CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2017


   
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4
Highland
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
September 9, 2017   Saturday
 8:00 AM   18334 TEAM USA WHITE  2   UNITED IE BLUE  7   GIRLS  2005 BRONZE EAST
 9:40 AM   22985 DESERT UNITED COACHELLA  2   VALLEY UNITED LEVI  5   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
 11:10 AM   19465 TEAM USA BLUE  7   PALM DESERT SC B04 BLUE  1   BOYS  2004 BRONZE EAST
 12:45 PM   18758 TEAM USA RED  1   PALM DESERT SC B04  2   BOYS  2004 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 2:30 PM   24065 BYSC CORONA G02 ACADEMY  3   YASC SPARTANS FC G02  0   GIRLS  2002 PREMIER
September 10, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   22986 CULVER CITY FC B02 CCMA  1   DESERT UNITED COACHELLA  6   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
 10:00 AM   25594 SANTA MONICA UTD G01  4   MILAN ACADEMY G01 BLACK  0   GIRLS  2001 PREMIER
 12:00 PM   23007 LA UNITED FA ACADEMY DA  2   LAZERS SC B02  1   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
 2:00 PM   27539 MILAN ACADEMY B99 BLACK  3   OXNARD WAVE SC  4   BOYS  1998 PREMIER
 4:00 PM   22997 VALLEY UNITED LEVI  2   TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY  1   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
September 16, 2017   Saturday
 8:00 AM   27575 SWSC ELITE B/99 BETO  2   LA PREMIER FC LAFA 1999  5   BOYS  1998 PREMIER
 10:00 AM   25608 DESERT UNITED G01  2   REBELS SC G01 ELITE (MARQ  8   GIRLS  2001 PREMIER
 12:00 PM   22013 REBELS G03 ELITE  0   IE SURF G03 PREMIER TS  1   GIRLS  2003 PREMIER
 1:40 PM   20774 REBELS ELITE  1   SANTA BARBARA PREMIER  2   BOYS  2003 PREMIER
 3:25 PM   24910 REBELS ELITE AVALOS  7   DESERT UNITED B01  4   BOYS  2001 GOLD SOUTH
September 17, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   22947 FC GOLDEN STATE 2002  3   DESERT UNITED COACHELLA  4   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
 9:45 AM   20745 COLTON AMERICA SC ACADEMY  3   DOWNTOWN SC MACARTHUR B03  4   BOYS  2003 PREMIER
 11:30 AM   27565 CORINTHIANS B99  0   SANTA BARBARA SC PREMIER  4   BOYS  1998 PREMIER
 1:00 PM   24718 OXNARD PAL  2   COLTON AMERICA ACADEMY  2   BOYS  2001 PREMIER
 3:00 PM   20775 LA UNITED PRE-ACADEMY DA  1   REBELS ELITE  2   BOYS  2003 PREMIER
October 14, 2017   Saturday
 8:00 AM   20792 TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY  2   FULLERTON RANGERS B03 WHI  1   BOYS  2003 PREMIER
 9:45 AM   27589 FULLERTON RANGERS B99 WHI  0   FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  3   BOYS  1998 PREMIER
 11:45 AM   22028 AC BREA G03 RED  0   SANTA MONICA UTD G03 BLUE  1   GIRLS  2003 PREMIER
 1:30 PM   24145 REBELS G02 ELITE ORTEGA  4   SANTA MONICA UTD G02 BLUE  0   GIRLS  2002 GOLD
 3:15 PM   22967 FRAM BRUCE  2   ALBION SC ACADEMY-GARTON  1   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
October 15, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   22979 AVSC STORM ACADEMY  1   DESERT UNITED COACHELLA  0   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
 9:45 AM   22990 CORINTHIANS SC B02  4   TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY  1   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
 11:30 AM   20726 OXNARD UNITED SC  4   FRAM BRITTON  0   BOYS  2003 PREMIER
 1:15 PM   24100 YASC SPARTANS FC G02  2   LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD G02  1   GIRLS  2002 PREMIER
 3:00 PM   25590 MILAN ACADEMY G01 BLACK  2   SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE  1   GIRLS  2001 PREMIER
October 21, 2017   Saturday
 8:00 AM   23001 LAZERS SC B02  0   CORINTHIANS SC B02  6   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
 9:45 AM   22980 DESERT UNITED COACHELLA  4   FRAM BRUCE  1   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
October 22, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   23061 CULVER CITY FC B02 CCMA  4   LA UNITED FA ACADEMY DA  2   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
 9:45 AM   23002 AVSC STORM ACADEMY  1   LAZERS SC B02  0   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
 11:45 AM   23011 CORINTHIANS SC B02  2   BOCA OC B02 WHITE  4   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
 1:45 PM   26219 LA PREMIER FC 2000  1   AC BREA B00 RED  3   BOYS  2000 PREMIER
 3:45 PM   24984 SWSC ELITE B01  1   XPLOSION SC B01 BLACK  1   BOYS  2001 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
October 29, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   23021 AVSC STORM ACADEMY  0   CORINTHIANS SC B02  1   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
 9:45 AM   26382 FC GOLDEN STATE EAST  1   FC DEPORTIVO COBRAS  3   BOYS  2000 GOLD SOUTH
November 4, 2017   Saturday
 8:00 AM   30901 BARCELONA SANTA PAULA  2   P2KS CRUZ AZUL  2   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30904 AVSC STORM ELITE B04  1   UNITED TC NAVY  1   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   30902 P2KS CRUZ AZUL  0   PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS  3   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   30905 UNITED TC NAVY  0   OUSL CRUSADERS B04  2   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30903 PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS  1   BARCELONA SANTA PAULA  1   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30906 OUSL CRUSADERS B04  4   AVSC STORM ELITE B04  1   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
November 5, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31774 DESERT ELITE FC NATIVES  1   SANTA ANITA SC 5971  0   GIRLS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31822 UNITED LA WHITE  5   BARCELONA CALIF G2004 RED  1   GIRLS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   31775 SANTA ANITA SC 5971  0   YASC SPARTANS FC G04 BLAC  2   GIRLS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   31823 BARCELONA CALIF G2004 RED  0   SOUTH BAY UNITED 3634  3   GIRLS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31776 YASC SPARTANS FC G04 BLAC  2   DESERT ELITE FC NATIVES  0   GIRLS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31824 SOUTH BAY UNITED 3634  1   UNITED LA WHITE  2   GIRLS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
November 11, 2017   Saturday
 8:00 AM   36086 TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY  1   DMS11 ACADEMY B2003  0   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   36102 LA UNITED FA ACADEMY DA  3   DOWNTOWN SC PIRATES B02  2   BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 11:15 AM   36118 OXNARD PAL  2   LA GALAXY CV B01 WHITE  1   BOYS  2001 LEAGUE CUP
 1:00 PM   37056 CORINTHIANS SC B02  0   FC GOLDEN STATE 2002  4   BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 2:45 PM   37064 LA UNITED FA ACADEMY  1   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE  0   BOYS  2001 LEAGUE CUP
November 12, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   35130 IU MORENO VALLEY SC ROJAS  2   UIFC NORWALK UNITED  0   BOYS  2000 LEAGUE CUP
 9:45 AM   35132 OXNARD PAL BLUE  2   BAKRSFLD LEGACY-CERVANTES  0   BOYS  2000 LEAGUE CUP
 11:30 AM   38025 AVSC STORM ACADEMY  5   FC GOLDEN STATE 2002  2   BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 1:15 PM   36131 FC MAN UNITED B00 RED  1   RIVERSIDE MGFM ROBERTS  2   BOYS  2000 LEAGUE CUP
 3:00 PM   38030 DOWNEY FC UNITED B01  3   OXNARD PAL  2   BOYS  2001 LEAGUE CUP
November 18, 2017   Saturday
 8:00 AM   36073 SOCAL ACADEMY G04 CHAVEZ  2   YASC SPARTANS FC G04 BLAC  1   GIRLS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   36075 FULLERTON RANGERS G04 WHI  3   IE SURF G04 LARA  0   GIRLS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   37069 AC BREA B00 RED  4   FC DEPORTIVO COBRAS  1   BOYS  2000 LEAGUE CUP
 1:00 PM   37041 SOCAL ACADEMY G04 CHAVEZ  2   OXNARD UNITED SC  0   GIRLS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 2:45 PM   37042 FULLERTON RANGERS G04 WHI  3   COACHELLA VALLEY DESERT S  1   GIRLS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
November 19, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   39012 IE SURF G03 PREMIER TS  1   OLIMPUS FC -USA PREMIER  0   GIRLS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 9:45 AM   39014 AVSC STORM ACADEMY  3   IE SURF PREMIER JS  2   GIRLS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 11:30 AM   39016 DESERT UNITED G01  2   SOUTH VALLEY G01 HOWLETT  4   GIRLS  2001 LEAGUE CUP
 1:30 PM   39019 IE SURF G99 PREMIER TS  2   FRAM FERREN  1   GIRLS  1998 LEAGUE CUP

A Red Circle