TIME |
GAME |
HOME TEAM |
VISITING TEAM |
GROUP |
September 17, 2016 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
10521 |
TFA - SGV (PASADENA)
0 |
TOTAL FUTBOL PRE-ACDMY II
2 |
BOYS 2008 BRONZE KAPPA |
9:15 AM |
10113 |
TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY
6 |
UIFC LAGUNA FC ACADEMY
1 |
BOYS 2008 SILVER WEST |
10:30 AM |
10785 |
TOTAL FUTBOL PRE-ACADEMY
9 |
LA STARS PREMIER LUNAR
3 |
BOYS 2008 BRONZE THETA |
11:45 AM |
11532 |
TFA PRE-ACADEMY
2 |
CAL STARS ATHLETIC B07RED
1 |
BOYS 2007 SILVER WEST |
1:00 PM |
11313 |
TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY
4 |
SOCAL SC
1 |
BOYS 2007 SILVER ELITE SOUTH |
2:15 PM |
12649 |
TFA - S.E. LA
1 |
FC LONG BEACH BLUE
0 |
GIRLS 2007 BRONZE WEST |
September 24, 2016 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
10797 |
TOTAL FUTBOL PRE-ACADEMY
10 |
ANAHUAK EL UNIVERSAL B08
1 |
BOYS 2008 BRONZE THETA |
October 1, 2016 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
10793 |
TOTAL FUTBOL PRE-ACADEMY
7 |
FC MAN UNITED B2008
2 |
BOYS 2008 BRONZE THETA |
9:15 AM |
10121 |
TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY
1 |
CULVER CITY FC B08
3 |
BOYS 2008 SILVER WEST |
10:30 AM |
10522 |
TOTAL FUTBOL PRE-ACDMY II
4 |
LA STARS PREMIER SOLAR
2 |
BOYS 2008 BRONZE KAPPA |
11:45 AM |
11538 |
TFA PRE-ACADEMY
3 |
FRAM RUIZ
2 |
BOYS 2007 SILVER WEST |
October 2, 2016 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
11316 |
TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY
11 |
OC PREMIER B07 ORANGE
0 |
BOYS 2007 SILVER ELITE SOUTH |
9:15 AM |
11517 |
TFA PRE-ACADEMY
2 |
CPL - CAPO FC B07 BLUE
1 |
BOYS 2007 SILVER WEST |
10:30 AM |
10532 |
LA STARS PREMIER SOLAR
6 |
TFA - SGV (PASADENA)
4 |
BOYS 2008 BRONZE KAPPA |
11:45 AM |
10122 |
TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY
3 |
SANTA ANA FC LIGHTNING BU
1 |
BOYS 2008 SILVER WEST |
1:00 PM |
10794 |
TOTAL FUTBOL PRE-ACADEMY
7 |
ATHLETIC FUTBOL CLUB B08
0 |
BOYS 2008 BRONZE THETA |
October 8, 2016 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
10123 |
TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY
6 |
NECAXA SBFC B08 GUNNERS
0 |
BOYS 2008 SILVER WEST |
9:15 AM |
10795 |
TOTAL FUTBOL PRE-ACADEMY
6 |
HOLLYWOOD FC B2008 WHITE
1 |
BOYS 2008 BRONZE THETA |
10:30 AM |
10519 |
TOTAL FUTBOL PRE-ACDMY II
7 |
CROWN CITY UNITED B08
0 |
BOYS 2008 BRONZE KAPPA |
11:45 AM |
10510 |
TFA - SGV (PASADENA)
7 |
LA STARS PREMIER METEOR
0 |
BOYS 2008 BRONZE KAPPA |
October 9, 2016 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
11556 |
TFA PRE-ACADEMY
8 |
AUTOBAHN SC B07 BLUE
0 |
BOYS 2007 SILVER WEST |
9:15 AM |
10544 |
TFA - SGV (PASADENA)
5 |
GLENDALE FC RED
3 |
BOYS 2008 BRONZE KAPPA |
10:30 AM |
11323 |
TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY
1 |
SPARTANS FC PUMAS USA
4 |
BOYS 2007 SILVER ELITE SOUTH |
11:45 AM |
12672 |
TFA - S.E. LA
9 |
LA STARS PREMIER CAPELLA
0 |
GIRLS 2007 BRONZE WEST |
October 15, 2016 Saturday |
9:30 AM |
10549 |
TOTAL FUTBOL PRE-ACDMY II
3 |
TFA - SGV (PASADENA)
0 |
BOYS 2008 BRONZE KAPPA |
October 22, 2016 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
10534 |
TOTAL FUTBOL PRE-ACDMY II
14 |
LA STARS PREMIER METEOR
0 |
BOYS 2008 BRONZE KAPPA |
9:15 AM |
12681 |
TFA - S.E. LA
8 |
HG EAGLES G07
0 |
GIRLS 2007 BRONZE WEST |
10:30 AM |
10553 |
TFA - SGV (PASADENA)
7 |
FC GOLDEN STATE 08/09
0 |
BOYS 2008 BRONZE KAPPA |
11:45 AM |
11563 |
TFA PRE-ACADEMY
0 |
SANTA MONICA UTD B07 BLUE
4 |
BOYS 2007 SILVER WEST |
1:00 PM |
11329 |
TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY
1 |
AC BREA B07 GREEN
3 |
BOYS 2007 SILVER ELITE SOUTH |
October 23, 2016 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
11567 |
TFA PRE-ACADEMY
0 |
HG EAGLES
3 |
BOYS 2007 SILVER WEST |
9:15 AM |
10148 |
TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY
6 |
CS ATHLETIC FC B08 RED
1 |
BOYS 2008 SILVER WEST |
October 29, 2016 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
10558 |
TFA - SGV (PASADENA)
4 |
LA PREMIER FC WHITE 2008
1 |
BOYS 2008 BRONZE KAPPA |
9:15 AM |
11334 |
TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY
14 |
ANAHEIM FC B07
1 |
BOYS 2007 SILVER ELITE SOUTH |
10:30 AM |
12686 |
TFA - S.E. LA
3 |
SANTA MONICA UTD G07 BLUE
1 |
GIRLS 2007 BRONZE WEST |
11:45 AM |
10149 |
TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY
3 |
CULVER CITY FC B08
1 |
BOYS 2008 SILVER WEST |
November 12, 2016 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
10538 |
TFA - SGV (PASADENA)
5 |
LA STARS PREMIER METEOR
0 |
BOYS 2008 BRONZE KAPPA |
9:15 AM |
12666 |
TFA - S.E. LA
0 |
FRAM NUNEZ
3 |
GIRLS 2007 BRONZE WEST |
10:30 AM |
11338 |
TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY
13 |
DESERT UNITED SC B07
0 |
BOYS 2007 SILVER ELITE SOUTH |
|