CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2022


   
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16
Highland
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
October 15, 2022   Saturday
 8:00 AM   30706 CALIFORNIA UNITED FC  5   LA POWER FC WEST  1   GIRLS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30709 CALIFORNIA ELITE G08 BLACK  2   SANTA PAULA FC XTREME  0   GIRLS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   30707 LA POWER FC WEST  0   LA ESPERANZA SB CYCLONES  0   GIRLS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   30710 SANTA PAULA FC XTREME  2   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  1   GIRLS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30708 LA ESPERANZA SB CYCLONES  1   CALIFORNIA UNITED FC  2   GIRLS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30711 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  0   CALIFORNIA ELITE G08 BLACK  4   GIRLS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
October 16, 2022   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30757 HURACAN CYPRESS FC LEON  2   PALM DESERT SC B07  1   BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30760 FONTANA FC B07 SANTIAGO  7   LEGENDS IE B07 ORTEGA  4   BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   30758 PALM DESERT SC B07  3   EXTREME SOCCER CLUB BLACK  0   BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30759 EXTREME SOCCER CLUB BLACK  4   HURACAN CYPRESS FC LEON  1   BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
October 22, 2022   Saturday
 8:00 AM   30700 LIGHTNING SC MEX  1   UNIVERSAL SC DREAMERS  0   BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30703 SPORTING SO-CAL TIGERS  1   LA ACADEMIA S.C. BEARDOWN  2   BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   30701 UNIVERSAL SC DREAMERS  1   OXNARD KICKERS FC-LEGACY  4   BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   30704 LA ACADEMIA S.C. BEARDOWN  0   FC DEPORTIVO  2   BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30702 OXNARD KICKERS FC-LEGACY  3   LIGHTNING SC MEX  4   BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30705 FC DEPORTIVO  1   SPORTING SO-CAL TIGERS  2   BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
October 23, 2022   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30436 REBELS IE HD B10 MAGANA  1   INTER-AMERICA PSO FD ARENA  3   BOYS  2010 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30805 TITANS FC -CALDERA  3   DCSC APPLE VALLEY MAGAHERN  1   BOYS  2009 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   30437 INTER-AMERICA PSO FD ARENA  0   NECAXA USA  5   BOYS  2010 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   30806 DCSC APPLE VALLEY MAGAHERN  2   HURACAN VALLEY  3   BOYS  2009 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30438 NECAXA USA  5   REBELS IE HD B10 MAGANA  0   BOYS  2010 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30807 HURACAN VALLEY  3   TITANS FC -CALDERA  1   BOYS  2009 LEAGUE CUP
October 29, 2022   Saturday
 8:00 AM   30780 UIFC ATLETICO PREMIER FC  4   OAKS FC B07 WHITE  1   BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   30779 SPORTING CA USA VC B07 BLUE  1   UIFC ATLETICO PREMIER FC  2   BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   30782 CHIVAS SOCCER ACADEMY DSP 2163  1   CRUSADERS FC B07  1   BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30778 OAKS FC B07 WHITE  3   SPORTING CA USA VC B07 BLUE  1   BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
October 30, 2022   Sunday
 9:30 AM   14464 DCSC HESPERIA PUMAS  1   CYSA COACHELLA B2010 - LQU  2   BOYS  2010 DIVISION 2 EAST
 12:30 PM   31044 LEGENDS IE B04 MUNOZ  1   TEAM USA WHITE  4   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30915 FONTANA FC B2006  1   ORANGE COUNTY UNITED B06  1   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
November 5, 2022   Saturday
 8:00 AM   17953 FCA SC B2007 HD  4   ALLIANCE DRAKO B2007  4   BOYS  2007 DIVISION 2 EAST
 10:00 AM   15552 COLTON AMERICA SC  1   LAGUNA FC  1   BOYS  2009 DIVISION 1 SOUTH
November 6, 2022   Sunday
 8:00 AM   36061 OLYMPIACOS FC ACADEMY  5   SB REVOLUTION  1   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 9:45 AM   36063 DOWNTOWN LA SC SO BAY B05  2   SO CAL PRIDE B2005  1   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 11:30 AM   36052 FONTANA FC B2006  2   NECAXA USA  1   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 1:15 PM   37055 OLYMPIACOS FC ACADEMY  2   TOROS NEZA B05  3   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
November 13, 2022   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30628 UIFC CORONA WOLVES  2   ANTELOPE VALLEYFC G09 LOPEZ  2   GIRLS  2009 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30481 CYSA COACHELLA B2010 - LQU  1   GVFC BALBOA UNITED  0   BOYS  2010 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   30629 ANTELOPE VALLEYFC G09 LOPEZ  0   NEWBURY PARK SC FURY  1   GIRLS  2009 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   30482 GVFC BALBOA UNITED  0   FC VALENCIA B10 SWAP SGV  1   BOYS  2010 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30630 NEWBURY PARK SC FURY  2   UIFC CORONA WOLVES  2   GIRLS  2009 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30483 FC VALENCIA B10 SWAP SGV  4   CYSA COACHELLA B2010 - LQU  1   BOYS  2010 LEAGUE CUP
November 20, 2022   Sunday
 8:00 AM   36029 OLIMPICO FC - OCELOT ACADEMY  2   FONTANA FC DRU B2009  0   BOYS  2009 LEAGUE CUP
 9:45 AM   36031 HG EAGLES  0   DOWNTOWN LA SC B09  1   BOYS  2009 LEAGUE CUP

A Red Circle