CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2017


   
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9
Highland
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
October 7, 2017   Saturday
 8:00 AM   16867 FONTANA FC REAL MADRID  3   AVSC STORM ELITE B05  3   BOYS  2005 SILVER EAST
 9:45 AM   21865 FC MAN UNITED B03 WHITE  2   OCU LA MAQUINA B03  1   BOYS  2003 BRONZE SOUTH
 11:30 AM   19048 JUGGLE THE WORLD HD  2   RIVERSIDE FC BOYS 2004  2   BOYS  2004 SILVER EAST
 1:15 PM   16863 FC GOLDEN STATE EAST  0   DESERT COMM. NIDO AGUILAS  1   BOYS  2005 SILVER EAST
 3:00 PM   23449 FONTANA FC B02  0   HIGH DESERT HESPERIA BLUE  2   BOYS  2002 SILVER EAST
October 8, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   23917 TITANS FC B-02  0   MILAN ACADEMY B02 RED  1   BOYS  2002 BRONZE EAST
 10:00 AM   26982 MILAN CHIEVO VERONA INTL  3   CC AZTECS/AV G00  1   GIRLS  2000 PREMIER
 12:00 PM   27471 IE SURF G99 PREMIER TS  2   FRAM FERREN  0   GIRLS  1999 PREMIER
 2:00 PM   27166 TFA - I.E. BARCA  1   HG EAGLES  1   GIRLS  2000 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
October 14, 2017   Saturday
 8:00 AM   19054 JUGGLE THE WORLD HD  1   CORINTHIANS B04 BLACK  3   BOYS  2004 SILVER EAST
 9:40 AM   31864 RIVERSIDE MGFM FURY  1   BRM THE MACHINE  0   GIRLS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 11:10 AM   17316 TITANS MOUNTAINS FC  0   OLIMPUS FC B05  3   BOYS  2005 BRONZE EAST
 12:45 PM   31865 BRM THE MACHINE  0   VC GALAXY FC-G03 HG  2   GIRLS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 2:15 PM   20937 TFA - IE  0   EMPIRE SC B03  2   BOYS  2003 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 4:00 PM   31866 VC GALAXY FC-G03 HG  0   RIVERSIDE MGFM FURY  1   GIRLS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
October 15, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   17301 TITANS MOUNTAINS FC  2   YASC SPARTANS FC BO5  2   BOYS  2005 BRONZE EAST
 9:35 AM   20487 TITANS FC  0   YASC SPARTANS FC G04  2   GIRLS  2004 BRONZE EAST
 11:15 AM   26639 TFA - I.E. RED  1   CORINTHIANS B00 BLACK  5   BOYS  2000 SILVER ELITE EAST
October 21, 2017   Saturday
 8:00 AM   31144 TITANS FC B02 OROZCO  4   UIFC PANTHERS  0   BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31942 CPL - CAPO FC G02  5   SOUTH VALLEY G02 THORN  0   GIRLS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   31145 UIFC PANTHERS  1   LA UNITED FA RED DROP 9/5  3   BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   31943 SOUTH VALLEY G02 THORN  1   BF310 MPK G2002  2   GIRLS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31146 LA UNITED FA RED DROP 9/5  2   TITANS FC B02 OROZCO  5   BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31944 BF310 MPK G2002  1   CPL - CAPO FC G02  5   GIRLS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
October 22, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   19033 JUGGLE THE WORLD HD  2   DESERT COMM VV RM  1   BOYS  2004 SILVER EAST
 9:35 AM   23919 TITANS FC B-02  3   YASC SPARTANS FC B02  0   BOYS  2002 BRONZE EAST
 11:30 AM   22981 CC AZTECS B02  4   DESERT UNITED COACHELLA  6   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
 1:15 PM   22045 CC AZTECS G03  2   FRAM MISEROY  3   GIRLS  2003 PREMIER
 3:00 PM   20738 CC AZTECS B02/03  1   DOWNTOWN SC MACARTHUR B03  3   BOYS  2003 PREMIER
October 28, 2017   Saturday
 8:00 AM   30691 CROWN CITY UNITED B05  8   HIGH DESERT HESPERIA BLUE  0   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30796 TEAM USA WHITE  7   WORLDWIDE SOCCER ACADEMY  1   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   30692 HIGH DESERT HESPERIA BLUE  1   GLENDALE FC / FW UTD  6   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   30797 WORLDWIDE SOCCER ACADEMY  0   GREATER LB UNITED  1   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30693 GLENDALE FC / FW UTD  2   CROWN CITY UNITED B05  6   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30798 GREATER LB UNITED  0   TEAM USA WHITE  6   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
October 29, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31198 AVFC BARCELONA  3   LA UNITED FA - RED  0   BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31201 SANTOS LAGUNA WHITE  1   LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD B02  4   BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   31199 LA UNITED FA - RED     NECAXA USA BLACK     BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   31202 LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD B02  4   TFA - SOUTH LA MACARTHUR  3   BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31200 NECAXA USA BLACK  1   AVFC BARCELONA  3   BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31203 TFA - SOUTH LA MACARTHUR  5   SANTOS LAGUNA WHITE  3   BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
November 11, 2017   Saturday
 8:00 AM   36125 MILAN CHIEVO VERONA INTL  4   RIALTO FIRE SC  0   GIRLS  2001 LEAGUE CUP
 11:30 AM   36123 SOUTH VALLEY G00 HOWLETT  3   SANTA ANITA SC  0   GIRLS  2001 LEAGUE CUP
 1:15 PM   37065 SANTA MONICA UTD G01 BLUE  1   LA PREMIER SHERMAN OAKS  2   GIRLS  2001 LEAGUE CUP
 3:00 PM   37068 DESERT UNITED DROP 10/23  2   LEGENDS IE G01 PREMIER LB  0   GIRLS  2001 LEAGUE CUP
November 18, 2017   Saturday
 8:00 AM   36062 PALM DESERT SC G05  1   RANGERS G05 SYL  0   GIRLS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   36064 FRAM HERNANDEZ  1   LEGENDS IE G05 BATTISTA  0   GIRLS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   38036 OXNARD WAVE SC  4   RIVERSIDE FC CORAS USA  2   BOYS  1998 LEAGUE CUP
 1:00 PM   37036 EAGLES WHITE  3   FRAM HERNANDEZ  1   GIRLS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
November 19, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   36055 CORINTHIANS SC B05  5   LA GALAXY CV B05 PRE-ACAD  1   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   36053 BARCELONA CALIF B2005  0   UIFC LAGUNA  2   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   36069 FC GOLDEN STATE 2004  1   FC DEPORTIVO WARRIORS  2   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 1:00 PM   37032 BOCA OC B05 WHITE  0   UIFC LAGUNA  1   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP

A Red Circle