CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2017


   
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12
Highland
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
September 9, 2017   Saturday
 8:20 AM   16842 TEAM USA RED  2   CYSA EL VALLE  6   BOYS  2005 SILVER EAST
 10:00 AM   23030 AVSC STORM ACADEMY  3   FRAM BRUCE  0   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
 12:00 PM   25611 FRAM GIDNEY  2   SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE  1   GIRLS  2001 PREMIER
 2:00 PM   23006 LAZERS SC B02  1   SANTA BARBARA PREMIER  1   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
 3:45 PM   24083 FRAM HOFFMAN  2   LIVERPOOL G2002 KEALALUHI  1   GIRLS  2002 PREMIER
September 10, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   26988 EMPIRE SC G00  1   CC AZTECS AV G00  3   GIRLS  2000 PREMIER
 10:00 AM   27443 FRAM FERREN  1   IE SURF G99 PREMIER TS  4   GIRLS  1999 PREMIER
 12:00 PM   27001 LA PREMIER FC 2000  0   BREAKERS G00 BLACK  4   GIRLS  2000 PREMIER
 2:00 PM   20752 TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY  4   BREAKERS B03 BLACK  1   BOYS  2003 PREMIER
 4:00 PM   22946 ALBION SC ACADEMY-GARTON  1   FC GOLDEN STATE 2002  0   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
September 16, 2017   Saturday
 8:00 AM   27529 WEST COVINA FC ELITE  2   MILAN ACADEMY B99 BLACK  5   BOYS  1998 PREMIER
 10:00 AM   26275 TFA - S.E. LA BARCA  0   LA UNITED FA ACADEMY  3   BOYS  2000 PREMIER
 12:00 PM   26961 TEAM USA  0   MVSC LEGACY WHITE  4   GIRLS  2000 PREMIER
 2:00 PM   26989 SOCAL ACADEMY G00 CHAVEZ  3   CC AZTECS AV G00  0   GIRLS  2000 PREMIER
 4:00 PM   21678 EMPIRE SC B03 NAVY  0   MILAN ACADEMY WEST B03 RE  3   BOYS  2003 BRONZE GAMMA
September 17, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   26259 FC MAN UNITED B00 RED  2   SANTA MONICA UTD B00 BLUE  3   BOYS  2000 PREMIER
 10:00 AM   22006 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  0   AC BREA G03 RED  1   GIRLS  2003 PREMIER
 12:00 PM   26270 LA UNITED FA ACADEMY  2   LA PREMIER FC 2000  0   BOYS  2000 PREMIER
 2:00 PM   23008 LAZERS SC B02  1   VALLEY UNITED LEVI  0   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
September 23, 2017   Saturday
 8:00 AM   27141 TFA - I.E. BARCA  2   DESERT COMMUNITIES WHITE  0   GIRLS  2000 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 10:00 AM   25577 MILAN ACADEMY G01 BLACK  0   FULLERTON RANGERS G01 WHI  3   GIRLS  2001 PREMIER
 12:00 PM   25609 SANTA MONICA UTD G01  2   DESERT UNITED G01  1   GIRLS  2001 PREMIER
 2:00 PM   25568 IE SURF G01 PREMIER LH  0   DOWNEY FC G01 PREMIER  2   GIRLS  2001 PREMIER
 4:00 PM   24058 BYSC CORONA G02 ACADEMY  0   FULLERTON RANGERS G02 WHI  3   GIRLS  2002 PREMIER
September 24, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   27453 IE SURF G99 PREMIER TS  4   CORINTHIANS G99 BLACK  1   GIRLS  1999 PREMIER
 10:00 AM   26963 MILAN ACADEMY G00 RED  3   MVSC LEGACY WHITE  2   GIRLS  2000 PREMIER
 12:00 PM   26972 CC AZTECS AV G00  4   TEAM USA  4   GIRLS  2000 PREMIER
 2:00 PM   27431 EAGLES BLACK  3   CORINTHIANS SC G99  1   GIRLS  1999 PREMIER
 3:35 PM   26260 EMPIRE SC B00 ORANGE  2   FC MAN UNITED B00 RED  3   BOYS  2000 PREMIER
September 30, 2017   Saturday
 8:00 AM   25579 DESERT UNITED G01  1   FULLERTON RANGERS G01 WHI  5   GIRLS  2001 PREMIER
 10:00 AM   27432 IE SURF G99 PREMIER TS  5   EAGLES BLACK  0   GIRLS  1999 PREMIER
 12:00 PM   24895 SWSC ELITE B01 RON  4   DESERT UNITED B01  3   BOYS  2001 GOLD SOUTH
 2:00 PM   26261 FC MAN UNITED B00 RED  1   FULLERTON RANGERS B00 WHI  1   BOYS  2000 PREMIER
 4:00 PM   25587 IE SURF G01 PREMIER LH  0   MILAN ACADEMY G01 BLACK  1   GIRLS  2001 PREMIER
October 7, 2017   Saturday
 8:00 AM   24361 TEAM USA RED  7   RIVERSIDE MGFM  1   GIRLS  2002 SILVER EAST
 9:45 AM   22952 AVSC STORM ACADEMY  1   FC GOLDEN STATE 2002  3   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
 11:30 AM   22988 LAZERS SC B02  2   TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY  1   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
 1:15 PM   20787 LA UNITED PRE-ACADEMY DA  3   TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY  3   BOYS  2003 PREMIER
 3:00 PM   24080 FULLERTON RANGERS G02 WHI  4   YASC SPARTANS FC G02  0   GIRLS  2002 PREMIER
October 8, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   22978 DESERT UNITED COACHELLA  4   CORINTHIANS SC B02  0   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
 9:45 AM   22953 FC GOLDEN STATE 2002  3   FRAM BRUCE  1   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
 11:45 AM   25333 NITEMARES SC UNITED  0   PALM DESERT SC B01  9   BOYS  2001 SILVER SOUTH
 1:45 PM   26635 OLIMPUS FC B00 RF  3   TFA - I.E. RED  2   BOYS  2000 SILVER ELITE EAST
October 14, 2017   Saturday
 8:00 AM   32167 N.V.S.C. FUSION FC B03  10   MILAN ACADEMY B03 BLACK  0   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   32173 CPL - CAPO FC B03  2   PALM DESERT SC B03 BLUE  2   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   32168 MILAN ACADEMY B03 BLACK  2   COASTAL VALLEY UNITED  8   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   32174 PALM DESERT SC B03 BLUE  1   RIALTO FIRE SC  1   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   32169 COASTAL VALLEY UNITED  0   N.V.S.C. FUSION FC B03  1   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   32175 RIALTO FIRE SC  1   CPL - CAPO FC B03  0   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
October 15, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31255 RIVERSIDE MGFM B01  4   FC DEP. PRO ALLIANCE FC  0   BOYS  2001 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31228 OXNARD GUERREROS YA  3   ACADEMIA FCLA B01  0   BOYS  2001 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   31256 FC DEP. PRO ALLIANCE FC  4   TFA - HOLLYWOOD  3   BOYS  2001 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   31229 ACADEMIA FCLA B01  2   BYSC CORONA B01  3   BOYS  2001 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31257 TFA - HOLLYWOOD  1   RIVERSIDE MGFM B01  5   BOYS  2001 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31230 BYSC CORONA B01  1   OXNARD GUERREROS YA  5   BOYS  2001 LEAGUE CUP
October 21, 2017   Saturday
 8:00 AM   31957 TEAM USA RED  3   YASC SPARTANS FC G02 BLK  0   GIRLS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31093 PUMAS USA SFV  3   SANTA MONICA UTD B02WHITE  0   BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   31958 YASC SPARTANS FC G02 BLK  0   LA GALAXY CV G02 RED  2   GIRLS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   31094 SANTA MONICA UTD B02WHITE  0   IU MORENO VALLEY SC CHRIS  6   BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31959 LA GALAXY CV G02 RED  0   TEAM USA RED  2   GIRLS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31095 IU MORENO VALLEY SC CHRIS  1   PUMAS USA SFV  3   BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
October 22, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31321 PACIFIC SC DOWNEY  3   TEAM USA RED  1   BOYS  2000 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31324 CYSA PUMAS  3   CPL - CAPO FC B00  3   BOYS  2000 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   31322 TEAM USA RED  0   P2KS CHELSEA G.S  2   BOYS  2000 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   31325 CPL - CAPO FC B00  1   VALLEY UNITED CAMPOS  1   BOYS  2000 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31323 P2KS CHELSEA G.S  0   PACIFIC SC DOWNEY  1   BOYS  2000 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31326 VALLEY UNITED CAMPOS  1   CYSA PUMAS  4   BOYS  2000 LEAGUE CUP
October 28, 2017   Saturday
 8:00 AM   30808 UNITED TC BLUE  0   BURBANK UNITED SC SUFC  1   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30814 UNITED TC NAVY  5   SELECT CITIES SC B04  0   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   30809 BURBANK UNITED SC SUFC  0   INTERNATIONAL FC B04  4   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   30815 SELECT CITIES SC B04  0   LA MISIONEROS HESPERIA FC  3   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30810 INTERNATIONAL FC B04  0   UNITED TC BLUE  0   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30816 LA MISIONEROS HESPERIA FC  2   UNITED TC NAVY  5   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
October 29, 2017   Sunday
 9:30 AM   32278 TFA - SFV BARCA  4   SANTOS LAGUNA OXNARD  3   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   32276 COLTON AMERICA SC WHITE  1   SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE  4   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   32279 SANTOS LAGUNA OXNARD  2   TFA - IE  0   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   32280 TFA - IE  1   TFA - SFV BARCA  4   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
November 4, 2017   Saturday
 8:00 AM   30854 CORINTHIANS B04 BLACK  0   PACIFIC SC LAKE FOREST  2   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   35103 CORINTHIANS SC B02  3   ANAHEIM FC B2002  2   BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 11:15 AM   30855 PACIFIC SC LAKE FOREST  2   CC AZTECS B04 DA  6   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 1:00 PM   35104 OXNARD UNITED SC  3   CELTIC ACADEMY 1888  0   BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 2:30 PM   30853 CC AZTECS B04 DA  5   CORINTHIANS B04 BLACK  0   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
November 5, 2017   Sunday
 7:30 AM   31366 FC DEPORTIVO COBRAS  2   CYSA PUMAS  1   BOYS  2000 LEAGUE CUP
 10:30 AM   31367 CYSA PUMAS  1   FC DEPORTIVO ORO  2   BOYS  2000 LEAGUE CUP
 1:30 PM   31368 FC DEPORTIVO ORO  1   FC DEPORTIVO COBRAS  3   BOYS  2000 LEAGUE CUP
November 11, 2017   Saturday
 8:00 AM   36112 IE SURF G02 FICKE  0   AVSC STORM ACADEMY  1   GIRLS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 9:45 AM   36108 UIFC VENOM SC  0   CPL - CAPO FC G02  1   GIRLS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 11:30 AM   36110 UNITED HDC-VV  0   HEMET JUVENTUS  1   GIRLS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 1:15 PM   37058 IE SURF PREMIER JS  3   CPL - CAPO FC G02  1   GIRLS  2002 LEAGUE CUP

A Red Circle