CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2016


   
LOS COYOTES ELEMENTARY 2
La Palma
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
September 17, 2016   Saturday
 8:00 AM   16813 TFA - SFV BLUE  1   DOWNTOWN SC B04  1   BOYS  2004 SILVER NORTH
 9:30 AM   23213 TFA - SGV (PSC)  0   TFA - HOLLYWOOD  2   BOYS  2001 SILVER CENTRAL
 11:30 AM   14538 TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY  6   OXNARD WAVE SC 2211  0   BOYS  2005 GOLD
 1:00 PM   20966 TFA - SFV BARCA  5   SANTOS LAGUNA S.C.GREEN  6   BOYS  2002 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 2:45 PM   23340 TFA - OC BLUE  6   WORLDWIDE SOCCER ACADEMY  2   BOYS  2001 SILVER SOUTH
September 24, 2016   Saturday
 8:00 AM   14540 TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY  2   PUMAS USA  1   BOYS  2005 GOLD
 9:30 AM   20968 TFA - SFV BARCA  0   LA GALAXY CV B02 WHITE  3   BOYS  2002 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 11:15 AM   23342 TFA - OC BLUE  1   IU MORENO VALLEY SC SCOTT  0   BOYS  2001 SILVER SOUTH
 1:00 PM   26357 TFA - SGV (PSC)  3   LA PREMIER FC BLACK  2   BOYS  1999 SILVER NORTH
October 1, 2016   Saturday
 8:00 AM   20632 TFA - S.E. LA  1   CUSC G03  3   GIRLS  2003 BRONZE WEST
 9:45 AM   16806 TFA - SFV BLUE  3   UNITED HDC-AV WHITE  10   BOYS  2004 SILVER NORTH
 11:30 AM   14541 TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY  2   BOCA OC B05 WHITE  1   BOYS  2005 GOLD
October 8, 2016   Saturday
 8:00 AM   20629 TFA - S.E. LA  3   PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS G  1   GIRLS  2003 BRONZE WEST
 9:45 AM   25267 TFA - S.E. LA  2   FRAM GALLAUGHER  3   BOYS  2000 BRONZE SOUTH
 11:45 AM   23240 TFA - SGV (PSC)  2   SOUTH BAY FALCONS ZAMBRAN  1   BOYS  2001 SILVER CENTRAL
 1:30 PM   18533 DOWNTOWN SC MACARTHUR B03  0   OXNARD UNITED SC  6   BOYS  2003 GOLD NORTH
October 15, 2016   Saturday
 8:00 AM   20659 TFA - S.E. LA  3   CULVER CITY FC G04  0   GIRLS  2003 BRONZE WEST
 9:35 AM   14565 TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY  1   CORINTHIANS SC B05  0   BOYS  2005 GOLD
 11:05 AM   16840 TFA - SFV BLUE  0   LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD MIL  0   BOYS  2004 SILVER NORTH
 12:45 PM   23309 TFA - OC BLUE  2   SANTA ANA DSP MONARCAS DROP 9/8  1   BOYS  2001 SILVER SOUTH
 2:30 PM   23206 TFA - SGV (PSC)  0   HG EAGLES RED  1   BOYS  2001 SILVER CENTRAL
October 29, 2016   Saturday
 9:40 AM   26352 TFA - SGV (PSC)  2   UNITED - SC B99  2   BOYS  1999 SILVER NORTH
 11:40 AM   24507 SPARTANS FC MONTEBELLO  1   BAKERSFIELD LEGACY  2   BOYS  2000 GOLD NORTH
 1:40 PM   23248 TFA - HOLLYWOOD  4   SPARTANS FC BOYLE HEIGHTS  2   BOYS  2001 SILVER CENTRAL
November 5, 2016   Saturday
 9:45 AM   20656 TFA - S.E. LA  5   PACIFIC SC LAKEWOOD  2   GIRLS  2003 BRONZE WEST
 11:30 AM   21150 TFA - S.E. LA MACARTHUR  11   LA PREMIER FC BLACK 2002  2   BOYS  2002 SILVER CENTRAL
 1:15 PM   15786 TFA - S.E. LA  1   EAGLES  3   GIRLS  2005 SILVER ELITE SOUTH

A Red Circle