CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2017


   
BREA SPORTS PARK #4
Brea
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
September 9, 2017   Saturday
 10:00 AM   23140 AC BREA B02 RED  1   FC GOLDEN STATE EAST  0   BOYS  2002 GOLD SOUTH
September 10, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   24017 AC BREA - AC HEIGHTS B02  2   FRAM FC HOLLAND  2   BOYS  2002 BRONZE SOUTH
 9:45 AM   26028 AC BREA G01 RED DROP 10/26  7   AUTOBAHN SC G01 BLUE  2   GIRLS  2001 BRONZE CENTRAL
September 16, 2017   Saturday
 8:00 AM   26044 AC BREA G01 RED DROP 10/26  0   NHB WHITE  1   GIRLS  2001 BRONZE CENTRAL
September 17, 2017   Sunday
 10:00 AM   23142 AC BREA B02 RED  3   FONTANA FC B02 ELI / DOUG  2   BOYS  2002 GOLD SOUTH
 11:45 AM   27719 AC BREA B99  2   FUTBOL LEGACY IMPERIO  1   BOYS  1998 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 1:45 PM   24024 AC BREA - AC HEIGHTS B02  4   UIFC INTEK FC  2   BOYS  2002 BRONZE SOUTH
September 23, 2017   Saturday
 9:30 AM   23124 AC BREA B02 RED  1   CELTIC ACADEMY 1888  1   BOYS  2002 GOLD SOUTH
September 24, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   27414 FC GOLDEN STATE G01 BLACK  1   EMPIRE SC G00 NAVY  1   GIRLS  2000 SILVER SOUTH
 10:00 AM   26038 AC BREA G01 RED DROP 10/26  3   FUTBOL LEGACY-NORWALK FC  1   GIRLS  2001 BRONZE CENTRAL
September 30, 2017   Saturday
 9:45 AM   23135 AC BREA B02 RED  3   COLTON AMERICA SC  1   BOYS  2002 GOLD SOUTH
October 1, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   27735 AC BREA B99  2   UIFC FUTURE STARS SC  1   BOYS  1998 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 10:00 AM   23143 AC BREA B02 RED  3   CYSA PREMIER ACADEMY B02  1   BOYS  2002 GOLD SOUTH
 11:45 AM   26040 AC BREA G01 RED DROP 10/26  2   FC GOLDEN STATE G2001  0   GIRLS  2001 BRONZE CENTRAL
October 8, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   27422 FC GOLDEN STATE G01 BLACK  3   FC DEP. INDEPENDIENTE  2   GIRLS  2000 SILVER SOUTH
 12:00 PM   23169 AC BREA B02 RED  1   HG EAGLES  0   BOYS  2002 GOLD SOUTH
 1:45 PM   27740 AC BREA B99  0   WORLDWIDE SOCCER ACADEMY  3   BOYS  1998 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
October 14, 2017   Saturday
 8:00 AM   31873 AC BREA G03 BLACK  2   GRANADA UNITED GU03  1   GIRLS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   31874 GRANADA UNITED GU03  0   DESERT ELITE NATIVES  4   GIRLS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   32210 HDYSL FURY FC- HD  1   FC ENGLAND B03  7   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31875 DESERT ELITE NATIVES  3   AC BREA G03 BLACK  0   GIRLS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
October 15, 2017   Sunday
 8:30 AM   32018 MAGNUS FC  3   AC BREA G01 RED DROP 10/26  3   GIRLS  2001 LEAGUE CUP
 10:00 AM   24049 AC BREA - AC HEIGHTS B02  3   CUSC B02 ROMERO  3   BOYS  2002 BRONZE SOUTH
 11:45 AM   32017 FUTBOL FOUNDATION SC - AW  1   MAGNUS FC  0   GIRLS  2001 LEAGUE CUP
 2:45 PM   32019 AC BREA G01 RED DROP 10/26  0   FUTBOL FOUNDATION SC - AW  5   GIRLS  2001 LEAGUE CUP
October 21, 2017   Saturday
 9:00 AM   26042 AC BREA G01 RED DROP 10/26  2   DOWNTOWN LA SC G01  1   GIRLS  2001 BRONZE CENTRAL
 11:00 AM   27747 AC BREA B99  1   FUTBOL LEGACY IMPERIO  4   BOYS  1998 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
October 22, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   23158 AC BREA B02 RED  4   UIFC LAGUNA FC ACADEMY  2   BOYS  2002 GOLD SOUTH
 9:45 AM   31403 HDYSL FURY FC-HD  1   AC BREA B99  5   BOYS  1998 LEAGUE CUP
 11:15 AM   19159 AC BREA B04 RED  3   BYSC B04 SYL  7   BOYS  2004 SILVER SOUTH
 12:45 PM   31402 ANAHUAK LOS ANGELES SCB01  7   HDYSL FURY FC-HD  0   BOYS  1998 LEAGUE CUP
 2:15 PM   20894 AC BREA B03 RED  3   FC MAN UNITED B2003 RED  0   BOYS  2003 GOLD SOUTH
 4:00 PM   31404 AC BREA B99  1   ANAHUAK LOS ANGELES SCB01  1   BOYS  1998 LEAGUE CUP
October 29, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   32221 AC BREA B03 RED  5   DESERT ELITE AZTECA  0   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   27749 AC BREA B99  1   OCU LA MAQUINA B98  4   BOYS  1998 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 11:30 AM   32222 DESERT ELITE AZTECA  0   FC MAN UNITED B2003  2   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 1:00 PM   27379 FC GOLDEN STATE G01 BLACK  1   SANTA ANITA SC  4   GIRLS  2000 SILVER SOUTH
 3:00 PM   32223 FC MAN UNITED B2003  2   AC BREA B03 RED  1   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
November 4, 2017   Saturday
 1:00 PM   27751 AC BREA B99  0   HG EAGLES  4   BOYS  1998 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
November 5, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31731 AC BREA G05 RED  0   RANGERS G05 SYL  0   GIRLS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   31729 RANGERS G05 SYL  2   N.V.S.C. TSUNAMI G05  0   GIRLS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31730 N.V.S.C. TSUNAMI G05  0   AC BREA G05 RED  1   GIRLS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
November 11, 2017   Saturday
 8:00 AM   27729 AC BREA B99  1   SANTA ANITA SC  2   BOYS  1998 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 10:00 AM   19163 AC BREA B04 RED  0   PACIFIC SC LAKE FOREST  3   BOYS  2004 SILVER SOUTH
November 12, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   23152 AC BREA B02 RED  4   CELTIC ACADEMY 1888  1   BOYS  2002 GOLD SOUTH

A Red Circle