CSL Home Page
 

CSL SPRING 2022


   
GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
March 5, 2022   Saturday
 10:45 AM   11698 DESERT UNITED G06 RED  1   FC CAL VELOCITY G06  0   GIRLS  2006 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 3:30 PM   10676 REDLANDS EXTRA  1   DESERT UNITED SC BOYS 2011  0   BOYS  2011 BRONZE EAST
March 6, 2022   Sunday
 1:00 PM   11772 JUVENTUS ACADEMY LA B2004B  1   CVSC B05 SLAMMERS DROP 3/17  0   BOYS  2004 SILVER ELITE NORTH
March 12, 2022   Saturday
 11:15 AM   10012 ARMERG FC CILICIA 2014  1   MSA FC  0   BOYS  2014 BRONZE NORTH
March 19, 2022   Saturday
 8:00 AM   11489 DESERT UNITED G2008  1   REDLANDS EXTRA  0   GIRLS  2008 SILVER SOUTH
March 26, 2022   Saturday
 9:30 AM   10131 BOCA OC G14  1   DCSC HESPERIA 14 DROP 5/6  0   GIRLS  2013 BRONZE SOUTH
 12:30 PM   10943 SANTA ANITA SC  1   ANTELOPE VALLEY FC  0   GIRLS  2010 SILVER EAST
March 27, 2022   Sunday
 10:00 AM   10250 UIFC RISING STARS     RANCHO CHALLENGE FC 2010 B     BOYS  2010 SILVER SOUTH
 10:30 AM   11280 FCA SC - B2008  1   AVSC STORM RED B08 DROP 4/15  0   BOYS  2008 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 11:45 AM   10662 PREMIER SC  1   JEWEL CITY UNITED 2006  0   BOYS  2006 SILVER NORTH
April 3, 2022   Sunday
 8:00 AM   10888 SANTA BARBARA SC BLUE     FC UNITED REAL 2010     BOYS  2010 BRONZE BETA
 9:00 AM   11841 CVU G05 WHITE     UIFC SCORPIONS G04     GIRLS  2004 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 2:00 PM   11242 DCSC AV HARVEY  1   ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G09  0   GIRLS  2009 BRONZE SOUTH
April 10, 2022   Sunday
 8:00 AM   10724 UNIVERSAL SC DREAMERS  1   CVSC B05 SLAMMERS DROP 3/17  0   BOYS  2004 SILVER ELITE NORTH
April 16, 2022   Saturday
 1:20 PM   10925 LEGENDS IE B10 MORELOS  1   DCSC HESPERIA BOYS 10  0   BOYS  2010 BRONZE EAST
April 23, 2022   Saturday
 8:00 AM   10279 OC UNITED FC - 2013 GIRLS     NITEMARES PRIDE FC     GIRLS  2013 BRONZE SOUTH
 9:30 AM   10137 DOWNEY FC RIVERA  1   DCSC HESPERIA 14 DROP 5/6  0   GIRLS  2013 BRONZE SOUTH
 12:00 PM   11595 ARMERG FC ALFAS 2007  1   CVU B07 BLACK  0   BOYS  2007 SILVER NORTH
 1:30 PM   11159 DCSC HESPERIA MAGAHERN  1   FC CAL VELOCITY B09  0   BOYS  2009 SILVER SOUTH
April 24, 2022   Sunday
 10:00 AM   10969 TFA TRICOUNTY LOMPOC     UNITED RC BLUE     BOYS  2011 BRONZE BETA
 10:00 AM   11299 LIGHTNING B08  1   AVSC STORM RED B08 DROP 4/15  0   BOYS  2008 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 10:30 AM   10807 ALBION CC B10 ACADEMY  1   ROADRUNNERS FC AV B2010  0   BOYS  2010 SILVER NORTH
 1:05 PM   11836 LAZERS SC G05  1   CVU G05 WHITE  0   GIRLS  2004 SILVER ELITE NORTH
April 30, 2022   Saturday
 10:45 AM   10996 SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE  1   ALBION CC G10 ACADEMY  0   GIRLS  2010 BRONZE NORTH
 11:00 AM   10284 AC BREA G13 GOLD  1   DCSC HESPERIA 14 DROP 5/6  0   GIRLS  2013 BRONZE SOUTH
 11:30 AM   11622 UIFC CORONA WOLVES FC  1   PALM DESERT SC G07  0   GIRLS  2007 SILVER SOUTH
 12:30 PM   10309 CVU B12 RED  1   SOUTH VALLEY SURF B12  0   BOYS  2012 SILVER NORTH
May 1, 2022   Sunday
 8:30 AM   10723 JUVENTUS ACADEMY LA B2011W  1   UIFC ASCEND FC  0   BOYS  2011 BRONZE SOUTH
 11:00 AM   10805 SANTA BARBARA 2010 ELITE  1   ROADRUNNERS FC AV B2010  0   BOYS  2010 SILVER NORTH
May 7, 2022   Saturday
 11:00 AM   10220 VC FUSION 2013 PRE MLS NEXT     JEWEL CITY UNITED 2013     BOYS  2013 BRONZE NORTH
 11:20 AM   30325 DCSC BARSTOW KING  1   TITANS FC - AGUILAR DROP 5/6  0   GIRLS  2006 SPRING CUP
 1:00 PM   30003 BOCA OC G13  1   DOWNEY MAMBAS 14 DROP 5/6  0   GIRLS  2013 SPRING CUP
 3:15 PM   30334 RIVERSIDE MGFM STRIKERS  1   ALBION CC AV G06 PREMIER  0   GIRLS  2006 SPRING CUP
May 8, 2022   Sunday
 9:00 AM   11294 UNITED RC BLUE  1   AVSC STORM RED B08 DROP 4/15  0   BOYS  2008 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
May 14, 2022   Saturday
 8:00 AM   30006 DOWNEY MAMBAS 14 DROP 5/6  1   DCSC HESPERIA 14 DROP 5/6  0   GIRLS  2013 SPRING CUP
 8:00 AM   30378 NITEMARES PRIDE FC  1   UIFC LM UNITED  0   GIRLS  2009 SPRING CUP
 9:15 AM   30423 NECAXA USA  1   CVU G11 BLUE  0   GIRLS  2011 SPRING CUP
 9:30 AM   30357 REDLANDS EXTRA  1   CCA SBSC  0   GIRLS  2008 SPRING CUP
 9:30 AM   30372 HEMET FC PREMIER ELITE  1   BOCA OC G09  0   GIRLS  2009 SPRING CUP
 10:30 AM   30422 LEGENDS IE G11 MELGOZA  1   SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE  0   GIRLS  2011 SPRING CUP
 11:00 AM   30406 BOCA OC G10  1   CENTRAL COAST CONDORS 2010  0   GIRLS  2010 SPRING CUP
May 15, 2022   Sunday
 9:00 AM   11753 FUTBOL FOUNDATION G06 AC  1   ALBION CC AV G06 PREMIER  0   GIRLS  2006 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 12:30 PM   30178 AC BREA B10 PDA  1   UIFC LA TIGERS  0   BOYS  2010 SPRING CUP
 2:15 PM   30281 SANTOS LAGUNA NORTH B2011  1   CYSA PREMIER ACADEMY RV  0   BOYS  2011 SPRING CUP
 3:30 PM   30185 COLTON AMERICA SC  1   ALBION CC B10 ACADEMY  0   BOYS  2010 SPRING CUP
May 21, 2022   Saturday
 9:15 AM   30302 BOCA OC B14  1   CVU BOYS 2014 - WHITE  0   BOYS  2014 SPRING CUP
May 22, 2022   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30189 LAIFC BLACK B2010  1   UIFC LA TIGERS  0   BOYS  2010 SPRING CUP
 8:00 AM   38003 RANCHO CHALLENGE FC  1   UIFC LA TIGERS  0   BOYS  2009 SPRING CUP
 9:15 AM   30223 EAGLES 2648  1   UIFC RISING STARS  0   BOYS  2012 SPRING CUP

A Red Circle