CSL Home Page
 

CSL SPRING 2022


   
GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
March 5, 2022   Saturday
 8:00 AM   11757 SPORTING CA USA B04 DROP 3/4     BF310 2005 PREMIER     BOYS  2004 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 1:15 PM   11552 CVU B07 BLACK  0   SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE  1   BOYS  2007 SILVER NORTH
March 19, 2022   Saturday
 10:30 AM   10883 FC UNITED REAL 2010  0   VC FUSION BOYS 2010  1   BOYS  2010 BRONZE BETA
April 2, 2022   Saturday
 1:30 PM   11577 JEWEL CITY UNITED 2007 DROP 3/30     CVU B07 BLACK     BOYS  2007 SILVER NORTH
April 9, 2022   Saturday
 12:00 PM   10411 REDLANDS EXTRA     RIVERSIDE MGFM SAN LORENZO     BOYS  2012 BRONZE EAST
 1:15 PM   10171 FCA SC B2013  0   PALM DESERT SC B13 MARK  1   BOYS  2013 BRONZE EAST
April 10, 2022   Sunday
 12:15 PM   10198 CVU B13 WHITE     VC FUSION 2013 PRE MLS NEXT     BOYS  2013 BRONZE NORTH
April 16, 2022   Saturday
 8:00 AM   11290 AVSC STORM RED B08 DROP 4/15  0   REBELS IE-HD B08 RENTERIA  1   BOYS  2008 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
April 23, 2022   Saturday
 11:30 AM   11301 AVSC STORM RED B08 DROP 4/15  0   UIFC ANAHEIM PREMIER  1   BOYS  2008 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
April 30, 2022   Saturday
 9:30 AM   10776 ALBION CC B10 ACADEMY  0   SANTA BARBARA 2010 ELITE  1   BOYS  2010 SILVER NORTH
May 7, 2022   Saturday
 8:00 AM   30000 DOWNEY MAMBAS 14 DROP 5/6  0   BOCA OC G14  1   GIRLS  2013 SPRING CUP
 1:00 PM   30005 DCSC HESPERIA 14 DROP 5/6  0   DOWNEY FC RIVERA  1   GIRLS  2013 SPRING CUP
 2:40 PM   30327 TITANS FC - AGUILAR DROP 5/6  0   DESERT UNITED G06 RED  1   GIRLS  2006 SPRING CUP
 4:20 PM   30033 LAZERS SC G07  0   UIFC CORONA WOLVES FC B  1   GIRLS  2007 SPRING CUP
May 14, 2022   Saturday
 8:00 AM   30396 BF310 G2010  0   LAZERS SC G10  1   GIRLS  2010 SPRING CUP
 9:40 AM   30331 DESERT UNITED G06 RED  0   GLENDALE FC G-2006 RED  1   GIRLS  2006 SPRING CUP
 9:40 AM   30337 ALBION CC AV G06 PREMIER  0   FUTBOL FOUNDATION G06 AC  1   GIRLS  2006 SPRING CUP
 10:30 AM   30008 AC BREA G13 GOLD  0   BOCA OC G13  1   GIRLS  2013 SPRING CUP
May 15, 2022   Sunday
 10:30 AM   30274 CYSA PREMIER ACADEMY RV  0   REDLANDS EXTRA  1   BOYS  2011 SPRING CUP
 11:00 AM   30181 ALBION CC B10 ACADEMY  0   CYSA PREMIER - LQ UNITED  1   BOYS  2010 SPRING CUP
May 21, 2022   Saturday
 9:30 AM   30048 BAKERSFIELD PHOENIX FC  0   TEAM USA 05  1   BOYS  2004 SPRING CUP
 9:30 AM   30049 PALM DESERT SC B04  0   UNIVERSAL SC DREAMERS  1   BOYS  2004 SPRING CUP
 11:00 AM   30206 IFC B2010  0   DCSC HESPERIA BOYS 10  1   BOYS  2010 SPRING CUP
 2:20 PM   30052 BAKERSFIELD PHOENIX FC  0   PALM DESERT SC B04  1   BOYS  2004 SPRING CUP
May 22, 2022   Sunday
 9:30 AM   30192 RANCHO CHALLENGE FC 2010 B  0   LEGENDS IE B10 VERDUZCO  1   BOYS  2010 SPRING CUP
 9:30 AM   30193 ALBION CC B10 ACADEMY  0   LEGENDS IE B10 MORELOS  1   BOYS  2010 SPRING CUP
 9:30 AM   30063 UIFC RISING STARS  0   WEST COVINA FC  1   BOYS  2006 SPRING CUP
 11:45 AM   30295 CVU B14 BLACK  0   VC FUSION 2014  1   BOYS  2014 SPRING CUP
 1:00 PM   39034 UIFC RISING STARS  0   JUVENTUS ACADEMY LA B2009B  1   BOYS  2009 SPRING CUP

A Red Circle