CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2017


   
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3
Highland
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
September 9, 2017   Saturday
 8:00 AM   24750 COLTON AMERICA ACADEMY  1   FC GOLDEN STATE 2001  1   BOYS  2001 PREMIER
 10:00 AM   25600 LA GALAXY CV G01 WHITE  3   IE SURF G01 PREMIER LH  0   GIRLS  2001 PREMIER
 12:00 PM   25606 SOUTH VALLEY G01 HOWLETT  6   DESERT UNITED G01  0   GIRLS  2001 PREMIER
 2:00 PM   27547 WEST COVINA FC ELITE  2   FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  6   BOYS  1998 PREMIER
 3:45 PM   24767 FULLERTON RANGERS B01 BLU  4   OUSL CRUSADERS B01 WHITE  1   BOYS  2001 PREMIER
September 10, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   24760 FC GOLDEN STATE 2001  2   SOUTH BAY UNITED  3   BOYS  2001 PREMIER
 10:00 AM   26257 FC MAN UNITED B00 RED  6   LA PREMIER FC 2000  1   BOYS  2000 PREMIER
 12:00 PM   27446 SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE  0   CORINTHIANS SC G99  1   GIRLS  1999 PREMIER
 2:00 PM   24768 LA UNITED FA ACADEMY  2   FULLERTON RANGERS B01 BLU  2   BOYS  2001 PREMIER
 4:00 PM   25566 FULLERTON RANGERS G01 WHI  0   DOWNEY FC G01 PREMIER  1   GIRLS  2001 PREMIER
September 16, 2017   Saturday
 8:00 AM   20744 DOWNTOWN SC MACARTHUR B03  4   XPLOSION SC B03  1   BOYS  2003 PREMIER
 9:40 AM   23026 LA UNITED FA ACADEMY DA  1   CORINTHIANS SC B02  0   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
 1:40 PM   26264 LA PREMIER FC 2000  1   SANTA BARBARA SC PREMIER  5   BOYS  2000 PREMIER
 3:40 PM   25602 IE SURF G01 PREMIER LH  0   SANTA MONICA UTD G01  3   GIRLS  2001 PREMIER
September 17, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   23032 AVSC STORM ACADEMY  1   ALBION SC ACADEMY- PH/AS  0   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
 9:45 AM   20697 CELTIC ACADEMY  4   FC GOLDEN STATE 2003  1   BOYS  2003 PREMIER
 11:40 AM   18282 COLTON AMERICA SC  1   MILAN ACADEMY G05 BLACK  3   GIRLS  2005 BRONZE DELTA
October 14, 2017   Saturday
 8:00 AM   26279 FULLERTON RANGERS B00 WHI  5   LA PREMIER FC 2000  2   BOYS  2000 PREMIER
 10:00 AM   26206 LA UNITED FA ACADEMY  0   ALBION SC ACADEMY  1   BOYS  2000 PREMIER
 12:00 PM   20502 TITANS FC  2   INLAND PREMIER FC G04  0   GIRLS  2004 BRONZE EAST
 4:00 PM   20725 FRAM BRITTON  2   BREAKERS B03 BLACK  2   BOYS  2003 PREMIER
October 15, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   20793 XPLOSION SC B03  0   TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY  4   BOYS  2003 PREMIER
 10:00 AM   24796 AC BREA B01 RED  4   FC GOLDEN STATE B01 JB  1   BOYS  2001 PREMIER
 12:00 PM   24744 ANAHEIM FC PDA 2001  1   COLTON AMERICA ACADEMY  4   BOYS  2001 PREMIER
 2:00 PM   26983 CC AZTECS AV G00  1   BREAKERS G00 BLACK  4   GIRLS  2000 PREMIER
October 21, 2017   Saturday
 8:00 AM   16878 FONTANA FC REAL MADRID  1   CELTIC B05/EUROPA  2   BOYS  2005 SILVER EAST
 9:35 AM   26621 FONTANA FC B2000  0   CORINTHIANS B00 BLACK  1   BOYS  2000 SILVER ELITE EAST
October 22, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   26289 TFA - S.E. LA BARCA  3   EMPIRE SC B00 ORANGE  1   BOYS  2000 PREMIER
 10:00 AM   24369 MANCHESTER UNITED G02  2   LEGACY FC DBSL  3   GIRLS  2002 SILVER EAST
 12:00 PM   24803 AC BREA B01 RED  6   LA UNITED FA ACADEMY  2   BOYS  2001 PREMIER
 2:00 PM   22024 SANTA MONICA UTD G03 BLUE  0   IE SURF G03 PREMIER TS  1   GIRLS  2003 PREMIER
 4:00 PM   24736 FC GOLDEN STATE B01 JB  2   DOWNEY FC UNITED B01  5   BOYS  2001 PREMIER
October 28, 2017   Saturday
 8:00 AM   22957 FC GOLDEN STATE 2002  4   LA UNITED FA ACADEMY DA  0   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
 10:00 AM   24726 OXNARD PAL  2   LA UNITED FA ACADEMY  1   BOYS  2001 PREMIER
 12:00 PM   24747 COLTON AMERICA ACADEMY  0   FC GOLDEN STATE B01 JB  6   BOYS  2001 PREMIER
 2:00 PM   24737 DOWNEY FC UNITED B01  3   OUSL CRUSADERS B01 WHITE  1   BOYS  2001 PREMIER
 4:00 PM   24805 FC GOLDEN STATE 2001  0   AC BREA B01 RED  3   BOYS  2001 PREMIER
October 29, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   24757 FC GOLDEN STATE B01 JB  4   SOUTH BAY UNITED  2   BOYS  2001 PREMIER
 10:00 AM   24748 OUSL CRUSADERS B01 WHITE  3   COLTON AMERICA ACADEMY  2   BOYS  2001 PREMIER
 12:00 PM   27592 FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  3   CORINTHIANS B99  0   BOYS  1998 PREMIER
 2:00 PM   27459 CORINTHIANS SC G99  2   EAGLES BLACK  2   GIRLS  1999 PREMIER
 4:00 PM   27481 CORINTHIANS G99 BLACK  0   IE SURF G99 PREMIER TS  1   GIRLS  1999 PREMIER
November 4, 2017   Saturday
 8:00 AM   30916 MILAN ACADEMY B04 BLACK  4   COASTAL VALLEY LEGEND SB  0   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30886 PALM DESERT SC B04  2   TEAM USA WHITE  2   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   30917 COASTAL VALLEY LEGEND SB  0   SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE  4   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   30887 TEAM USA WHITE  2   LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD  2   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30918 SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE  1   MILAN ACADEMY B04 BLACK  2   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30888 LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD  1   PALM DESERT SC B04  3   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
November 5, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   22984 DESERT UNITED COACHELLA  5   LA UNITED FA ACADEMY DA  1   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
 10:00 AM   24749 COLTON AMERICA ACADEMY  4   LA UNITED FA ACADEMY  6   BOYS  2001 PREMIER
 12:00 PM   25599 IE SURF G01 PREMIER LH  1   SOUTH VALLEY G01 HOWLETT  2   GIRLS  2001 PREMIER
 2:00 PM   24064 BYSC CORONA G02 ACADEMY  1   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  0   GIRLS  2002 PREMIER
November 11, 2017   Saturday
 8:00 AM   36083 CYSA LA LAJA  1   SOUTHWESTERN YSC 1275  3   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   36099 DESERT UNITED COACHELLA  3   BOCA JRS LA B02  0   BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 11:15 AM   36115 FC GOLDEN STATE B01 JB  2   LA ESPERANZA  3   BOYS  2001 LEAGUE CUP
 1:00 PM   37054 BOCA OC B02 WHITE  3   NHB BLACK  0   BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 2:45 PM   37062 DOWNEY FC UNITED B01  2   OXNARD UNITED SC  1   BOYS  2001 LEAGUE CUP
November 12, 2017   Sunday
 9:45 AM   35131 FRAM LAWSON  4   SANTA MONICA UTD B00WHITE  0   BOYS  2000 LEAGUE CUP
 11:30 AM   38026 BOCA OC B02 WHITE  1   DESERT UNITED COACHELLA  2   BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 1:15 PM   36129 AC BREA B00 RED  1   IU MORENO VALLEY SC ROJAS  0   BOYS  2000 LEAGUE CUP
 3:00 PM   38029 AC BREA B01 RED  3   LA UNITED FA ACADEMY  2   BOYS  2001 LEAGUE CUP
November 18, 2017   Saturday
 8:00 AM   36078 BYSC CORONA G04 ACADEMY  0   UIFC VENOM SC  1   GIRLS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   36080 CC AZTECS AV G04  1   PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS  2   GIRLS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   37072 FC DEPORTIVO U.DE.G  3   HEMET JUVENTUS FC  4   BOYS  2000 LEAGUE CUP
 3:00 PM   38034 FRAM LAWSON  1   RIVERSIDE MGFM ROBERTS  0   BOYS  2000 LEAGUE CUP
November 19, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   36065 CELTIC ACADEMY HARPS  2   SPARTANS FC SAN LORENZO  1   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   36066 TFA - SFV  2   BYSC CORONA B04 WHITE  1   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 11:15 AM   39015 AC BREA B01 RED  2   DOWNEY FC UNITED B01  1   BOYS  2001 LEAGUE CUP
 1:15 PM   39017 AC BREA B00 RED  1   FRAM LAWSON  2   BOYS  2000 LEAGUE CUP
December 2, 2017   Saturday
 9:00 AM   38018 DOWNTOWN SC B04  2   AVSC STORM ACADEMY B04  1   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   38017 CELTIC ACADEMY HARPS  3   FC DEPORTIVO WARRIORS  1   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
December 3, 2017   Sunday
 10:00 AM   39008 SOCAL ACADEMY G05 HAZELL  1   EAGLES  0   GIRLS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 11:45 AM   39010 SOCAL ACADEMY G04 CHAVEZ  3   SANTA MONICA UTD G04 BLUE  2   GIRLS  2004 LEAGUE CUP

A Red Circle