CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2017


   
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5
Highland
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
September 10, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   17512 FONTANA FC TAPATIO  1   RIVERSIDE FC  1   BOYS  2005 BRONZE OMEGA
 10:00 AM   20722 COLTON AMERICA SC ACADEMY  2   CELTIC ACADEMY  1   BOYS  2003 PREMIER
 12:00 PM   27563 FULLERTON RANGERS B99 WHI  2   SANTA BARBARA SC PREMIER  1   BOYS  1998 PREMIER
 2:00 PM   25607 LA GALAXY CV G01 WHITE  6   DESERT UNITED G01  1   GIRLS  2001 PREMIER
 4:00 PM   24717 DOWNEY FC UNITED B01  2   OXNARD PAL  0   BOYS  2001 PREMIER
September 16, 2017   Saturday
 8:00 AM   26744 MANCHESTER UNITED B00  1   CYSA PUMAS  4   BOYS  2000 SILVER EAST
 9:45 AM   24095 YASC SPARTANS FC G02  1   BREAKERS G02 BLACK  1   GIRLS  2002 PREMIER
 11:30 AM   24079 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  0   FULLERTON RANGERS G02 WHI  3   GIRLS  2002 PREMIER
 1:15 PM   24057 EAGLES WHITE  1   BYSC CORONA G02 ACADEMY  5   GIRLS  2002 PREMIER
 3:00 PM   24735 DOWNEY FC UNITED B01  1   SANTA BARBARA SC PREMIER  1   BOYS  2001 PREMIER
September 17, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   26614 TFA - I.E. RED  0   MILAN ACADEMY B00 RED  2   BOYS  2000 SILVER ELITE EAST
 10:00 AM   21995 SANTA MONICA UTD G03 BLUE  3   BYSC CORONA G03 ACADEMY  5   GIRLS  2003 PREMIER
 12:00 PM   26997 MILAN ACADEMY G00 RED  2   SOCAL ACADEMY G00 CHAVEZ  5   GIRLS  2000 PREMIER
September 23, 2017   Saturday
 8:00 AM   18318 TEAM USA WHITE  0   UNITED HDC-VV WHITE  7   GIRLS  2005 BRONZE EAST
 9:35 AM   19457 TEAM USA BLUE  1   COACHELLA VALLEY ATLETICO  2   BOYS  2004 BRONZE EAST
 11:10 AM   16826 TEAM USA RED  3   HEMET JUVENTUS  2   BOYS  2005 SILVER EAST
 1:00 PM   18721 FONTANA FC PACO  4   MILAN ACADEMY B04 BLACK  1   BOYS  2004 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
September 24, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   19419 TEAM USA WHITE  4   AVSC STORM RED B04  0   BOYS  2004 BRONZE DELTA
 10:00 AM   26213 AC BREA B00 RED  2   FRAM LAWSON  1   BOYS  2000 PREMIER
 12:00 PM   24778 AC BREA B01 RED  1   ANAHEIM FC PDA 2001  0   BOYS  2001 PREMIER
 2:00 PM   20771 XPLOSION SC B03  0   CC AZTECS B03 DA  7   BOYS  2003 PREMIER
 3:45 PM   23474 HIGH DESERT HESPERIA BLUE  1   MILAN ACADEMY B02 BLACK  0   BOYS  2002 SILVER EAST
September 30, 2017   Saturday
 8:00 AM   17933 TEAM USA RED  2   MILAN ACADEMY G05 RED  0   GIRLS  2005 SILVER EAST
 9:30 AM   18329 TEAM USA WHITE  0   CELTIC 1888  3   GIRLS  2005 BRONZE EAST
 11:05 AM   19398 TEAM USA WHITE  5   LA MISIONEROS HESPERIA FC  0   BOYS  2004 BRONZE DELTA
 12:40 PM   16837 TEAM USA RED  1   AVSC STORM ELITE B05  2   BOYS  2005 SILVER EAST
 2:15 PM   16777 TEAM USA BLUE  1   SANTA ANITA SC  0   BOYS  2005 SILVER CENTRAL
October 1, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   16845 TEAM USA RED  6   CELTIC B05/EUROPA  3   BOYS  2005 SILVER EAST
 9:35 AM   23136 COLTON AMERICA SC  0   FC GOLDEN STATE EAST  2   BOYS  2002 GOLD SOUTH
 11:20 AM   26707 COLTON AMERICA SC WHITE  0   LA ACADEMIA SC TIGRES  3   BOYS  2000 SILVER EAST
 1:20 PM   19464 TEAM USA BLUE  2   IU MORENO VALLEY SC CHRIS  1   BOYS  2004 BRONZE EAST
 2:55 PM   18723 TEAM USA RED  1   MILAN ACADEMY B04 BLACK  3   BOYS  2004 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
October 8, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   24743 COLTON AMERICA ACADEMY  6   FULLERTON RANGERS B01 BLU  2   BOYS  2001 PREMIER
 10:00 AM   26274 LA UNITED FA ACADEMY  0   FULLERTON RANGERS B00 WHI  1   BOYS  2000 PREMIER
 12:00 PM   27018 EMPIRE SC G00  6   LA PREMIER FC 2000  0   GIRLS  2000 PREMIER
 2:00 PM   24733 DOWNEY FC UNITED B01  3   ANAHEIM FC PDA 2001  1   BOYS  2001 PREMIER
October 15, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   23151 COLTON AMERICA SC  3   CELTIC ACADEMY 1888  1   BOYS  2002 GOLD SOUTH
 9:45 AM   19479 TEAM USA BLUE  2   IU MORENO VALLEY SC JUAN  4   BOYS  2004 BRONZE EAST
 11:20 AM   19444 TEAM USA WHITE  9   OLIMPUS FC SAN BARCELONA  2   BOYS  2004 BRONZE DELTA
 12:55 PM   19434 COLTON AMERICA  5   IE SURF B04 ZAKHIR  1   BOYS  2004 BRONZE DELTA
 2:30 PM   26726 COLTON AMERICA SC WHITE  2   IU MORENO VALLEY SC WAR  2   BOYS  2000 SILVER EAST
 4:20 PM   18762 TEAM USA RED  4   HG EAGLES  3   BOYS  2004 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
October 21, 2017   Saturday
 8:00 AM   17975 TEAM USA RED  7   LAZERS SC G05  0   GIRLS  2005 SILVER EAST
 9:35 AM   19448 TEAM USA WHITE  2   COLTON AMERICA  2   BOYS  2004 BRONZE DELTA
 11:30 AM   16819 TEAM USA BLUE  3   TFA - SFV BARCA  2   BOYS  2005 SILVER CENTRAL
 1:15 PM   23058 SANTA BARBARA PREMIER  1   CULVER CITY FC B02 CCMA  1   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
 3:00 PM   25807 CELTIC HARPS  1   YASC SPARTANS FC G01 BLAC  4   GIRLS  2001 SILVER EAST
October 22, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   16799 TEAM USA BLUE  4   CLAREMONT STARS  0   BOYS  2005 SILVER CENTRAL
 9:35 AM   18352 TEAM USA WHITE  0   IE SURF G05 LARA  3   GIRLS  2005 BRONZE EAST
 11:10 AM   17955 TEAM USA RED  4   YASC SPARTANS FC G05  1   GIRLS  2005 SILVER EAST
 12:40 PM   18755 TEAM USA RED  3   FC DEPORTIVO TITANS  0   BOYS  2004 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 2:15 PM   16860 TEAM USA RED  1   LA MISSIONERO NIDO AGUILA  1   BOYS  2005 SILVER EAST
 3:50 PM   18291 COLTON AMERICA SC  0   EMPIRE SC G05  0   GIRLS  2005 BRONZE DELTA
October 28, 2017   Saturday
 8:00 AM   30784 ROADRUNNERS BLUE DEVILS  4   GLENDALE FC BLACK  0   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30787 CUSC 04 WHITE  0   LA PREMIER FC WHITE 2004  1   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   30785 GLENDALE FC BLACK  1   XPLOSION SC B04  6   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   30788 LA PREMIER FC WHITE 2004  0   IE SURF B04 ZAKHIR  0   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30786 XPLOSION SC B04  0   ROADRUNNERS BLUE DEVILS  1   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30789 IE SURF B04 ZAKHIR  3   CUSC 04 WHITE  2   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
October 29, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   19491 TEAM USA BLUE  1   HEMET JUVENTUS  1   BOYS  2004 BRONZE EAST
 9:35 AM   26741 COLTON AMERICA SC WHITE  4   CYSA PUMAS  3   BOYS  2000 SILVER EAST
 11:35 AM   16633 COLTON AMERICA SC  1   FC GOLDEN STATE 2005  0   BOYS  2005 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 1:15 PM   27183 MILAN ACADEMY WEST G00 RE  1   BALDWIN PARK UNITED G2000  2   GIRLS  2000 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 3:00 PM   17383 MILAN ACADEMY WEST RED 05  0   UNITED CHINO HILLS B05  8   BOYS  2005 BRONZE GAMMA
November 4, 2017   Saturday
 8:00 AM   30895 LA GALAXY CV B04 RED  1   COACHELLA VALLEY ATLETICO  0   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30907 LA GALAXY CV B04 BLUE  0   FOOTHILL STORM  1   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   30896 COACHELLA VALLEY ATLETICO  0   P2KS CHELSEA AF  6   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   30908 FOOTHILL STORM  1   CORINTHIANS SC B04  1   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30897 P2KS CHELSEA AF  3   LA GALAXY CV B04 RED  1   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30909 CORINTHIANS SC B04  4   LA GALAXY CV B04 BLUE  1   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
November 5, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   21183 TEAM USA  4   LA ACADEMIA S.C. MANCHEST  1   BOYS  2003 SILVER EAST
 9:40 AM   21194 COLTON AMERICA SC WHITE  1   SWSC B03 MATT  5   BOYS  2003 SILVER EAST
 11:30 AM   23155 FONTANA FC B02 MATHEW  1   CELTIC ACADEMY 1888  2   BOYS  2002 GOLD SOUTH
 1:15 PM   24979 SWSC ELITE B01  4   RIVERSIDE MGFM ROBERTS  0   BOYS  2001 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 3:00 PM   23164 FC GOLDEN STATE EAST  2   COLTON AMERICA SC  2   BOYS  2002 GOLD SOUTH
November 11, 2017   Saturday
 8:00 AM   36081 FRAM BRITTON  4   AVFC  3   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   36097 AVSC STORM ACADEMY  5   RIVERSIDE MGFM ASSAULT  0   BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 11:15 AM   26222 AC BREA B00 RED  2   EMPIRE SC B00 ORANGE  1   BOYS  2000 PREMIER
 1:15 PM   37053 AVSC STORM ACADEMY  3   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  0   BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 3:00 PM   37061 AC BREA B01 RED  2   SANTOS LAGUNA SC WHITE  1   BOYS  2001 LEAGUE CUP
November 12, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   35133 FC MAN UNITED B00 RED  2   FC GOLDEN STATE 2000 WHIT  0   BOYS  2000 LEAGUE CUP
 9:45 AM   35135 TFA - S.E. LA BARCA  0   INTER-AMERICA HALCONES FC  1   BOYS  2000 LEAGUE CUP
 11:30 AM   37073 SOCAL ACADEMY G00 CHAVEZ  3   GREATER LB WAVES  1   GIRLS  2000 LEAGUE CUP
 1:15 PM   38021 FULLERTON RANGERS B03 WHI  0   OXNARD UNITED SC  2   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 3:00 PM   36130 FRAM LAWSON  4   OXNARD PAL BLUE  3   BOYS  2000 LEAGUE CUP
November 18, 2017   Saturday
 8:00 AM   36074 OXNARD UNITED SC  2   UNITED - SC G04  1   GIRLS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   36076 COACHELLA VALLEY DESERT S  2   SOUTH VALLEY G04 MENDOZA  0   GIRLS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 1:00 PM   37043 SANTA MONICA UTD G04 BLUE  2   UIFC VENOM SC  0   GIRLS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 2:45 PM   37044 CLAREMONT STARS 5 V TWO  1   PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS  0   GIRLS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
November 19, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   36049 DOWNTOWN SC B05  0   FULLERTON RANGERS B05 BLU  3   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   36051 LA PREMIER FC 2005  2   TEAM USA RED  3   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   36067 AVSC STORM ACADEMY B04  2   PALM DESERT SC B04  1   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 1:00 PM   37029 FULLERTON RANGERS B05 BLU  0   BF310 ACADEMY FC  3   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 2:45 PM   37039 AVSC STORM ACADEMY B04  1   DOWNTOWN SC SOUTH BAY B04  0   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP

A Red Circle