE SOUTH |
October 16, 2021 Saturday |
9:40 AM |
15402 |
BOCA OC G09
1 |
NITEMARES PRIDE FC
2 |
GIRLS 2009 BRONZE SOUTH |
October 17, 2021 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
17976 |
BOCA OC G07
2 |
JUSA SELECT G2007 JEANBLANC
0 |
GIRLS 2007 BRONZE SOUTH |
9:45 AM |
14492 |
CANYON UNITED
1 |
WAYS-WHITTIER FC
6 |
BOYS 2009 SIGNATURE |
October 23, 2021 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
16532 |
CANYON UNITED G2009 STEWART
1 |
JUSA SELECT G2008 HUERTH
2 |
GIRLS 2008 SIGNATURE |
9:40 AM |
16232 |
BOCA OC B08 BLACK
1 |
JUSA SELECT POOLE 08
1 |
BOYS 2008 BRONZE SOUTH |
11:20 AM |
16378 |
BOCA OC G08
1 |
INLAND UNITED SC RUANO
1 |
GIRLS 2008 SILVER ELITE SOUTH |
October 24, 2021 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
14477 |
CANYON UNITED
1 |
JUSA SELECT B2009 MURPHY
4 |
BOYS 2009 SIGNATURE |
9:40 AM |
17983 |
BOCA OC G07
2 |
UIFC CORONA WOLVES B
0 |
GIRLS 2007 BRONZE SOUTH |
11:25 AM |
15579 |
BOCA OC B08
0 |
FC DEP NORWALK TORITOS
5 |
BOYS 2008 SILVER ELITE SOUTH |
October 31, 2021 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
15413 |
BOCA OC G09
1 |
AC BREA G09 PDA
0 |
GIRLS 2009 BRONZE SOUTH |
9:40 AM |
14159 |
BOCA OC B09 RW USL ACADEMY
4 |
TEAM USA WHITE
1 |
BOYS 2009 GOLD |
November 6, 2021 Saturday |
9:30 AM |
16237 |
BOCA OC B08 BLACK
2 |
CUSC B2008
1 |
BOYS 2008 BRONZE SOUTH |
11:15 AM |
15585 |
BOCA OC B08
2 |
CYSA PREMIER COACHELLA B08
2 |
BOYS 2008 SILVER ELITE SOUTH |
November 7, 2021 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
30544 |
BOCA OC B08
2 |
INTER-AMER MONTEBELLO STORM
6 |
BOYS 2008 LEAGUE CUP |
9:30 AM |
16385 |
BOCA OC G08
0 |
HEMET JUVENTUS FC
2 |
GIRLS 2008 SILVER ELITE SOUTH |
11:00 AM |
30545 |
INTER-AMER MONTEBELLO STORM
4 |
FC DEP -BSL- SANTA ANA UTD
1 |
BOYS 2008 LEAGUE CUP |
12:30 PM |
15418 |
BOCA OC G09
1 |
UIFC CORONA WOLVES FC
2 |
GIRLS 2009 BRONZE SOUTH |
2:00 PM |
30546 |
FC DEP -BSL- SANTA ANA UTD
1 |
BOCA OC B08
2 |
BOYS 2008 LEAGUE CUP |
November 14, 2021 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
16538 |
CANYON UNITED G2009 STEWART
0 |
RANGERS FC SOOTER 09
6 |
GIRLS 2008 SIGNATURE |
November 20, 2021 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
16242 |
BOCA OC B08 BLACK
3 |
PUMAS LA HABRA
0 |
BOYS 2008 BRONZE SOUTH |
9:40 AM |
14166 |
BOCA OC B09 RW USL ACADEMY
2 |
XPLOSION SC B09 BLACK
1 |
BOYS 2009 GOLD |
November 21, 2021 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
15427 |
BOCA OC G09
1 |
FC DEP BSL SANTA ANA G09
1 |
GIRLS 2009 BRONZE SOUTH |
9:40 AM |
16392 |
BOCA OC G08
2 |
DRAKO G2008
3 |
GIRLS 2008 SILVER ELITE SOUTH |
|