CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2017


   
GREAT PARK FIELD #08
Irvine
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
September 9, 2017   Saturday
 8:00 AM   22392 ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G03  0   CANYON FC G03 SMITH  0   GIRLS  2003 SILVER SOUTH
 9:45 AM   20732 FRAM BRITTON  3   RANGERS B03 SYL  0   BOYS  2003 PREMIER
 11:30 AM   23015 BOCA OC B02 WHITE  2   ALBION SC ACADEMY- PH/AS  2   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
 1:15 PM   20751 BREAKERS B03 BLACK  2   BOCA JRS LA B03 PREMIER  3   BOYS  2003 PREMIER
 3:00 PM   22000 SANTA MONICA UTD G03 BLUE  2   AC BREA G03 PDA  4   GIRLS  2003 PREMIER
 4:40 PM   18047 MAMBA FC G05 DROP 8/25  1   LA PREMIER FC 2005  0   GIRLS  2005 SILVER SOUTH
September 10, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   21845 PACIFIC SC FOUNTAIN VLY  3   LA MIRADA FC B03 WILLIAMS  3   BOYS  2003 BRONZE SOUTH
 9:40 AM   18036 MAMBA FC G05 DROP 8/25  1   AC BREA G05 RED  0   GIRLS  2005 SILVER SOUTH
 11:30 AM   24166 L.A. SALSA SC LW  0   HEMET JUVENTUS  1   GIRLS  2002 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 1:35 PM   19914 SD STRIKERS G04 PREMIER  2   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  1   GIRLS  2004 GOLD
 3:10 PM   22069 SD STRIKERS G03 PREMIER  1   YASC SPARTANS FC G03 BLK  2   GIRLS  2003 GOLD
September 16, 2017   Saturday
 8:00 AM   22387 ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G03  0   PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS  2   GIRLS  2003 SILVER SOUTH
 9:40 AM   25567 DOWNEY FC G01 PREMIER  1   MILAN CHIEVO VERONA INTL  1   GIRLS  2001 PREMIER
 11:40 AM   24449 UNITED SOUTH OC BLUE  3   NECAXA USA MADRID  1   GIRLS  2002 SILVER SOUTH
 1:20 PM   24687 MAMBA FC G02  5   FC LONG BEACH G02 BLUE 55  2   GIRLS  2002 BRONZE SOUTH
 2:50 PM   20596 TFA OC AZTECA G04  3   UNITED CHINO HILLS  0   GIRLS  2004 BRONZE SOUTH
September 17, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   22998 TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY  2   CULVER CITY FC B02 CCMA  1   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
 9:45 AM   20762 RANGERS B03 SYL  2   OXNARD UNITED SC  1   BOYS  2003 PREMIER
 11:25 AM   26244 NOTTS FOREST FC B00 RED  0   RANGERS B00 ELITE GOLD  1   BOYS  2000 PREMIER
 1:25 PM   26224 FC GOLDEN STATE B00 WHITE  2   TFA - SOUTH LA BARCA  1   BOYS  2000 PREMIER
 3:25 PM   24769 RANGERS B01 SYL  3   FC GOLDEN STATE 2001  0   BOYS  2001 PREMIER
September 30, 2017   Saturday
 1:00 PM   22950 BOCA OC B02 WHITE  1   FC GOLDEN STATE 2002  2   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
 2:40 PM   22963 BF310 SGV B02  2   ALBION SC NPL ACADEMY  3   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
 4:30 PM   20686 BREAKERS B03 BLACK  1   VALLEY UNITED-DELGADO  2   BOYS  2003 PREMIER
October 1, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   27962 SAN DIEGO UNITED G99 BLK  1   NHB BLACK  1   GIRLS  1998 GOLD SOUTH
 10:00 AM   26225 NOTTS FOREST FC B00 RED  2   FRAM LAWSON  3   BOYS  2000 PREMIER
 12:00 PM   27442 CORINTHIANS SC G99  1   FRAM FERREN  2   GIRLS  1999 PREMIER
 2:00 PM   23042 FRAM BRUCE  1   VALLEY UNITED LEVI  5   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
 4:00 PM   19908 SANTA MONICA UTD G04 BLUE  2   REBELS ELITE LEWIS  1   GIRLS  2004 GOLD
October 7, 2017   Saturday
 8:00 AM   20604 TFA OC AZTECA G04  7   CORINTHIANS SC G04  0   GIRLS  2004 BRONZE SOUTH
 9:35 AM   22008 BYSC G03 SYL  1   FRAM MISEROY  3   GIRLS  2003 PREMIER
 11:15 AM   20783 SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE  2   RANGERS B03 SYL  2   BOYS  2003 PREMIER
 1:00 PM   19941 REBELS ELITE LEWIS  2   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  0   GIRLS  2004 GOLD
 2:45 PM   17810 REBELS 2005 GIRLS ELITE  1   EAGLES  2   GIRLS  2005 GOLD
 4:30 PM   19937 SD STRIKERS G04 PREMIER  0   SANTA MONICA UTD G04 BLUE  1   GIRLS  2004 GOLD
October 8, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   22989 TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY  1   BOCA OC B02 WHITE  2   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
 9:45 AM   22414 ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G03  9   AC BREA G03 BLACK  0   GIRLS  2003 SILVER SOUTH
 11:25 AM   23053 ALBION SC ACADEMY- PH/AS  2   VALLEY UNITED LEVI  0   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
 1:10 PM   27015 SOCAL ACADEMY G00 CHAVEZ  1   REBELS SC ELITE 00  0   GIRLS  2000 PREMIER
 3:10 PM   26965 FRAM GIDNEY  3   MVSC LEGACY WHITE  0   GIRLS  2000 PREMIER
October 21, 2017   Saturday
 8:00 AM   24075 RANGERS G02 SYL  5   LA PREMIER FC 2002  2   GIRLS  2002 PREMIER
 9:45 AM   25574 REBELS G2001 ELITE  4   DOWNEY FC G01 PREMIER  1   GIRLS  2001 PREMIER
 11:45 AM   26976 REBELS SC ELITE 00  6   TEAM USA  0   GIRLS  2000 PREMIER
 1:45 PM   22044 REBELS G03 ELITE  2   FRAM MISEROY  0   GIRLS  2003 PREMIER
 3:25 PM   18071 MAMBA FC G05 DROP 8/25  1   FC LONG BEACH G05 RED  0   GIRLS  2005 SILVER SOUTH
October 22, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   20615 TFA OC AZTECA G04  4   PACIFIC SC HUNTINGTON BCH  0   GIRLS  2004 BRONZE SOUTH
 9:35 AM   22103 LA PREMIER FC 2003  0   SD STRIKERS G03 PREMIER  10   GIRLS  2003 GOLD
 11:15 AM   27559 ALBION SC ACADEMY  2   SANTA BARBARA SC PREMIER  2   BOYS  1998 PREMIER
 1:15 PM   26246 FC MAN UNITED B00 RED  1   ALBION SC ACADEMY I  4   BOYS  2000 PREMIER
 3:15 PM   26208 ANAHEIM FC PDA 2000  5   ALBION SC ACADEMY  1   BOYS  2000 PREMIER
October 28, 2017   Saturday
 8:00 AM   20706 TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY  2   FC GOLDEN STATE 2003  0   BOYS  2003 PREMIER
 9:40 AM   22993 TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY  3   CC AZTECS B02  2   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
 11:25 AM   20748 BREAKERS B03 BLACK  0   CC AZTECS B02/03  1   BOYS  2003 PREMIER
 1:00 PM   24756 SOUTH BAY UNITED  1   SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE  2   BOYS  2001 PREMIER
 3:00 PM   20739 DOWNTOWN SC MACARTHUR B03  3   REBELS ELITE  5   BOYS  2003 PREMIER
October 29, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   22994 ALBION SC ACADEMY- PH/AS  2   TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY  0   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
 9:45 AM   20719 TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY  1   CELTIC ACADEMY 1888  0   BOYS  2003 PREMIER
 11:45 AM   22026 SANTA MONICA UTD G03 BLUE  1   REBELS G03 ELITE  2   GIRLS  2003 PREMIER
 1:35 PM   26993 REBELS SC ELITE 00  3   MILAN CHIEVO VERONA INTL  1   GIRLS  2000 PREMIER
 3:10 PM   26978 EAGLES  1   TEAM USA  0   GIRLS  2000 PREMIER
November 4, 2017   Saturday
 12:00 PM   24688 MAMBA FC G02  4   UNITED CH - CENTRAL  2   GIRLS  2002 BRONZE SOUTH
 1:45 PM   35095 RANGERS B03 SYL  2   TFA - VENTURA COUNTY  1   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   35093 CELTIC ACADEMY 1888  0   ANAHEIM FC B2003  1   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
November 5, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   22972 ALBION SC NPL ACADEMY  1   VALLEY UNITED LEVI  1   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
 11:25 AM   25575 DOWNEY FC G01 PREMIER  1   SANTA MONICA UTD G01 BLUE  2   GIRLS  2001 PREMIER
 1:25 PM   24077 RANGERS G02 SYL  2   LIVERPOOL G2002 KEALALUHI  1   GIRLS  2002 PREMIER
 3:10 PM   22418 ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G03  4   EMPIRE SC G03  0   GIRLS  2003 SILVER SOUTH
November 11, 2017   Saturday
 8:00 AM   36105 RIVERSIDE MGFM-HD  0   BALDWIN PARK UNITED G2002  3   GIRLS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 9:45 AM   36106 FUTBOL FOUNDATION SC - KG  2   REBELS G02 ELITE ORTEGA  0   GIRLS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 1:15 PM   37057 BALDWIN PARK UNITED G2002  1   FUTBOL FOUNDATION SC - KG  0   GIRLS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
November 12, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   35137 ANAHEIM FC PDA 2000  1   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  3   BOYS  2000 LEAGUE CUP
 9:45 AM   35141 LA PREMIER FC 2000  2   FC GOLDEN STATE EAST  1   BOYS  2000 LEAGUE CUP
 11:30 AM   36149 ANAHEIM FC G1999  7   MOORPARK EXPRESS PALETTA  0   GIRLS  1998 LEAGUE CUP
 1:15 PM   36150 SPARTANS FC STRIKERS  2   N.V.S.C. GIRLS 2000 GOLD  0   GIRLS  1998 LEAGUE CUP
 3:00 PM   36147 FRAM FERREN  3   MAGNUS FC  2   GIRLS  1998 LEAGUE CUP

A Red Circle