CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2017


   
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7
Highland
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
September 23, 2017   Saturday
 8:00 AM   22948 TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY  0   FC GOLDEN STATE 2002  4   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
 9:45 AM   27008 FRAM GIDNEY  2   EAGLES BLUE  1   GIRLS  2000 PREMIER
 11:45 AM   22057 TEAM USA  3   OLIMPUS FC -USA PREMIER  3   GIRLS  2003 GOLD
 1:45 PM   24073 EAGLES WHITE  2   YASC SPARTANS FC G02  1   GIRLS  2002 PREMIER
 3:30 PM   23033 SANTA BARBARA PREMIER  0   AVSC STORM ACADEMY  2   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
September 24, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   27581 FULLERTON RANGERS B99 WHI  3   LA UNITED FA ACADEMY  1   BOYS  1998 PREMIER
 10:00 AM   24720 FULLERTON RANGERS B01 BLU  2   OXNARD PAL  1   BOYS  2001 PREMIER
 12:00 PM   25619 SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE  2   REBELS SC G01 ELITE (MARQ  5   GIRLS  2001 PREMIER
 4:00 PM   25578 FULLERTON RANGERS G01 WHI  1   IE SURF G01 PREMIER LH  0   GIRLS  2001 PREMIER
September 30, 2017   Saturday
 8:00 AM   18269 COLTON AMERICA SC  1   RIALTO FIRE SC RED  1   GIRLS  2005 BRONZE DELTA
 9:35 AM   19421 COLTON AMERICA  3   AVSC STORM RED B04  3   BOYS  2004 BRONZE DELTA
 11:10 AM   22679 COLTON AMERICA SC  2   PALM DESERT SC G03  0   GIRLS  2003 BRONZE EAST
 12:50 PM   21629 SANTA ANA DSP CHIVAS ACAD  4   LA ACADEMIA SC ATHLETIC  3   BOYS  2003 BRONZE EAST
 2:30 PM   21148 COLTON AMERICA SC WHITE  0   IE SURF B03 URBANO J  4   BOYS  2003 SILVER EAST
October 1, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   26098 MAGNUS FC  5   MILAN ACADEMY G01 WHITE  2   GIRLS  2001 BRONZE EAST
 11:20 AM   20472 TITANS FC  1   IE SURF G04 SANCHEZ  0   GIRLS  2004 BRONZE EAST
 12:55 PM   17286 TITANS MOUNTAINS FC  2   LA ACADEMIA SC YUCAIPA  5   BOYS  2005 BRONZE EAST
October 14, 2017   Saturday
 8:00 AM   32137 P2KS NEWHALL F.C  5   WEST COVINA FC  1   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   32161 CROWN CITY UNITED B03  6   UNITED HDC-AV  2   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   32138 WEST COVINA FC  0   IU MORENO VALLEY SC CHRIS  5   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   32162 UNITED HDC-AV  0   DESERT ELITE FC AZTECA  5   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   32139 IU MORENO VALLEY SC CHRIS  3   P2KS NEWHALL F.C  1   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   32163 DESERT ELITE FC AZTECA  0   CROWN CITY UNITED B03  0   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
October 15, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   20610 TFA - OC  3   CANYON FC G04 STARBECK  2   GIRLS  2004 BRONZE SOUTH
 9:30 AM   26363 FC GOLDEN STATE EAST  4   PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS F  1   BOYS  2000 GOLD SOUTH
 11:35 AM   27021 EAGLES BLUE  2   EMPIRE SC G00  4   GIRLS  2000 PREMIER
 1:35 PM   26975 TEAM USA  0   FRAM GIDNEY  3   GIRLS  2000 PREMIER
 3:35 PM   25597 IE SURF G01 PREMIER LH  3   FRAM GIDNEY  1   GIRLS  2001 PREMIER
November 4, 2017   Saturday
 8:00 AM   35119 LA UNITED FA ACADEMY  3   FRAM LIMA  2   BOYS  2001 LEAGUE CUP
 9:45 AM   35116 LAZERS SC B01  3   HG EAGLES  5   BOYS  2001 LEAGUE CUP
 11:30 AM   35121 COLTON AMERICA ACADEMY  1   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE  2   BOYS  2001 LEAGUE CUP
 1:15 PM   35117 FC GOLDEN STATE B01 JB  3   IU MORENO VALLEY SC CHRIS  2   BOYS  2001 LEAGUE CUP
 3:00 PM   35123 OXNARD PAL  3   SOUTH BAY FALCONS FC PANT  2   BOYS  2001 LEAGUE CUP
November 5, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   26125 MAGNUS FC  0   HDYSL FURY FC HD  5   GIRLS  2001 BRONZE EAST
 10:00 AM   26120 TITANS FC  3   MILAN ACADEMY G01 WHITE  3   GIRLS  2001 BRONZE EAST
 12:00 PM   23921 TITANS FC B-02  2   LA MISIONEROS HESPERIA FC  7   BOYS  2002 BRONZE EAST
November 11, 2017   Saturday
 8:00 AM   36084 LA UNITED PRE-ACADEMY DA  5   SANTA ANA DSP MONARCAS  0   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   36100 CORINTHIANS SC B02  4   OXNARD UNITED SC  2   BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 11:15 AM   36116 LA UNITED FA ACADEMY  3   NHB BLACK  1   BOYS  2001 LEAGUE CUP
 1:00 PM   37046 CORINTHIANS SC B03  1   FC MAN UNITED B03  2   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 2:45 PM   17529 FONTANA FC TAPATIO  2   FOOTHILL STORM ARMAS 2005  3   BOYS  2005 BRONZE OMEGA
November 12, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   35071 UIFC PANTHERS  3   MILAN ACADEMY B04 BLACK  2   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   35072 CELTIC ACADEMY ST PATRICK  4   UNITED HDC-AV WHITE  1   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   35073 FC GOLDEN STATE 2004  5   INTER-AMERICA FCMT B04  2   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   35074 ANAHEIM FC B2004  0   FC DEPORTIVO WARRIORS  1   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   35075 DOWNTOWN SC SOUTH BAY B04  2   TEAM USA RED  0   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   35076 CELTIC HOOPS B04  4   P2KS CHELSEA AF  3   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
November 18, 2017   Saturday
 8:00 AM   36077 SANTA MONICA UTD G04 BLUE  1   UNITED LA WHITE  0   GIRLS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   36079 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  0   CLAREMONT STARS 5 V TWO  1   GIRLS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   37071 RIVERSIDE MGFM ROBERTS  2   IE SURF B00 ACADEMY MU  1   BOYS  2000 LEAGUE CUP
 3:00 PM   38033 AC BREA B00 RED  6   HEMET JUVENTUS FC  0   BOYS  2000 LEAGUE CUP
November 19, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   36050 PALM DESERT SC B05  2   P2KS VALLEY STARS  1   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   36052 BOCA OC B05 WHITE  2   CELTIC ACADEMY 1888  0   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   36068 UIFC PANTHERS  2   CELTIC ACADEMY ST PATRICK  3   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 1:00 PM   37031 TEAM USA RED  0   FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  3   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 2:45 PM   37038 TFA - SFV  1   DOWNTOWN SC B04  2   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP

A Red Circle