CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2016


   
MARINE PARK
Santa Monica
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
September 10, 2016   Saturday
 2:15 PM   24094 AUTOBAHN SC G01 BLUE  0   BYSC SOUTH G2001  1   GIRLS  2001 SILVER SOUTH
 4:00 PM   22683 AUTOBAHN SC G03 BLUE  0   CULVER CITY FC G03  4   GIRLS  2002 BRONZE WEST
September 11, 2016   Sunday
 2:00 PM   14561 AUTOBAHN SC B05 BLUE  2   PUMAS USA  5   BOYS  2005 GOLD
 3:30 PM   22672 AUTOBAHN SC G03 BLUE  1   FRAM BRANNAN  1   GIRLS  2002 BRONZE WEST
 5:15 PM   15713 AUTOBAHN SC B05 GOLD  2   CAL STARS ATHLETIC B05 GO  1   BOYS  2005 BRONZE ZETA
September 18, 2016   Sunday
 2:00 PM   14563 AUTOBAHN SC B05 BLUE  1   BOCA OC B05 WHITE  5   BOYS  2005 GOLD
September 25, 2016   Sunday
 2:00 PM   18454 AUTOBAHN SC G04 BLUE  2   INTERNATIONAL FC G04  2   GIRLS  2004 BRONZE WEST
October 1, 2016   Saturday
 4:00 PM   20623 SANTA MONICA UTD G03 WHT  5   PACIFIC SC LAKEWOOD  0   GIRLS  2003 BRONZE WEST
 5:30 PM   17753 SANTA MONICA UTD G04 BLUE  3   FRAM FERREN  0   GIRLS  2004 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 7:00 PM   16562 SANTA MONICA UTD B04WHITE  0   FRAM BRUCE  1   BOYS  2004 SILVER ELITE NORTH
October 2, 2016   Sunday
 2:00 PM   15723 AUTOBAHN SC B05 GOLD  0   JUGGLE THE WORLD  5   BOYS  2005 BRONZE ZETA
 3:45 PM   16691 AUTOBAHN SC B04 BLUE  1   NEWBURY PARK SC WARRIORS  2   BOYS  2004 SILVER CENTRAL
October 8, 2016   Saturday
 7:45 PM   19081 SANTA MONICA UTD B03WHITE  0   FC LONG BEACH B03 BLUE  4   BOYS  2003 SILVER WEST
October 9, 2016   Sunday
 8:30 AM   13904 AUTOBAHN SC B06 GOLD  2   FRAM HOLLAND  1   BOYS  2006 BRONZE WEST
 9:45 AM   14527 AUTOBAHN SC G06 BLUE  5   XPLOSION SC G06  2   GIRLS  2006 BRONZE WEST
 11:00 AM   12280 AUTOBAHN SC B07 GOLD  1   CS ATHLETIC FC B07 WHITE  1   BOYS  2007 BRONZE ZETA
 12:30 PM   16693 AUTOBAHN SC B04 BLUE  4   UNITED TC BLUE  0   BOYS  2004 SILVER CENTRAL
 2:00 PM   18470 AUTOBAHN SC G04 BLUE  1   FC ENGLAND G04  2   GIRLS  2004 BRONZE WEST
 3:30 PM   24089 AUTOBAHN SC G01 BLUE  0   PALM DESERT SC G01  3   GIRLS  2001 SILVER SOUTH
October 15, 2016   Saturday
 2:00 PM   19971 SANTA MONICA UTD G03 BLUE  1   CROWN CITY UNITED G03  3   GIRLS  2003 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 3:30 PM   24999 SANTA MONICA UTD B00WHITE  0   VALENCIA UNITED - AC  0   BOYS  2000 SILVER NORTH
 5:15 PM   25503 SANTA MONICA UTD G00  2   SOUTH BAY UNITED  0   GIRLS  2000 GOLD SOUTH
 7:15 PM   18475 SANTA MONICA UTD G04WHITE  1   AUTOBAHN SC G04 BLUE  0   GIRLS  2004 BRONZE WEST
October 16, 2016   Sunday
 2:00 PM   14577 AUTOBAHN SC B05 BLUE  2   CORINTHIANS SC B05  3   BOYS  2005 GOLD
 3:30 PM   18479 AUTOBAHN SC G04 BLUE  0   FRAM TAYLOR  3   GIRLS  2004 BRONZE WEST
October 22, 2016   Saturday
 4:00 PM   16411 SANTA MONICA UTD B04 BLUE  3   BARCELONA SANTA PAULA  0   BOYS  2004 GOLD NORTH
 5:45 PM   20650 SANTA MONICA UTD G03 WHT  1   TFA - S.E. LA  3   GIRLS  2003 BRONZE WEST
October 23, 2016   Sunday
 2:00 PM   14582 AUTOBAHN SC B05 BLUE  1   OXNARD WAVE SC 2211  0   BOYS  2005 GOLD
 3:30 PM   16717 AUTOBAHN SC B04 BLUE  3   CAL STARS ATHLETIC FC B04  2   BOYS  2004 SILVER CENTRAL
November 12, 2016   Saturday
 2:00 PM   14586 AUTOBAHN SC B05 BLUE  1   CELTIC ACADEMY HARPS 05  3   BOYS  2005 GOLD
 3:30 PM   15868 SANTA MONICA UTD G05 BLUE  2   SOUTH VALLEY G05 CHAMBERS  0   GIRLS  2005 SILVER NORTH
 5:00 PM   16714 SANTA MONICA UTD B04  3   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE B04  0   BOYS  2004 SILVER CENTRAL
November 13, 2016   Sunday
 3:30 PM   16718 AUTOBAHN SC B04 BLUE  1   MSA FC  0   BOYS  2004 SILVER CENTRAL
November 19, 2016   Saturday
 2:00 PM   15750 AUTOBAHN SC B05 GOLD  4   SOUTH BAY FALCONS FC B05  1   BOYS  2005 BRONZE ZETA

A Red Circle