CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2021


   
LANCASTER COMPLEX 28
Lancaster
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
September 11, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   15591 ANTELOPE VALLEY FC B2008  2   SIMI VALLEY PREMIER GREEN  0   BOYS  2008 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 9:40 AM   14495 ANTELOPE VALLEY FC  4   JUVENTUS ACADEMY LA B2009B  0   BOYS  2009 SILVER NORTH
 11:20 AM   15318 ANTELOPE VALLEY G09 PADILLA  0   OXNARD KICKERS FC - VCSC  0   GIRLS  2009 BRONZE NORTH
 1:00 PM   16872 ANTELOPE VALLEY FC B07BLK  4   FC DEPORTIVO LA PSG/FALCON  2   BOYS  2007 GOLD
September 12, 2021   Sunday
 10:15 AM   19153 ANTELOPE VALLEY FC 2698  0   VALLEY UNITED CROSS  2   GIRLS  2006 BRONZE NORTH
 12:00 PM   19016 ANTELOPE VALLEY FC 3777  7   MOORPARK EXPRESS GARZA  0   GIRLS  2006 SILVER NORTH
 1:45 PM   16863 ANTELOPE VALLEY FC B07BLK  2   PALM DESERT SC B07  3   BOYS  2007 GOLD
 3:30 PM   20785 ANTELOPE VALLEY FC- ALYSIA  0   NVSC RAMIREZ G04  2   GIRLS  2004 SILVER ELITE NORTH
September 18, 2021   Saturday
 9:40 AM   15319 ANTELOPE VALLEY G09 PADILLA  1   CVU G09 BLUE  1   GIRLS  2009 BRONZE NORTH
 11:20 AM   18734 ALBION CC AV B06 PREMIER II  29   SOUTH VALLEY B06 GRYPHONS  0   BOYS  2006 BRONZE NORTH
 1:00 PM   15600 ANTELOPE VALLEY FC B2008  0   CENTRAL COAST CONDORS N.  1   BOYS  2008 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 2:40 PM   14504 ANTELOPE VALLEY FC  0   LA POWER FC B09  1   BOYS  2009 SILVER NORTH
September 19, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   15324 ANTELOPE VALLEY FC WARRIORS  2   UNITED RC BLUE  3   GIRLS  2009 BRONZE NORTH
 9:40 AM   21121 CALIFORNIA ELITE SC B02  3   SIMI VALLY PREMIER GREEN 03  1   BOYS  2002 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 11:20 AM   17901 LIGHTNING G07  0   UNITED RC WHITE  1   GIRLS  2007 BRONZE NORTH
 1:00 PM   15326 GRANADA STRIKERS SFV  0   ANTELOPE VALLEY G09 PADILLA  6   GIRLS  2009 BRONZE NORTH
September 25, 2021   Saturday
 9:40 AM   15601 ANTELOPE VALLEY FC B2008  4   UNITED RC BLUE  1   BOYS  2008 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 11:20 AM   19174 ANTELOPE VALLEY FC 2698  0   OXNARD KICKERS FC -NACIONAL  9   GIRLS  2006 BRONZE NORTH
September 26, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   19971 ROADRUNNERS FC AV G05  0   ROADRUNNERS FC G05 WHITE  1   GIRLS  2005 SILVER NORTH
 12:00 PM   20792 ANTELOPE VALLEY FC- ALYSIA  1   VC GALAXY FC G04-RED  4   GIRLS  2004 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 2:00 PM   20435 SC ANTELOPE ARSENAL  16   VENTURA COUNTY UNITED  0   BOYS  2004 SILVER NORTH
October 2, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   15333 ANTELOPE VALLEY FC WARRIORS  0   ANTELOPE VALLEY G09 PADILLA  1   GIRLS  2009 BRONZE NORTH
 9:40 AM   14513 ANTELOPE VALLEY FC  4   FAR WEST UNITED FC  0   BOYS  2009 SILVER NORTH
 11:30 AM   18068 ANTELOPE VALLEY FC  3   SB REVOLUTION GOLD  5   BOYS  2006 GOLD NORTH
 1:30 PM   16881 ANTELOPE VALLEY FC B07BLK  2   BREAKERS B07 BLK  3   BOYS  2007 GOLD
October 3, 2021   Sunday
 3:20 PM   19975 ROADRUNNERS FC AV G05 WHITE  4   CALIFORNIA UNITED FC  0   GIRLS  2005 SILVER NORTH
October 9, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   15610 ANTELOPE VALLEY FC B2008  5   FC VALENCIA B08N (SCV)  0   BOYS  2008 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 9:40 AM   14514 ANTELOPE VALLEY FC  0   SPORTING SO-CAL PANTHERS  2   BOYS  2009 SILVER NORTH
 11:20 AM   15336 GRANADA STRIKERS SFV  0   ANTELOPE VALLEY FC WARRIORS  4   GIRLS  2009 BRONZE NORTH
 1:05 PM   15337 ANTELOPE VALLEY G09 PADILLA  1   MOORPARK EXPRESS FRANCIS  2   GIRLS  2009 BRONZE NORTH
 2:40 PM   20799 ANTELOPE VALLEY FC- ALYSIA  1   BAKERSFIELD LEGACY IRVING  2   GIRLS  2004 SILVER ELITE NORTH
October 10, 2021   Sunday
 10:45 AM   19181 ANTELOPE VALLEY FC 2698  0   VALLEY UNITED CROSS  5   GIRLS  2006 BRONZE NORTH
 12:30 PM   20147 ANTELOPE VALLEY DIRT DEVILS  1   EAGLES  5   BOYS  2004 GOLD NORTH
 2:30 PM   18074 ANTELOPE VALLEY FC  0   CRUSADERS FC B06 RED  3   BOYS  2006 GOLD NORTH
October 16, 2021   Saturday
 9:00 AM   15342 ANTELOPE VALLEY FC WARRIORS     BARCELONA CALIF G2009     GIRLS  2009 BRONZE NORTH
 10:40 AM   16324 ALBION CC AV G08 ACADEMY     SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE     GIRLS  2008 GOLD
 12:15 PM   19175 ALBION CC AV G06 PREMIER     OXNARD KICKERS FC -NACIONAL     GIRLS  2006 BRONZE NORTH
October 24, 2021   Sunday
 9:00 AM   18079 ANTELOPE VALLEY FC     PREMIER SC BLUE     BOYS  2006 GOLD NORTH
 10:45 AM   15622 ANTELOPE VALLEY FC B2008     FC GOLDEN STATE B08     BOYS  2008 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 12:25 PM   14528 ANTELOPE VALLEY FC     NECAXA USA     BOYS  2009 SILVER NORTH
 2:00 PM   18764 SC ANTELOPE     SOUTH VALLEY B06 GRYPHONS     BOYS  2006 BRONZE NORTH
 3:40 PM   19070 ROADRUNNERS FC AV G06     ANTELOPE VALLEY FC 3777     GIRLS  2006 SILVER NORTH
October 30, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   30802 ALBION CC AV PREMIER I     TBA     BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   30803 TBA     TBA     BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30804 TBA     ALBION CC AV PREMIER I     BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
November 6, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   18084 ANTELOPE VALLEY FC     ALBION CC AV B06 PREMIER     BOYS  2006 GOLD NORTH
 9:45 AM   19195 ANTELOPE VALLEY FC 2698     ALBION CC AV G06 PREMIER     GIRLS  2006 BRONZE NORTH
 11:30 AM   16907 ANTELOPE VALLEY FC B07BLK     ROADRUNNERS FC B07 BLUE     BOYS  2007 GOLD
 1:15 PM   20817 ANTELOPE VALLEY FC- ALYSIA     OXNARD WAVE SC     GIRLS  2004 SILVER ELITE NORTH
November 7, 2021   Sunday
 9:00 AM   15354 ANTELOPE VALLEY G09 PADILLA     GRANADA STRIKERS SFV     GIRLS  2009 BRONZE NORTH
 10:40 AM   16336 ALBION CC AV G08 ACADEMY     MILAN EFC ACADEMY G08 I     GIRLS  2008 GOLD
November 13, 2021   Saturday
 9:00 AM   20163 ANTELOPE VALLEY DIRT DEVILS     ROADRUNNERS FC B04 BLUE     BOYS  2004 GOLD NORTH
 11:00 AM   18740 ALBION CC AV B06 PREMIER II     GLENDALE FC B-2006 BLACK     BOYS  2006 BRONZE NORTH
 12:45 PM   14535 ANTELOPE VALLEY FC     FC ENGLAND B09     BOYS  2009 SILVER NORTH
November 14, 2021   Sunday
 10:00 AM   15357 ANTELOPE VALLEY FC WARRIORS     OXNARD KICKERS FC - VCSC     GIRLS  2009 BRONZE NORTH
 1:25 PM   15356 ANTELOPE VALLEY G09 PADILLA     BARCELONA CALIF G2009     GIRLS  2009 BRONZE NORTH
 3:00 PM   19091 ROADRUNNERS FC AV G06     UNITED RC BLUE     GIRLS  2006 SILVER NORTH
November 20, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   18768 GLENDALE FC B-2006 BLACK     SC ANTELOPE     BOYS  2006 BRONZE NORTH
 10:00 AM   20822 ANTELOPE VALLEY FC- ALYSIA     BAKERSFIELD LEGACY MORENO     GIRLS  2004 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 12:00 PM   15636 ANTELOPE VALLEY FC B2008     SOUTH VALLEY SURF B08     BOYS  2008 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 1:40 PM   11262 LIGHTNING B08     SPORTING SO-CAL TIGERS     BOYS  2008 SILVER NORTH
November 21, 2021   Sunday
 9:00 AM   15361 ANTELOPE VALLEY G09 PADILLA     ANTELOPE VALLEY FC WARRIORS     GIRLS  2009 BRONZE NORTH
 10:40 AM   16343 ALBION CC AV G08 ACADEMY     AVSC STORM RED G08     GIRLS  2008 GOLD
December 4, 2021   Saturday
 8:15 AM   11586 LIGHTNING SC MEX     SPORTING SO-CAL TIGERS     BOYS  2008 SILVER NORTH
 10:00 AM   15364 ANTELOPE VALLEY FC WARRIORS     GRANADA STRIKERS SFV     GIRLS  2009 BRONZE NORTH
 11:40 AM   16699 CALIFORNIA ELITE SC G08     SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE     GIRLS  2008 BRONZE BETA
December 11, 2021   Saturday
 8:15 AM   11591 LIGHTNING B08     NVSC PRIMOS FC B08     BOYS  2008 SILVER NORTH
 10:00 AM   15368 ANTELOPE VALLEY G09 PADILLA     UNITED RC BLUE     GIRLS  2009 BRONZE NORTH
 1:15 PM   15643 ANTELOPE VALLEY FC B2008     LA ESPERANZA R     BOYS  2008 SILVER ELITE NORTH

A Red Circle