CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2021


   
GREAT PARK FIELD #24
Irvine
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
September 11, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   16808 CELTIC ACADEMY  1   BOCA OC B07 RW USL ACADEMY  2   BOYS  2007 PREMIER
 9:45 AM   16810 BF310 B2007 PREMIER  2   PRO ALLIANCE FC ACADEMY  3   BOYS  2007 PREMIER
 11:30 AM   19265 BF310 B2005 ACADEMY  7   LAUFA B2005 DROP 10/9  0   BOYS  2005 PREMIER WHITE
 1:30 PM   17997 CELTIC ST. PATRICK  0   COLTON AMERICA SC ACADEMY  3   BOYS  2006 PREMIER
 3:15 PM   19266 CELTIC ACADEMY 1888  1   SOUTH VALLEY SURF B05  0   BOYS  2005 PREMIER WHITE
September 12, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   20048 ANAHEIM FC B2004  3   DOWNTOWN LA SC B04 PIRATES  1   BOYS  2004 PREMIER RED
 10:00 AM   16817 ALBION SC SAN DIEGO NORTH B07 ACADEMY  0   LAGUNA FC  4   BOYS  2007 PREMIER
 11:45 AM   20620 ALBION CC AV G04 ACADEMY  8   ALBION SC SAN DIEGO NORTH G04 ACADEMY  0   GIRLS  2004 PREMIER
 1:30 PM   18006 ANAHEIM FC B2006 PDA RED  1   EAGLES  1   BOYS  2006 PREMIER
 3:30 PM   18008 ALBION SC SAN DIEGO NORTH B06 ACADEMY  0   COLTON AMERICA SC ACADEMY  3   BOYS  2006 PREMIER
September 18, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   19776 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  3   MILAN EFC ACADEMY G05 I  0   GIRLS  2005 PREMIER
 9:45 AM   19779 CUSC BLUE 05  0   FUTBOL FOUNDATION G05 BC  1   GIRLS  2005 PREMIER
 11:45 AM   20626 CCA - SBSC  1   ALBION CC AV G04 ACADEMY  3   GIRLS  2004 PREMIER
 1:45 PM   19778 AVSC STORM ACADEMY G05  2   SOUTH VALLEY SURF G05  1   GIRLS  2005 PREMIER
 3:45 PM   21175 SOUTH VALLEY SURF G03 3224  1   CALIFORNIA ELITE SC G02  0   GIRLS  2002 PREMIER
September 19, 2021   Sunday
 8:15 AM   20102 CENTRAL COAST CONDORS FC  1   FONTANA FC ACADEMY  2   BOYS  2004 PREMIER WHITE
 10:15 AM   19231 ANTELOPE VALLEY FC  1   OLYMPIACOS FC ACADEMY  5   BOYS  2005 PREMIER RED
 12:15 PM   18824 ALBION CC G06 ACADEMY  0   FC VALENCIA G06 SWAP SGV  0   GIRLS  2006 PREMIER
 2:00 PM   18014 ALBION CC AV B06 ACADEMY  2   OLYMPIACOS FC ACADEMY  0   BOYS  2006 PREMIER
 3:45 PM   16820 AC BREA B07 PDA  2   VC FUSION YSA 07  3   BOYS  2007 PREMIER
September 25, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   16829 BOCA OC B07 RW USL ACADEMY  6   ALBION SC SAN DIEGO NORTH B07 ACADEMY  2   BOYS  2007 PREMIER
October 16, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   16843 BOCA OC B07 RW USL ACADEMY     PRO ALLIANCE FC ACADEMY     BOYS  2007 PREMIER
 9:45 AM   21189 CALIFORNIA ELITE SC G02     RIVERSIDE MGFM FURY G03     GIRLS  2002 PREMIER
 11:45 AM   16847 CELTIC ACADEMY     EAGLES     BOYS  2007 PREMIER
 1:30 PM   10937 PACIFIC COAST SC B05 BLUE     CELTIC ACADEMY 1888     BOYS  2005 PREMIER
 3:30 PM   10942 FC VALENCIA B05 SWAP SGV     SOUTH VALLEY SURF B05     BOYS  2005 PREMIER
October 17, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   15478 ALBION SC SAN DIEGO NORTH B08 ACADEMY     XPLOSION SC B08     BOYS  2008 GOLD SOUTH
 10:00 AM   18858 ALBION CC G06 ACADEMY     RIVERSIDE MGFM SOCCERDEVILS     GIRLS  2006 PREMIER
 11:45 AM   18035 ALBION SC SAN DIEGO NORTH B06 ACADEMY     LAGUNA FC     BOYS  2006 PREMIER
 1:30 PM   18860 AC BREA G06 PDA     FC VALENCIA G06 SWAP SGV     GIRLS  2006 PREMIER
 3:15 PM   17616 CYSA PREMIER COACHELLA G07     ALBION SC SAN DIEGO NORTH G07 ACADEMY 1     GIRLS  2007 PREMIER
October 23, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   13301 FC DEPORTIVO WARRIORS     BOCA OC B04 RW USL ACADEMY     BOYS  2004 PREMIER
 10:00 AM   13304 DOWNTOWN LA SC B04 PIRATES     UIFC PANTHERS     BOYS  2004 PREMIER
 12:00 PM   13310 ALBION CC AV B04 ACADEMY     SPARTANS SAN LORENZO FC     BOYS  2004 PREMIER
 2:00 PM   19816 FUTBOL FOUNDATION G05 GP     AVSC STORM ACADEMY G05     GIRLS  2005 PREMIER
 4:00 PM   17627 CVU G07 WHITE     AVSC STORM RED G07     GIRLS  2007 PREMIER
October 24, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   18865 ALBION SC SAN DIEGO NORTH G06 ACADEMY 1     AC BREA G06 PDA     GIRLS  2006 PREMIER
 9:45 AM   20657 ALBION CC AV G04 PREMIER     ALBION SC SAN DIEGO NORTH G04 ACADEMY     GIRLS  2004 PREMIER
 11:45 AM   19819 CVU G05 BLUE     TEAM USA RED     GIRLS  2005 PREMIER
 1:45 PM   16850 BF310 B2007 PREMIER     LAGUNA FC     BOYS  2007 PREMIER
 3:30 PM   16848 CELTIC ACADEMY     TITANS FC-OROZCO     BOYS  2007 PREMIER
October 30, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   18045 CELTIC ST. PATRICK     ORANGE COUNTY UNITED B06     BOYS  2006 PREMIER
 9:45 AM   18047 AVSC STORM ACADEMY B06     OLYMPIACOS FC ACADEMY     BOYS  2006 PREMIER
 11:30 AM   16856 BOCA OC B07 RW USL ACADEMY     GLENDALE FC B-2007 RED     BOYS  2007 PREMIER
 1:15 PM   18049 COLTON AMERICA SC ACADEMY     VC GALAXY FC B06-JG     BOYS  2006 PREMIER
 3:00 PM   20624 ALBION CC AV G04 PREMIER     OXNARD UNITED SC     GIRLS  2004 PREMIER
October 31, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   21200 AVSC STORM GOLD G03     DOWNTOWN LA-SC G03     GIRLS  2002 PREMIER
 10:00 AM   19823 ALBION SC CV G05 ACADEMY     FUTBOL FOUNDATION G05 BC     GIRLS  2005 PREMIER
 12:00 PM   20660 ALBION SC SAN DIEGO NORTH G04 ACADEMY     FUTBOL FOUNDATION G04 RC     GIRLS  2004 PREMIER
 2:00 PM   19825 SANTA ANITA SC     CVU G05 BLUE     GIRLS  2005 PREMIER
 4:00 PM   18817 LAUFA B2006 WHITE     LNYSA RBU16 PINO     BOYS  2006 BRONZE SOUTH
November 6, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   15511 ALBION SC SAN DIEGO NORTH B08 ACADEMY     LAGUNA FC     BOYS  2008 GOLD SOUTH
 9:40 AM   16852 FC VALENCIA B07 SEALS SGV     BOCA OC B07 RW USL ACADEMY     BOYS  2007 PREMIER
 11:30 AM   15104 HG EAGLES 09     AVSC STORM G09 GOLD     GIRLS  2009 GOLD SOUTH
November 7, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31009 TOROS NEZA B05     TBA     BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30574 PRO ALLIANCE FC     TBA     BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   31010 TBA     UIFC SCORPIONS     BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   30575 TBA     XPLOSION SC B08 BLACK     BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31011 UIFC SCORPIONS     TOROS NEZA B05     BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30576 XPLOSION SC B08 BLACK     PRO ALLIANCE FC     BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
November 14, 2021   Sunday
 3:00 PM   17740 LAGUNA FC G07     OCEANSIDE BREAKERSG07 BLACK     GIRLS  2007 GOLD SOUTH

A Red Circle