CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2017


   
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10
Highland
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
September 9, 2017   Saturday
 8:00 AM   20721 CELTIC ACADEMY  5   XPLOSION SC B03  0   BOYS  2003 PREMIER
 10:00 AM   24087 LA PREMIER FC 2002  3   BREAKERS G02 BLACK  1   GIRLS  2002 PREMIER
 11:30 AM   22012 IE SURF G03 PREMIER TS  4   FRAM MISEROY  0   GIRLS  2003 PREMIER
 2:00 PM   24078 FULLERTON RANGERS G02 WHI  3   LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD G02  0   GIRLS  2002 PREMIER
 4:00 PM   20709 FC GOLDEN STATE 2003  1   COLTON AMERICA SC ACADEMY  4   BOYS  2003 PREMIER
September 10, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   18742 FONTANA FC PACO  0   FC DEPORTIVO INDEPENDIENT  1   BOYS  2004 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 10:00 AM   26233 FRAM LAWSON  4   EMPIRE SC B00 ORANGE  3   BOYS  2000 PREMIER
 12:00 PM   20682 FC GOLDEN STATE 2003  0   VALLEY UNITED DELGADO  2   BOYS  2003 PREMIER
 1:40 PM   20760 LA UNITED PRE-ACADEMY DA  3   OXNARD UNITED SC  0   BOYS  2003 PREMIER
 3:30 PM   20743 FULLERTON RANGERS B03 WHI  2   DOWNTOWN SC MACARTHUR B03  3   BOYS  2003 PREMIER
September 16, 2017   Saturday
 8:00 AM   20683 VALLEY UNITED DELGADO  1   CELTIC ACADEMY  0   BOYS  2003 PREMIER
 9:40 AM   20768 CC AZTECS B03 DA  0   LA UNITED PRE-ACADEMY DA  3   BOYS  2003 PREMIER
 11:20 AM   22010 CC AZTECS G03  1   BYSC CORONA G03 ACADEMY  3   GIRLS  2003 PREMIER
 12:45 PM   23031 CC AZTECS B02 DA  0   AVSC STORM ACADEMY  1   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
 2:30 PM   20734 FRAM BRITTON  4   COLTON AMERICA SC ACADEMY  2   BOYS  2003 PREMIER
September 17, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   27450 IE SURF G99 PREMIER TS  2   CORINTHIANS SC G99  1   GIRLS  1999 PREMIER
 10:00 AM   22014 IE SURF G03 PREMIER TS  7   CC AZTECS G03  0   GIRLS  2003 PREMIER
 11:40 AM   20769 TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY  1   CC AZTECS B03 DA  4   BOYS  2003 PREMIER
 1:20 PM   27549 WEST COVINA FC ELITE  0   OXNARD WAVE SC  4   BOYS  1998 PREMIER
 3:20 PM   23038 FRAM BRUCE  3   CC AZTECS B02 DA  0   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
September 23, 2017   Saturday
 8:00 AM   17351 MILAN ACADEMY WEST RED 05  9   PUMAS LA HABRA SC  4   BOYS  2005 BRONZE GAMMA
 9:45 AM   24783 LA UNITED FA ACADEMY  2   FRAM BRITTON  2   BOYS  2001 PREMIER
 11:30 AM   20698 FC GOLDEN STATE 2003  3   FRAM BRITTON  2   BOYS  2003 PREMIER
 1:10 PM   22017 CC AZTECS G03  1   FRAM MISEROY  2   GIRLS  2003 PREMIER
 2:45 PM   20770 CC AZTECS B03 DA  1   FULLERTON RANGERS B03 WHI  0   BOYS  2003 PREMIER
September 24, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   26759 TEAM USA RED  4   MANCHESTER UNITED B00  3   BOYS  2000 SILVER EAST
 10:00 AM   23027 CORINTHIANS SC B02  3   VALLEY UNITED LEVI  1   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
 11:45 AM   25569 DOWNEY FC G01 PREMIER  5   DESERT UNITED G01  1   GIRLS  2001 PREMIER
 1:45 PM   26271 ANAHEIM FC PDA 2000  4   LA UNITED FA ACADEMY  2   BOYS  2000 PREMIER
 3:40 PM   26280 TFA - S.E. LA BARCA  7   LA PREMIER FC 2000  1   BOYS  2000 PREMIER
September 30, 2017   Saturday
 8:00 AM   20699 DOWNTOWN SC MACARTHUR B03  0   FC GOLDEN STATE 2003  5   BOYS  2003 PREMIER
 9:40 AM   20764 COLTON AMERICA SC ACADEMY  3   OXNARD UNITED SC  1   BOYS  2003 PREMIER
 11:20 AM   20711 FRAM BRITTON  1   CELTIC ACADEMY  4   BOYS  2003 PREMIER
 1:00 PM   20777 FULLERTON RANGERS B03 WHI  6   REBELS ELITE  0   BOYS  2003 PREMIER
 2:45 PM   22002 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  0   IE SURF G03 PREMIER TS  3   GIRLS  2003 PREMIER
October 1, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   26284 TFA - S.E. LA BARCA  3   ANAHEIM FC PDA 2000  1   BOYS  2000 PREMIER
 10:00 AM   27433 EAGLES BLACK  1   CORINTHIANS G99 BLACK  2   GIRLS  1999 PREMIER
 12:00 PM   27541 WEST COVINA FC ELITE  1   SANTA BARBARA SC PREMIER  8   BOYS  1998 PREMIER
 2:00 PM   27438 IE SURF G99 PREMIER TS  3   GREATER LB FURY  1   GIRLS  1999 PREMIER
 4:00 PM   25588 MILAN ACADEMY G01 BLACK  1   DESERT UNITED G01  2   GIRLS  2001 PREMIER
October 7, 2017   Saturday
 8:00 AM   25812 MANCHESTER UNITED G01  4   PALM DESERT SC G01  4   GIRLS  2001 SILVER EAST
 10:00 AM   20687 VALLEY UNITED DELGADO  1   OXNARD UNITED SC  3   BOYS  2003 PREMIER
 11:45 AM   24096 LIVERPOOL G2002 KEALALUHI  1   LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD G02  0   GIRLS  2002 PREMIER
 1:30 PM   20712 CELTIC ACADEMY  1   DOWNTOWN SC MACARTHUR B03  2   BOYS  2003 PREMIER
 3:15 PM   20700 FC GOLDEN STATE 2003  2   BREAKERS B03 BLACK  4   BOYS  2003 PREMIER
October 8, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   20788 FULLERTON RANGERS B03 WHI  1   LA UNITED PRE-ACADEMY DA  1   BOYS  2003 PREMIER
 9:40 AM   27583 CORINTHIANS B99  2   LA UNITED FA ACADEMY  1   BOYS  1998 PREMIER
 11:40 AM   20701 OXNARD UNITED SC  2   FC GOLDEN STATE 2003  3   BOYS  2003 PREMIER
 1:20 PM   20784 XPLOSION SC B03  0   SANTA BARBARA PREMIER  3   BOYS  2003 PREMIER
October 14, 2017   Saturday
 8:00 AM   27534 MILAN ACADEMY B99 BLACK  1   LA UNITED FA ACADEMY  0   BOYS  1998 PREMIER
 10:00 AM   26287 TFA - S.E. LA BARCA  2   SANTA MONICA UTD B00 BLUE  1   BOYS  2000 PREMIER
 12:00 PM   20714 CELTIC ACADEMY  0   OXNARD UNITED SC  5   BOYS  2003 PREMIER
 1:40 PM   20785 SANTA BARBARA PREMIER  4   COLTON AMERICA SC ACADEMY  0   BOYS  2003 PREMIER
 3:30 PM   26227 FC MAN UNITED B00 RED  1   FRAM LAWSON  1   BOYS  2000 PREMIER
October 15, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   20790 COLTON AMERICA SC ACADEMY  0   LA UNITED PRE-ACADEMY DA  4   BOYS  2003 PREMIER
 9:40 AM   20715 CC AZTECS B03 DA  1   CELTIC ACADEMY  0   BOYS  2003 PREMIER
 11:20 AM   22954 CC AZTECS B02 DA  0   FC GOLDEN STATE 2002  4   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
 1:05 PM   22038 BYSC CORONA G03 ACADEMY  1   CC AZTECS G03  3   GIRLS  2003 PREMIER
 3:00 PM   16874 FONTANA FC REAL MADRID  2   CYSA EL VALLE  0   BOYS  2005 SILVER EAST
October 21, 2017   Saturday
 8:00 AM   20796 FULLERTON RANGERS B03 WHI  3   XPLOSION SC B03  2   BOYS  2003 PREMIER
 9:40 AM   20691 VALLEY UNITED DELGADO  1   LA UNITED PRE-ACADEMY DA  1   BOYS  2003 PREMIER
 11:20 AM   20704 FC GOLDEN STATE 2003  0   SANTA BARBARA PREMIER  5   BOYS  2003 PREMIER
 1:00 PM   20737 DOWNTOWN SC MACARTHUR B03  4   OXNARD UNITED SC  4   BOYS  2003 PREMIER
 2:40 PM   20716 CELTIC ACADEMY  2   REBELS ELITE  3   BOYS  2003 PREMIER
 4:30 PM   16578 CELTIC ACADEMY HARPS 05  0   PALM DESERT SC B05  2   BOYS  2005 GOLD SOUTH
October 22, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   20705 LA UNITED PRE-ACADEMY DA  3   FC GOLDEN STATE 2003  5   BOYS  2003 PREMIER
 9:40 AM   27590 CORINTHIANS B99  0   FULLERTON RANGERS B99 WHI  3   BOYS  1998 PREMIER
 11:40 AM   24763 ANAHEIM FC PDA 2001  0   FULLERTON RANGERS B01 BLU  4   BOYS  2001 PREMIER
 1:20 PM   20747 OXNARD UNITED SC  0   BREAKERS B03 BLACK  0   BOYS  2003 PREMIER
 3:00 PM   20797 COLTON AMERICA SC ACADEMY  2   FULLERTON RANGERS B03 WHI  1   BOYS  2003 PREMIER
October 28, 2017   Saturday
 8:00 AM   20718 CELTIC ACADEMY  1   LA UNITED PRE-ACADEMY DA  3   BOYS  2003 PREMIER
 9:40 AM   20799 XPLOSION SC B03  3   COLTON AMERICA SC ACADEMY  4   BOYS  2003 PREMIER
 11:30 AM   24101 YASC SPARTANS FC G02  2   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  0   GIRLS  2002 PREMIER
 1:15 PM   23063 VALLEY UNITED LEVI  1   CULVER CITY FC B02 CCMA  1   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
October 29, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   22035 BYSC CORONA G03 ACADEMY  0   IE SURF G03 PREMIER TS  2   GIRLS  2003 PREMIER
 9:45 AM   20707 FULLERTON RANGERS B03 WHI  4   FC GOLDEN STATE 2003  0   BOYS  2003 PREMIER
 11:30 AM   27545 WEST COVINA FC ELITE  1   SWSC ELITE B/99 BETO  4   BOYS  1998 PREMIER
 1:45 PM   20694 XPLOSION SC B03  0   VALLEY UNITED DELGADO  6   BOYS  2003 PREMIER
 3:30 PM   27536 MILAN ACADEMY B99 BLACK  0   FULLERTON RANGERS B99 WHI  1   BOYS  1998 PREMIER
November 4, 2017   Saturday
 8:00 AM   35124 DOWNTOWN SC B01  1   LA GALAXY CV B01 WHITE  2   BOYS  2001 LEAGUE CUP
 9:45 AM   35125 SOUTH BAY UNITED  2   AVSC STORM ELITE B01  4   BOYS  2001 LEAGUE CUP
 11:30 AM   35126 OXNARD UNITED SC  3   PALM DESERT SC B01  1   BOYS  2001 LEAGUE CUP
 1:15 PM   35122 SWSC ELITE B01 RON  1   SANTOS LAGUNA SC  3   BOYS  2001 LEAGUE CUP
November 5, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   20741 DOWNTOWN SC MACARTHUR B03  1   LA UNITED PRE-ACADEMY DA  2   BOYS  2003 PREMIER
 9:40 AM   20708 FC GOLDEN STATE 2003  2   XPLOSION SC B03  1   BOYS  2003 PREMIER
 11:20 AM   20695 VALLEY UNITED DELGADO  0   COLTON AMERICA SC ACADEMY  2   BOYS  2003 PREMIER
 1:00 PM   20720 CELTIC ACADEMY  3   FULLERTON RANGERS B03 WHI  0   BOYS  2003 PREMIER
November 11, 2017   Saturday
 8:00 AM   26624 TFA - I.E. RED  0   FONTANA FC B2000  1   BOYS  2000 SILVER ELITE EAST
 10:00 AM   27461 CORINTHIANS G99 BLACK  2   EAGLES BLACK  2   GIRLS  1999 PREMIER
 12:00 PM   23875 MILAN ACADEMY WEST B02 BL  1   UNITED HDC-VV  2   BOYS  2002 BRONZE DELTA
November 12, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31801 COACHELLA VALLEY DESERT S  2   UNITED TC WHITE  1   GIRLS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31738 LA MIRADA FC G05 LAMBERT  0   BAKERSFIELD LEGACY G05  0   GIRLS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   31802 UNITED TC WHITE  0   LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD VAL  0   GIRLS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   31739 BAKERSFIELD LEGACY G05  0   RIVERSIDE FC  1   GIRLS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31803 LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD VAL  0   COACHELLA VALLEY DESERT S  0   GIRLS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31740 RIVERSIDE FC  0   LA MIRADA FC G05 LAMBERT  0   GIRLS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
November 18, 2017   Saturday
 8:00 AM   37082 SAN DIEGO UNITED G99 BLK  4   FC CAL VELOCITY G99  0   GIRLS  1998 LEAGUE CUP
 9:45 AM   37081 ANAHEIM FC G1999  4   SPARTANS FC STRIKER  1   GIRLS  1998 LEAGUE CUP
 11:30 AM   25324 NITEMARES SC UNITED  1   LA ACADEMIA S.C. PUMAS  7   BOYS  2001 SILVER SOUTH
November 19, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   36072 OUSL CRUSADERS B04  2   FULLERTON RANGERS B04 WHI  1   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   36071 BOCA OC B04 WHITE  3   DOWNTOWN SC B04  4   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 12:15 PM   37037 CELTIC ACADEMY HARPS  1   OUSL CRUSADERS B04  0   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP

A Red Circle