CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2021


   
RANCHO SANTA SUSANA #2
Simi Valley
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
September 12, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   15952 FC UNITED WHITE 08  4   NEWBURY PARK SC SHARKS  6   BOYS  2008 BRONZE BETA
 9:40 AM   15595 SIMI VALLEY PREMIER GREEN  4   SOUTH VALLEY SURF B08  1   BOYS  2008 SILVER ELITE NORTH
September 18, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   15657 SIMI VALLEY PREMIER WHITE  0   SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE  3   BOYS  2008 SILVER ALPHA
 9:40 AM   15171 SIMI VALLEY PREMIER GREEN  2   ALBION CC G09 PREMIER  0   GIRLS  2009 SILVER NORTH
 11:20 AM   21120 SIMI VALLY PREMIER GREEN 03  1   CENTRAL COAST UTD B02 WHITE  1   BOYS  2002 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 1:20 PM   18350 SIMI VALLEY PREMIER BRIGADE  4   BF310 B2006 ACADEMY  1   BOYS  2006 SILVER BETA
 3:00 PM   18352 FC UNITED REAL 06  1   TORINO VALLEY PRODIGIES  1   BOYS  2006 SILVER BETA
September 25, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   18357 SIMI VALLEY PREMIER BRIGADE  3   FC UNITED REAL 06  1   BOYS  2006 SILVER BETA
 9:45 AM   15604 SIMI VALLEY PREMIER GREEN  0   LA ESPERANZA R  4   BOYS  2008 SILVER ELITE NORTH
October 2, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   15182 SIMI VALLEY PREMIER GREEN  0   JUVENTUS ACADEMY LA G2009B  1   GIRLS  2009 SILVER NORTH
 9:40 AM   18364 SIMI VALLEY PREMIER BRIGADE  4   OXNARD WAVE SC GOLD  2   BOYS  2006 SILVER BETA
 11:25 AM   15670 SIMI VALLEY PREMIER WHITE  1   ALBION CC SM B08 ACADEMY  6   BOYS  2008 SILVER ALPHA
October 3, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   21130 SIMI VALLY PREMIER GREEN 03  1   SOUTHWESTERN YSC B03  2   BOYS  2002 SILVER ELITE NORTH
October 10, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   18370 SIMI VALLEY PREMIER BRIGADE  2   UNITED RC BLUE  2   BOYS  2006 SILVER BETA
 9:45 AM   21139 SIMI VALLY PREMIER GREEN 03  2   P2KS VALLEY F.C 03  3   BOYS  2002 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 11:30 AM   15612 SIMI VALLEY PREMIER GREEN  1   FC GOLDEN STATE B08  2   BOYS  2008 SILVER ELITE NORTH
October 16, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   15683 SIMI VALLEY PREMIER WHITE     OXNARD WAVE SC GOLD     BOYS  2008 SILVER ALPHA
 9:40 AM   15193 SIMI VALLEY PREMIER GREEN     BAKERSFIELD LEGACY     GIRLS  2009 SILVER NORTH
 11:20 AM   15614 SIMI VALLEY PREMIER GREEN     CENTRAL COAST CONDORS N.     BOYS  2008 SILVER ELITE NORTH
October 17, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   21142 SIMI VALLY PREMIER GREEN 03     UIFC PANTHERS     BOYS  2002 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 10:00 AM   20324 VENTURA COUNTY UNITED     SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE     BOYS  2004 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 12:00 PM   20456 VENTURA COUNTY UNITED     CALIFORNIA UNITED FC     BOYS  2004 SILVER NORTH
October 23, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   15619 SIMI VALLEY PREMIER GREEN     ANTELOPE VALLEY FC B2008     BOYS  2008 SILVER ELITE NORTH
October 24, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30586 SIMI VALLEY PREMIER GREEN     ANTELOPE VALLEY FC WARRIORS     GIRLS  2009 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31106 P2KS INTERNACIONAL     SIMI VALLY PREMIER GREEN 03     BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   30587 ANTELOPE VALLEY FC WARRIORS     HEMET FC PREMIER ELITE     GIRLS  2009 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   31105 ACADEMIA FCLA B02     P2KS INTERNACIONAL     BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30588 HEMET FC PREMIER ELITE     SIMI VALLEY PREMIER GREEN     GIRLS  2009 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31107 SIMI VALLY PREMIER GREEN 03     ACADEMIA FCLA B02     BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
October 30, 2021   Saturday
 8:15 AM   15696 SIMI VALLEY PREMIER WHITE     OXNARD WAVE SC     BOYS  2008 SILVER ALPHA
 10:00 AM   21149 SIMI VALLY PREMIER GREEN 03     CALIFORNIA ELITE SC B02     BOYS  2002 SILVER ELITE NORTH
October 31, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   21156 SIMI VALLY PREMIER GREEN 03     ANAHUAK NE LOS ANGELES FC     BOYS  2002 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 10:00 AM   15204 SIMI VALLEY PREMIER GREEN     EAGLES BLUE     GIRLS  2009 SILVER NORTH
 11:45 AM   18378 FC UNITED REAL 06     SIMI VALLEY PREMIER BRIGADE     BOYS  2006 SILVER BETA
November 6, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   18380 SIMI VALLEY PREMIER BRIGADE     TORINO VALLEY PRODIGIES     BOYS  2006 SILVER BETA
 9:45 AM   15626 SIMI VALLEY PREMIER GREEN     FC VALENCIA B08N (SCV)     BOYS  2008 SILVER ELITE NORTH
November 7, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30565 SIMI VALLEY PREMIER GREEN     TBA     BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   30566 TBA     UIFC CORONA WOLVES FC     BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30567 UIFC CORONA WOLVES FC     SIMI VALLEY PREMIER GREEN     BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
November 13, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   15708 SIMI VALLEY PREMIER WHITE     EAGLES WHITE     BOYS  2008 SILVER ALPHA
November 14, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   15215 SIMI VALLEY PREMIER GREEN     NEWBURY PARK SC COBRAS     GIRLS  2009 SILVER NORTH
November 20, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   15633 SIMI VALLEY PREMIER GREEN     UNITED RC BLUE     BOYS  2008 SILVER ELITE NORTH
December 4, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   15640 SIMI VALLEY PREMIER GREEN     FC GOLDEN STATE B08     BOYS  2008 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 9:40 AM   10300 FC UNITED WHITE 08     OXNARD WAVE SC BLUE     BOYS  2008 BRONZE BETA

A Red Circle