CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2017


   
STANTON CENTRAL PARK
Stanton
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
September 9, 2017   Saturday
 8:00 AM   27711 WORLDWIDE SOCCER ACADEMY  2   OCU LA MAQUINA B98  3   BOYS  1998 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 10:00 AM   25465 WORLDWIDE SOCCER ACADEMY  5   FC DEPORTIVO ELITE JRS  1   BOYS  2001 BRONZE SOUTH
 12:00 PM   19748 WORLDWIDE SOCCER ACADEMY  1   CPL - CAPO FC B04  3   BOYS  2004 BRONZE SOUTH
 1:35 PM   22901 WORLDWIDE SA - EDA  2   FC LONG BEACH G03 RED  4   GIRLS  2003 BRONZE WEST
September 10, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   25454 WORLDWIDE SOCCER ACADEMY  0   OCU LA MAQUINA B01  3   BOYS  2001 BRONZE SOUTH
 10:00 AM   22906 WORLDWIDE SA - EDA  1   SANTA MONICA UTD G03 WHITE  3   GIRLS  2003 BRONZE WEST
 11:40 AM   27712 WORLDWIDE SOCCER ACADEMY  1   AC BREA B99  2   BOYS  1998 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 1:40 PM   26865 WORLDWIDE SOCCER ACADEMY  2   SPARTANS INDUSTRY FC  2   BOYS  2000 SILVER SOUTH
September 16, 2017   Saturday
 8:00 AM   25466 WORLDWIDE SOCCER ACADEMY  1   PUMAS USA KICKERS FC  4   BOYS  2001 BRONZE SOUTH
 10:00 AM   22910 WORLDWIDE SA - EDA  3   GREATER LB UNITED  5   GIRLS  2003 BRONZE WEST
 11:45 AM   26866 WORLDWIDE SOCCER ACADEMY  2   SPARTANS INGLEWOOD FC  7   BOYS  2000 SILVER SOUTH
September 17, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   27703 WORLDWIDE SOCCER ACADEMY  4   UIFC FUTURE STARS SC  2   BOYS  1998 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 10:00 AM   19750 WORLDWIDE SOCCER ACADEMY  0   SANTA ANA FC CHIVAS  8   BOYS  2004 BRONZE SOUTH
 11:35 AM   26867 WORLDWIDE SOCCER ACADEMY  4   BYSC CORONA B00  0   BOYS  2000 SILVER SOUTH
September 23, 2017   Saturday
 8:00 AM   27713 WORLDWIDE SOCCER ACADEMY  1   HG EAGLES  4   BOYS  1998 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 10:00 AM   22913 WORLDWIDE SA - EDA  3   UNITED SOUTH BAY  1   GIRLS  2003 BRONZE WEST
 11:40 AM   19732 WORLDWIDE SOCCER ACADEMY  5   ATLAS USA  3   BOYS  2004 BRONZE SOUTH
 1:15 PM   26868 WORLDWIDE SOCCER ACADEMY  3   FC MAN UNITED B00  2   BOYS  2000 SILVER SOUTH
September 24, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   25462 WORLDWIDE SOCCER ACADEMY  2   UIFC LA AZTECAS  1   BOYS  2001 BRONZE SOUTH
 10:00 AM   19738 WORLDWIDE SOCCER ACADEMY  2   NHB BLACK  3   BOYS  2004 BRONZE SOUTH
 11:35 AM   22915 WORLDWIDE SA - EDA  4   SPARTANS BOYLE HEIGHTS  0   GIRLS  2003 BRONZE WEST
September 30, 2017   Saturday
 8:00 AM   19743 WORLDWIDE SOCCER ACADEMY  1   CUSC 04 WHITE  7   BOYS  2004 BRONZE SOUTH
 9:35 AM   27710 WORLDWIDE SOCCER ACADEMY  1   FUTBOL LEGACY IMPERIO  3   BOYS  1998 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 11:35 AM   25463 WORLDWIDE SOCCER ACADEMY  1   FRAM SHIMIZU  1   BOYS  2001 BRONZE SOUTH
October 1, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   25464 WORLDWIDE SOCCER ACADEMY  6   FC DEP. PRO ALLIANCE FC  2   BOYS  2001 BRONZE SOUTH
 10:00 AM   26838 WORLDWIDE SOCCER ACADEMY  0   FC DEPORTIVO U.DE.G  0   BOYS  2000 SILVER SOUTH
 12:00 PM   19751 WORLDWIDE SOCCER ACADEMY  2   MVSC LEGACY  1   BOYS  2004 BRONZE SOUTH
 1:45 PM   14221 WORLDWIDE SA - EDA  2   RANGERS G07 ELITE GOLD  1   GIRLS  2007 BRONZE SOUTH
October 14, 2017   Saturday
 8:00 AM   19777 WORLDWIDE SOCCER ACADEMY  2   RANGERS B04 ELITE ROYAL  0   BOYS  2004 BRONZE SOUTH
 9:35 AM   26855 WORLDWIDE SOCCER ACADEMY  1   UNITED OC CENTRAL  1   BOYS  2000 SILVER SOUTH
 11:35 AM   27725 WORLDWIDE SOCCER ACADEMY  3   SANTA ANITA SC  1   BOYS  1998 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 1:30 PM   14255 WORLDWIDE SA - EDA  6   AC BREA G07 BLACK  1   GIRLS  2007 BRONZE SOUTH
 3:00 PM   12247 WORLDWIDE EDA  2   EMPIRE SC G08  1   GIRLS  2008 SILVER SOUTH
November 5, 2017   Sunday
 8:30 AM   14256 WORLDWIDE SA - EDA  1   NHB BLACK  1   GIRLS  2007 BRONZE SOUTH
November 11, 2017   Saturday
 9:00 AM   12244 WORLDWIDE EDA  1   FRAM FC NUNEZ  2   GIRLS  2008 SILVER SOUTH
November 18, 2017   Saturday
 10:00 AM   22923 WORLDWIDE SA - EDA  6   AUTOBAHN SC G03 BLUE  1   GIRLS  2003 BRONZE WEST

A Red Circle