CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2021


   
GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
September 11, 2021   Saturday
 3:30 PM   21068 NECAXA USA HELLCATS 03  0   SANTA ANITA SC 03  1   BOYS  2002 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
September 12, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   19269 LAUFA B2005 DROP 10/9  0   MILAN EFC ACADEMY B05 I  1   BOYS  2005 PREMIER WHITE
 10:30 AM   10673 EDA ELITE SC B2013  0   HG EAGLES  1   BOYS  2013 BRONZE SOUTH
 2:40 PM   21059 NECAXA USA HELLCATS 03  0   SPARTANS WOLVES FC 03  1   BOYS  2002 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
September 18, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   19834 CVU G05 RED  0   GRANADA UNITED FC G05  1   GIRLS  2005 GOLD NORTH
 8:00 AM   10169 GRANADA STRIKERS SFV  0   GRANADA STRIKERS SFV A  1   BOYS  2014 BRONZE CENTRAL
September 19, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   20946 UIFC WOLF FC DROP 10/3  0   FUTBOL LEGACY LANCER  1   GIRLS  2004 SILVER SOUTH
 9:00 AM   16926 INLAND UNITED RODRIGUEZ  0   AC BREA B07 GOLD  1   BOYS  2007 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 1:50 PM   21249 MAGNUS FC G03 DROP 10/9  0   SWSC G2003  1   GIRLS  2002 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
September 25, 2021   Saturday
 2:00 PM   20543 SPORTING FC VIEWPOINT B2004  0   OXNARD PAL 4314  1   BOYS  2004 BRONZE NORTH
September 26, 2021   Sunday
 7:00 AM   10538 CVU RED -TEAM DROPPED  0   CVU B13 WHITE  1   BOYS  2013 BRONZE BETA
 2:00 PM   18844 FC VALENCIA G06 SWAP SGV  0   PALM DESERT SC G06  1   GIRLS  2006 PREMIER
October 2, 2021   Saturday
 11:25 AM   16502 COLTON AMERICA DROP 9/21  0   XPLOSION SC G08  1   GIRLS  2008 SILVER EAST
 3:00 PM   20089 TOROS CHELSEA B04. DROP 9/20  0   UIFC PANTHERS  1   BOYS  2004 PREMIER WHITE
October 3, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   20303 OXNARD PAL  0   VENTURA COUNTY UNITED  1   BOYS  2004 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 2:00 PM   20953 UIFC WOLF FC DROP 10/3  0   DOWNEY FC CRUSHERS  1   GIRLS  2004 SILVER SOUTH
 3:30 PM   19716 HEMET SAN JACINTOABEL DROP 10/29  0   PUMAS LA HABRA FC - BLUE  1   BOYS  2005 BRONZE SOUTH
October 9, 2021   Saturday
 9:45 AM   20123 TOROS CHELSEA B04. DROP 9/20  0   BREAKERS B04 BLACK  1   BOYS  2004 PREMIER WHITE
 1:05 PM   18325 CC CONDORS. DROP 10/5  0   VC GALAXY FC-B06 FF  1   BOYS  2006 SILVER ALPHA
 1:25 PM   19567 CVSC B05 OUTLAWS-PR DROP 10/15  0   OXNARD WAVE SC BLUE  1   BOYS  2005 SILVER NORTH
October 10, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   20316 OXNARD PAL  0   SPORTING FC BLUE B2004  1   BOYS  2004 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 10:00 AM   18578 LA ESPERANZA SB  0   CAL STARS POWER EVOLUTION  1   BOYS  2006 BRONZE ALPHA
 12:00 PM   21187 VENTURA COUNTY UNITED DROP 9/21  0   DOWNTOWN LA-SC G03  1   GIRLS  2002 PREMIER
 1:45 PM   19358 CYSA PREMIER COACHELLA FC DROP 10/8  0   HG EAGLES SC  1   BOYS  2005 GOLD SOUTH
October 16, 2021   Saturday
 9:30 AM   30832 UIFC ANAHEIM PREMIER  0   RIVERSIDE FC - B07 GUERRE  1   BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 9:40 AM   16506 COLTON AMERICA DROP 9/21  0   SANTA ANITA SC  1   GIRLS  2008 SILVER EAST
 10:00 AM   21190 VENTURA COUNTY UNITED DROP 9/21  0   RIVERSIDE MGFM FIRE G03  1   GIRLS  2002 PREMIER
 2:00 PM   30828 OXNARD FC 2007  0   FUTBOL LEGACY ALL STARS UTD  1   BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   21078 NECAXA USA HELLCATS 03  0   LA ACADEMIA S.C. YUCAIPA  1   BOYS  2002 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
October 17, 2021   Sunday
 9:00 AM   21273 NITEMARES SC DB 02  0   MILAN EFC ACADEMY G03 I  1   GIRLS  2002 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 9:30 AM   30778 BF310 B2006 ACADEMY  0   PALM DESERT SC B06  1   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 9:45 AM   21315 RENEGADES FC G03. DROP 10/14  0   UNITED AV G03  1   GIRLS  2002 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 12:00 PM   15620 FC GOLDEN STATE B08  0   CENTRAL COAST CONDORS N.  2   BOYS  2008 SILVER ELITE NORTH
October 23, 2021   Saturday
 9:30 AM   30136 GRANADA STRIKERS SFV  0   AC BREA G11 GOLD  1   GIRLS  2011 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30172 LEGENDS FUTBOL ACADEMY WHT  0   FC UNITED REAL 2010  1   BOYS  2010 LEAGUE CUP
 11:45 AM   21013 ANTELOPE VALLEY FC 9562  0   SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE 03  1   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
 12:30 PM   30899 ALBION CC AV B07 ACADEMY  0   DOWNTOWN LA-SC B07 BLACK  1   BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 3:15 PM   30441 CVSC G10 OUTLAWS - PR  0   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  1   GIRLS  2010 LEAGUE CUP
October 24, 2021   Sunday
 9:30 AM   31053 CYSA PREMIER E.S  0   PRO ALLIANCE FC ACADEMY  1   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   31103 ANAHUAK NE LOS ANGELES FC  0   LA ACADEMIA S.C. YUCAIPA  1   BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   30986 ALBION CC AV B05 ACADEMY  0   SANTA ANA FC BOY 2005  1   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   31031 ROADRUNNERS FC G05 WHITE  0   DCSC APPLE VALLEY BLODGETT  1   GIRLS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   31034 TEAM USA WHITE  0   UIFC SCORPIONS  1   GIRLS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 1:00 PM   14288 NOMADS IE  0   OLIMPICO FC- MAFO FC B09  1   BOYS  2009 SILVER ELITE EAST
 2:00 PM   30918 VC GALAXY FC G04-BLUE  0   ANAHEIM FC G2004 AM  1   GIRLS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30984 CVSC B05 SLAMMERS  0   INTER AMERICA HALCONES FC  1   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   21006 VC FUSION  0   SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE 03  1   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
 2:00 PM   31113 UNITED AV G03  0   DOWNTOWN LA-SC G03  1   GIRLS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 2:30 PM   12216 LA POWER FC B11 DROP 10/29  0   FC VALENCIA B11 SWAP SGV  1   BOYS  2011 SILVER NORTH
October 30, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   20411 CYSA PREMIER E.S  0   UNIVERSAL SC DREAMERS  1   BOYS  2004 SILVER EAST
 8:00 AM   19428 SPARTANS TOROS NEZA B05  0   SANTA ANITA SC  1   BOYS  2005 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 8:15 AM   16859 AC BREA B07 PDA  0   CELTIC ACADEMY  1   BOYS  2007 PREMIER
 11:30 AM   20329 OXNARD PAL  0   ALBION CC B04 ACADEMY  1   BOYS  2004 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 2:00 PM   30348 FONTANA FC DRU B2009  0   ANAHEIM FC B2009 AGUIRRE  1   BOYS  2009 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30693 TITANS FC - REDLANDS  0   OXNARD UNITED SC  1   GIRLS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
October 31, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   21320 RENEGADES FC G03. DROP 10/14  0   NVSC ALCALA G03  1   GIRLS  2002 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 9:15 AM   30142 SOUTH VALLEY SURF G11  0   EAGLES WHITE  1   GIRLS  2011 LEAGUE CUP
 9:15 AM   10737 EDA ELITE SC B2013  0   FOOTHILL STORM  1   BOYS  2013 BRONZE SOUTH
 9:40 AM   36062 BF310 B2007 PREMIER  0   CD INDEPENDIENTE B07GREEN  1   BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 10:00 AM   21197 VENTURA COUNTY UNITED DROP 9/21  0   RIVERSIDE MGFM FURY G03  1   GIRLS  2002 PREMIER
 10:30 AM   30463 FC MAN UNITED G2010  0   CHIVAS SOCCER ACADEMY  1   GIRLS  2010 LEAGUE CUP
 10:30 AM   30262 VC FUSION 2011 BLUE  0   FC VALENCIA B11 SWAP SGV  1   BOYS  2011 LEAGUE CUP
 10:30 AM   30296 FC GOLDEN STATE SGV WHITE  0   AVSC STORM BLACK  1   BOYS  2011 LEAGUE CUP
 11:45 AM   30140 NEWBURY PARK SC INFINITY  0   EAGLES 1667  1   GIRLS  2011 LEAGUE CUP
 11:45 AM   30209 NEWBURY PARK SC TITANS  0   CYSA PREMIER B2010 MP  1   BOYS  2010 LEAGUE CUP
 11:45 AM   30467 ALBION CC AV G10 ACADEMY  0   AVSC STORM BLACK G10  1   GIRLS  2010 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 PM   21019 LAUFA B2003  0   ANTELOPE VALLEY FC 2731  1   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
 1:00 PM   30465 NEWBURY PARK SC PHOENIX  0   FC MAN UNITED G2010  1   GIRLS  2010 LEAGUE CUP
 1:45 PM   16509 COLTON AMERICA DROP 9/21  0   DOWNTOWN LA-SC G08  1   GIRLS  2008 SILVER EAST
 2:00 PM   30492 NEWBURY PARK SC SHARKS  0   FC DEP -BSL- SANTA ANA UTD  1   BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30528 FONTANA FC DRU B2008  0   UIFC SCORPIONS  1   BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 2:15 PM   30276 EAGLES  0   CELTIC 1888 B11  1   BOYS  2011 LEAGUE CUP
November 6, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   10200 GRANADA STRIKERS SFV  0   AUTOBAHN SC B14 BLUE  1   BOYS  2014 BRONZE CENTRAL
 9:30 AM   12224 LA POWER FC B11 DROP 10/29  0   FARWEST DYNAMO LA EAGLES  1   BOYS  2011 SILVER NORTH
 9:40 AM   19950 CYSA PREMIER  0   LA ACADEMIA SC BEARDOWN  1   GIRLS  2005 SILVER EAST
 4:20 PM   14579 PUMAS USA  0   ANAHEIM FC B2009 AGUIRRE  1   BOYS  2009 SILVER SOUTH
November 7, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30991 SANTOS LAGUNA OXNARD B05  0   DESERT UNITED B2005  1   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 9:00 AM   30305 RANGERS FC HOMANN  0   BOCA OC G13 BLACK  1   GIRLS  2013 LEAGUE CUP
 10:30 AM   17516 SPORTING SO-CAL GUNNERS  0   PRO ALLIANCE FC  1   BOYS  2007 BRONZE NORTH
 11:00 AM   30035 FUTBOL LEGACYDP ARTESIA DES  0   AC BREA B13 PDA  1   BOYS  2013 LEAGUE CUP
 11:30 AM   37063 LAUFA B2003  0   ANTELOPE VALLEY FC 2731  1   BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   30950 ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G04  0   CCA - SBSC  1   GIRLS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   30314 AC BREA G13 GOLD  0   FURY FC G2013  1   GIRLS  2013 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   30089 FC VALENCIA B12/13 SEALS SGV  0   RANCHO CHALLENGE FC  1   BOYS  2012 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30042 DYNAMO - BLACK  0   HEMET JUVENTUS  1   BOYS  2013 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30069 MOORPARK EXPRESS IANNETTA  0   FCA SC B2012  1   BOYS  2012 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30408 CYSA PREMIER B09 MP  0   CVSC B09 SAINTS  1   BOYS  2009 LEAGUE CUP
November 13, 2021   Saturday
 9:30 AM   19440 DOWNTOWN LA-SC B05 WHITE  0   LAUFA B2005 WHITE  1   BOYS  2005 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 9:35 AM   21322 RENEGADES FC G03. DROP 10/14  0   UNITED RC WHITE G03  1   GIRLS  2002 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 9:45 AM   20342 OXNARD PAL  0   UNITED CI  1   BOYS  2004 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 11:00 AM   30617 NEWBURY PARK SC FURY  0   DOWNTOWN LA SC G09  1   GIRLS  2009 LEAGUE CUP
 11:15 AM   20777 NATIVES 4280  0   CYSA PREMIER ACADEMY G04  1   GIRLS  2004 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 11:20 AM   19879 CVU G05 RED  0   GRANADA UNITED FC G05  1   GIRLS  2005 GOLD NORTH
 12:00 PM   19385 INTER-AMERICA ACADEMY  0   AVSC STORM ELITE -B05  1   BOYS  2005 GOLD SOUTH
 12:40 PM   17967 PUMAS LA HABRA  0   JUSA SELECT G2007 JEANBLANC  1   GIRLS  2007 BRONZE SOUTH
 1:00 PM   16962 DOWNTOWN LA-SC B07 BLACK  0   AVSC STORM RED B07  1   BOYS  2007 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 1:15 PM   10446 SPORTING SO-CAL LIONS  0   LAUFA B2013  1   BOYS  2013 SILVER NORTH
 2:15 PM   19746 HEMET SAN JACINTOABEL DROP 10/29  0   TEAM USA  1   BOYS  2005 BRONZE SOUTH
 3:30 PM   30657 SELECT CITIES AVALANCHE  0   EDA  1   GIRLS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
November 14, 2021   Sunday
 9:45 AM   17849 TEAM USA  0   AC BREA G07 GOLD  1   GIRLS  2007 SILVER SOUTH
 11:00 AM   17532 SPORTING SO-CAL GUNNERS  0   ALBION CC B07 ACADEMY  1   BOYS  2007 BRONZE NORTH
November 20, 2021   Saturday
 9:00 AM   19422 DOWNTOWN LA-SC B05 WHITE  0   CHIVAS SOCCER ACADEMY DSP  1   BOYS  2005 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 9:15 AM   10207 GRANADA STRIKERS SFV  0   SPORTING SO-CAL COMETS  1   BOYS  2014 BRONZE CENTRAL
 9:30 AM   12231 LA POWER FC B11 DROP 10/29  0   VALLEY UNITED KHAPSALIS  1   BOYS  2011 SILVER NORTH
 10:00 AM   20823 VC GALAXY FC G04-BLUE  0   BAKERSFIELD LEGACY IRVING  1   GIRLS  2004 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 10:00 AM   16295 PUMAS USA PARDO  0   AUTOBAHN SC B08 BLUE  1   BOYS  2008 BRONZE WEST
 10:35 AM   16146 FC DEP ZONA ONCE FC DROP 11/12  0   UIFC SCORPIONS B  1   BOYS  2008 BRONZE KAPPA
 11:00 AM   11978 INLAND UNITED SC ARTURO B11  0   ATLAS FC OC SJC  1   BOYS  2011 JUNIORS SOUTH
November 21, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   14279 NOMADS IE  0   COLTON AMERICA SC  1   BOYS  2009 SILVER ELITE EAST
 9:45 AM   16515 COLTON AMERICA DROP 9/21  0   WEST COVINA FC  1   GIRLS  2008 SILVER EAST
 1:20 PM   20220 LA POWER FC B04  0   FC DEPORTIVO ELITE MIGGS  1   BOYS  2004 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
December 4, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   10214 GRANADA STRIKERS SFV  0   LAUFA B2014  1   BOYS  2014 BRONZE CENTRAL
 11:00 AM   11038 FC GOLDEN STATE B2012 CHUVI  0   LAUFA B2012 BLACK  1   BOYS  2012 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 11:15 AM   10451 SPORTING SO-CAL LIONS  0   CELTIC HARPS  1   BOYS  2013 SILVER NORTH
 12:05 PM   10327 GRANADA STRIKERS SFV  0   ZEROGRAVITY G2014 PURPLE  1   GIRLS  2014 BRONZE NORTH
 1:00 PM   10307 NVSC CFBCP B08  0   CVU B08 RED  1   BOYS  2008 BRONZE BETA
 1:30 PM   15467 EAGLES  0   SANTA YNEZ FC B2008  1   BOYS  2008 GOLD NORTH
December 11, 2021   Saturday
 10:35 AM   16151 FC DEP ZONA ONCE FC DROP 11/12  0   DOWNTOWN LA-SC B08 PURPLE  1   BOYS  2008 BRONZE KAPPA
 11:30 AM   10328 OXNARD WAVE SC BLUE  0   BARCELONA CALIF B2008  1   BOYS  2008 BRONZE BETA
 2:15 PM   11708 CRUSADERS FC G12  0   SANTA PAULA FC XTREME  1   GIRLS  2012 SILVER ALPHA
December 12, 2021   Sunday
 1:00 PM   14539 LA POWER FC B09  0   JUVENTUS ACADEMY LA B2009B  1   BOYS  2009 SILVER NORTH

A Red Circle