CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2021


   
EXCELSIOR HS 2
Norwalk
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
September 11, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   14954 UIFC CORONA WOLVES  6   FUTBOL LEGACY WOLVES NWLK  0   BOYS  2009 BRONZE SOUTH
 9:40 AM   14169 UIFC LA TIGERS  4   UIFC FUTBOL ACADEMY SOCAL  4   BOYS  2009 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 11:20 AM   20468 FC DEPORTIVE ALLIANCE  7   UIFC RISING STARS  0   BOYS  2004 SILVER SOUTH
 1:00 PM   14170 UIFC FUTBOL ACAD SOCAL 5517  2   NECAXA USA RED  2   BOYS  2009 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 2:40 PM   18502 UIFC WESTCOAST UNITED FC  1   FC DEP -BSL-SANTA ANA UTD  0   BOYS  2006 SILVER SOUTH
September 12, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   15839 UIFC SCORPIONS  3   FC DEPORTIVO LM - TINAJERO  1   BOYS  2008 SILVER SOUTH
 9:40 AM   15480 UIFC FUTBOL ACADEMY SOCAL  2   AC BREA B08 PDA  0   BOYS  2008 GOLD SOUTH
 11:20 AM   14175 UIFC FUTBOL ACADEMY SOCAL  0   AUTOBAHN SC B09 BLUE  1   BOYS  2009 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 1:00 PM   15479 NECAXA USA BLUE  1   LAGUNA FC  0   BOYS  2008 GOLD SOUTH
 2:40 PM   14546 UIFC LA PSG FC  2   CELTIC HARPS PA B09  1   BOYS  2009 SILVER SOUTH
 4:15 PM   21114 UIFC PANTHERS  2   SIMI VALLY PREMIER GREEN 03  5   BOYS  2002 SILVER ELITE NORTH
September 18, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   14961 UIFC RISING STARS  9   FUTBOL LEGACY WOLVES NWLK  0   BOYS  2009 BRONZE SOUTH
 9:40 AM   14179 UIFC FUTBOL ACAD SOCAL 5517  3   ANAHEIM FC B2009 SANTANA  1   BOYS  2009 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 11:20 AM   14963 UIFC CORONA WOLVES  8   CHIVAS SOCCER ACADEMY DSP  1   BOYS  2009 BRONZE SOUTH
 1:00 PM   16260 SOUTH BAY FALCONS B08  7   PUMAS USA PARDO  2   BOYS  2008 BRONZE WEST
 2:40 PM   14178 UIFC LA TIGERS  0   LA INTERNATIONAL FC BLACK  6   BOYS  2009 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 4:15 PM   17542 UIFC CORONA WOLVES  3   UIFC CALI UNITED SA  1   BOYS  2007 BRONZE SOUTH
September 19, 2021   Sunday
 9:45 AM   17257 UIFC THUNDER  6   UIFC OC LOBOS FC  3   BOYS  2007 SILVER SOUTH
 11:30 AM   17805 UIFC MADRID  4   LAUFA G2007  1   GIRLS  2007 SILVER SOUTH
 1:15 PM   17544 UIFC CALI UNITED SA  0   ANAHUAK ACADEMY CYPRESS FC  5   BOYS  2007 BRONZE SOUTH
 3:00 PM   17103 UIFC ATLETICO PREMIER FC  2   JEWEL CITY UNITED B2007  0   BOYS  2007 SILVER BETA
 4:40 PM   16257 PUMAS USA PARDO  3   AUTOBAHN SC B08 GOLD  4   BOYS  2008 BRONZE WEST
September 25, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   14964 UIFC CORONA WOLVES  2   ANAHEIM FC B2009 RED RS  3   BOYS  2009 BRONZE SOUTH
 9:40 AM   15381 UIFC LM UNITED  0   EDA ELITE G09  0   GIRLS  2009 BRONZE SOUTH
 11:20 AM   14180 UIFC FUTBOL ACAD SOCAL 5517  4   FC DEPORTIVO FALCONS/PSG  0   BOYS  2009 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 1:00 PM   14555 UIFC LA PSG FC  2   CELTIC HIBERNIA  2   BOYS  2009 SILVER SOUTH
 2:45 PM   19599 UIFC LENNOX BARCELONA F.C.  1   SANTA ANA FC BOY 2005  2   BOYS  2005 SILVER SOUTH
September 26, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   17266 UIFC THUNDER  4   CHIVAS SOCCER ACADEMY DSP  0   BOYS  2007 SILVER SOUTH
 11:30 AM   17555 UIFC CALI UNITED SA  4   MAQUINA FC  0   BOYS  2007 BRONZE SOUTH
 1:15 PM   17111 UIFC ATLETICO PREMIER FC  4   GLENDALE FC B-2007 BLACK  1   BOYS  2007 SILVER BETA
 3:00 PM   17814 UIFC MADRID  0   TEAM USA  1   GIRLS  2007 SILVER SOUTH
 4:30 PM   18793 UIFC SCORPIONS  2   LAUFA B2006 WHITE  2   BOYS  2006 BRONZE SOUTH
October 2, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   20018 UIFC SCORPIONS  1   LAZERS SC G05  0   GIRLS  2005 SILVER SOUTH
 10:00 AM   14970 UIFC RISING STARS  10   CHIVAS SOCCER ACADEMY DSP  0   BOYS  2009 BRONZE SOUTH
 11:40 AM   14187 UIFC LA TIGERS  1   UIFC FUTBOL ACAD SOCAL 5517  2   BOYS  2009 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 1:20 PM   15391 UIFC LM UNITED  0   BOCA OC G09  5   GIRLS  2009 BRONZE SOUTH
 3:00 PM   14185 UIFC FUTBOL ACADEMY SOCAL  0   LA INTERNATIONAL FC BLACK  5   BOYS  2009 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
October 3, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   17272 PUMAS USA ATLETICO LAX07  5   UIFC ANAHEIM PREMIER  3   BOYS  2007 SILVER SOUTH
 9:45 AM   17566 UIFC CALI UNITED SA  4   PACIFIC COAST SC B07 GOLD  1   BOYS  2007 BRONZE SOUTH
 11:30 AM   17119 UIFC ATLETICO PREMIER FC  2   DOWNTOWN LA SC B07 PURPLE  2   BOYS  2007 SILVER BETA
 1:15 PM   17820 UIFC CORONA WOLVES FC  3   MILAN EFC ACADEMY G07 I  1   GIRLS  2007 SILVER SOUTH
 3:00 PM   19612 UIFC LENNOX BARCELONA F.C.  2   INTER AMERICA HALCONES FC  1   BOYS  2005 SILVER SOUTH
October 9, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   15861 UIFC SCORPIONS  2   FC DEP -BSL- SANTA ANA UTD  0   BOYS  2008 SILVER SOUTH
 9:30 AM   21263 UIFC SCORPIONS G03  1   MAGNUS FC G03 DROP 10/9  0   GIRLS  2002 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 11:20 AM   14188 UIFC LA TIGERS  5   FC DEPORTIVO FALCONS/PSG  0   BOYS  2009 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 1:00 PM   14189 UIFC FUTBOL ACAD SOCAL 5517  1   AUTOBAHN SC B09 BLUE  3   BOYS  2009 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 2:40 PM   14564 UIFC LA PSG FC  4   AC BREA B09 PDA  0   BOYS  2009 SILVER SOUTH
October 10, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   17248 UIFC THUNDER  4   FUTBOL LEGACY DP 2007 MC  0   BOYS  2007 SILVER SOUTH
 9:40 AM   14701 PUMAS NIUPI USA  5   AUTOBAHN SC B09 GOLD  2   BOYS  2009 BRONZE CENTRAL
 11:30 AM   17796 UIFC MADRID  5   AC BREA G07 GOLD  2   GIRLS  2007 SILVER SOUTH
 1:15 PM   17095 UIFC ATLETICO PREMIER FC  1   PACIFIC COAST SC B07 BLUE  1   BOYS  2007 SILVER BETA
 3:00 PM   15396 UIFC CORONA WOLVES FC  8   UIFC LM UNITED  0   GIRLS  2009 BRONZE SOUTH
October 16, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   14194 UIFC FUTBOL ACADEMY SOCAL     UIFC FUTBOL ACAD SOCAL 5517     BOYS  2009 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 9:40 AM   16132 UIFC SCORPIONS B     INTER-AMER MONTEBELLO STORM     BOYS  2008 BRONZE KAPPA
 11:20 AM   15499 UIFC FUTBOL ACADEMY SOCAL     XPLOSION SC B08     BOYS  2008 GOLD SOUTH
 1:00 PM   14567 PUMAS USA     UIFC LA PSG FC     BOYS  2009 SILVER SOUTH
 2:40 PM   15401 UIFC LM UNITED     LNYSA 09 LIONS     GIRLS  2009 BRONZE SOUTH
October 17, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   17281 UIFC THUNDER     PUMAS USA ATLETICO LAX07     BOYS  2007 SILVER SOUTH
 9:45 AM   17577 UIFC CALI UNITED SA     SOUTH BAY FALCONS GOLD B07     BOYS  2007 BRONZE SOUTH
 11:30 AM   15872 UIFC SCORPIONS     INVICTUS AC LONG BEACH B08     BOYS  2008 SILVER SOUTH
 1:15 PM   17127 UIFC ATLETICO PREMIER FC     EXTREME SOCCER CLUB     BOYS  2007 SILVER BETA
 3:00 PM   17829 UIFC MADRID     UIFC CORONA WOLVES FC     GIRLS  2007 SILVER SOUTH
October 23, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   14198 NECAXA USA RED     UIFC FUTBOL ACAD SOCAL 5517     BOYS  2009 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 9:40 AM   14980 UIFC RISING STARS     ANAHEIM FC B2009 RED RS     BOYS  2009 BRONZE SOUTH
 11:20 AM   15502 UIFC FUTBOL ACADEMY SOCAL     LAGUNA FC     BOYS  2008 GOLD SOUTH
 1:00 PM   14572 PUMAS USA     XPLOSION SC B09     BOYS  2009 SILVER SOUTH
 2:40 PM   14197 UIFC FUTBOL ACADEMY SOCAL     UIFC LA TIGERS     BOYS  2009 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 4:15 PM   14727 PUMAS NIUPI USA     SOUTH BAY FALCONS UNITED 09     BOYS  2009 BRONZE CENTRAL
October 24, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   14986 UIFC ANAHEIM PREMIER     FUTBOL LEGACY WOLVES NWLK     BOYS  2009 BRONZE SOUTH
 9:40 AM   14987 UIFC RISING STARS     FC DEP SANTA ANA UTD B09     BOYS  2009 BRONZE SOUTH
 11:20 AM   14202 UIFC LA TIGERS     NECAXA USA RED     BOYS  2009 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 2:40 PM   14201 UIFC FUTBOL ACAD SOCAL 5517     LA INTERNATIONAL FC BLACK     BOYS  2009 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
October 30, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   19632 PUMAS USA 6316     INTER AMERICA HALCONES FC     BOYS  2005 SILVER SOUTH
 9:45 AM   17135 UIFC ATLETICO PREMIER FC     FUTBOL LEGACY ALL STARS UTD     BOYS  2007 SILVER BETA
 11:30 AM   17587 UIFC CALI UNITED SA     UIFC CORONA WOLVES     BOYS  2007 BRONZE SOUTH
 1:15 PM   17836 UIFC MADRID     MILAN EFC ACADEMY G07 I     GIRLS  2007 SILVER SOUTH
October 31, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   15411 UIFC LM UNITED     NITEMARES PRIDE FC     GIRLS  2009 BRONZE SOUTH
 9:40 AM   20603 UIFC REALEZA     FUTBOL LEGACY LANCERS     BOYS  2004 BRONZE SOUTH
 11:40 AM   20771 UIFC FUSION FC     ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G04     GIRLS  2004 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 1:40 PM   20502 NECAXA USA BRAVES     JUVENTUS ACADEMY LA B2004B     BOYS  2004 SILVER SOUTH
November 6, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   15509 UIFC FUTBOL ACADEMY SOCAL     ANAHEIM FC B2008 PDA     BOYS  2008 GOLD SOUTH
 9:40 AM   14581 UIFC LA PSG FC     XPLOSION SC B09     BOYS  2009 SILVER SOUTH
 11:20 AM   14204 UIFC FUTBOL ACADEMY SOCAL     FC DEPORTIVO FALCONS/PSG     BOYS  2009 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 1:00 PM   18481 PUMAS USA REAL JUVENIL     GLENDALE FC B-2006 RED     BOYS  2006 SILVER NORTH
 2:40 PM   14734 PUMAS NIUPI USA     FC MAN UNITED B2009     BOYS  2009 BRONZE CENTRAL
 4:20 PM   14579 PUMAS USA     ANAHEIM FC B2009 AGUIRRE     BOYS  2009 SILVER SOUTH
November 7, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30571 UIFC ANAHEIM PREMIER     TBA     BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30403 UIFC FUTBOL ACAD SOCAL 5517     TBA     BOYS  2009 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   30572 TBA     TBA     BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   30404 TBA     TBA     BOYS  2009 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30573 TBA     UIFC ANAHEIM PREMIER     BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30405 TBA     UIFC FUTBOL ACAD SOCAL 5517     BOYS  2009 LEAGUE CUP
November 13, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   14209 UIFC LA TIGERS     ANAHEIM FC B2009 SANTANA     BOYS  2009 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 9:30 AM   18543 FC DEP REAL SAN PEDRO     FC DEP -BSL-SANTA ANA UTD     BOYS  2006 SILVER SOUTH
 11:20 AM   14211 UIFC FUTBOL ACADEMY SOCAL     NECAXA USA RED     BOYS  2009 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 1:00 PM   15516 UIFC FUTBOL ACADEMY SOCAL     NECAXA USA BLUE     BOYS  2008 GOLD SOUTH
 2:40 PM   14994 UIFC RISING STARS     ATLAS FC OC SJC     BOYS  2009 BRONZE SOUTH
November 14, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   15421 UIFC LM UNITED     INVICTUS AC G09     GIRLS  2009 BRONZE SOUTH
 9:40 AM   15423 UIFC CORONA WOLVES FC     LNYSA 09 LIONS     GIRLS  2009 BRONZE SOUTH
 11:20 AM   17850 UIFC MADRID     RIVERSIDE MGFM STRIKERS     GIRLS  2007 SILVER SOUTH
November 20, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   14588 UIFC LA PSG FC     ANAHEIM FC B2009 AGUIRRE     BOYS  2009 SILVER SOUTH
 9:40 AM   16147 PUMAS USA NACIONAL     INTER-AMER MONTEBELLO STORM     BOYS  2008 BRONZE KAPPA
 11:20 AM   14215 UIFC FUTBOL ACAD SOCAL 5517     UIFC LA TIGERS     BOYS  2009 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 1:00 PM   15893 UIFC SCORPIONS     FC ENGLAND B08     BOYS  2008 SILVER SOUTH
December 4, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   16148 UIFC SCORPIONS B     PUMAS USA NACIONAL     BOYS  2008 BRONZE KAPPA
 9:40 AM   15523 UIFC FUTBOL ACADEMY SOCAL     MILAN EFC ACADEMY B08 I     BOYS  2008 GOLD SOUTH
 11:20 AM   15001 UIFC RISING STARS     UIFC CORONA WOLVES     BOYS  2009 BRONZE SOUTH
December 11, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   14595 UIFC LA PSG FC     PUMAS USA     BOYS  2009 SILVER SOUTH
 9:40 AM   10666 NECAXA USA SB GUNNERS     PUMAS USA PARDO     BOYS  2008 BRONZE WEST
 11:30 AM   14748 PUMAS NIUPI USA     INTER-AMER MONTEBELLO STORM     BOYS  2009 BRONZE CENTRAL
 1:00 PM   15902 UIFC SCORPIONS     AC BREA B08 GOLD     BOYS  2008 SILVER SOUTH
 2:40 PM   16152 PUMAS USA NACIONAL     FC DEP NORWALK TORITOSRED     BOYS  2008 BRONZE KAPPA

A Red Circle