CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2017


   
GALWAY DOWNS #1
Temecula
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
September 10, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   20877 ALBION SC NPL ACADEMY  2   FC MAN UNITED B2003 RED  4   BOYS  2003 GOLD SOUTH
 9:40 AM   26212 ALBION SC ACADEMY  0   TFA - SOUTH LA BARCA  2   BOYS  2000 PREMIER
 11:40 AM   27569 SWSC ELITE B/99 BETO  2   ALBION SC ACADEMY  4   BOYS  1998 PREMIER
 1:40 PM   26250 ALBION SC ACADEMY I  3   ANAHEIM FC PDA 2000  2   BOYS  2000 PREMIER
September 16, 2017   Saturday
 8:00 AM   20880 HEMET JUVENTUS ACADEMY  0   ALBION SC NPL ACADEMY  2   BOYS  2003 GOLD SOUTH
 10:00 AM   26243 EMPIRE SC B00 ORANGE  1   NOTTS FOREST FC B00 RED  2   BOYS  2000 PREMIER
 12:00 PM   24925 ALBION SC ACADEMY  3   BREAKERS B01 BLACK  0   BOYS  2001 GOLD SOUTH
 2:00 PM   26996 EMPIRE SC G00  4   MILAN CHIEVO VERONA INTL  0   GIRLS  2000 PREMIER
September 23, 2017   Saturday
 8:00 AM   27936 SAN DIEGO UNITED G99 BLK  2   MANCHESTER UNITED G01  2   GIRLS  1998 GOLD SOUTH
 10:00 AM   27124 REBELS G2000 GOLD  5   FOOTHILL STORM - G00  2   GIRLS  2000 GOLD SOUTH
 12:00 PM   17802 REBELS 2005 GIRLS ELITE  0   TFA - S.E. LA  2   GIRLS  2005 GOLD
 1:35 PM   26252 ALBION SC ACADEMY I  0   EMPIRE SC B00 ORANGE  1   BOYS  2000 PREMIER
 3:35 PM   24926 SAN DIEGO UNITED B01 BLK  2   ALBION SC ACADEMY  0   BOYS  2001 GOLD SOUTH
September 24, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   27128 ALBION SC ACADEMY  0   REBELS G2000 GOLD  1   GIRLS  2000 GOLD SOUTH
 10:00 AM   20883 ALBION SC NPL ACADEMY  1   SPARTANS ANGELENO FC  0   BOYS  2003 GOLD SOUTH
 11:40 AM   24927 ALBION SC ACADEMY  3   ANAHEIM FC PDA 2001B  1   BOYS  2001 GOLD SOUTH
 1:40 PM   26202 NOTTS FOREST FC B00 RED  1   ALBION SC ACADEMY  0   BOYS  2000 PREMIER
September 30, 2017   Saturday
 8:00 AM   26203 ALBION SC ACADEMY  1   ALBION SC ACADEMY I  0   BOYS  2000 PREMIER
 10:00 AM   20862 ALBION SC NPL ACADEMY  1   SOUTHWESTERN YSC  1   BOYS  2003 GOLD SOUTH
 11:40 AM   22054 SD STRIKERS G03 PREMIER  1   LEGENDS IE G03 SANCHEZ  0   GIRLS  2003 GOLD
October 1, 2017   Sunday
 8:15 AM   22964 ALBION SC NPL ACADEMY  0   BOCA OC B02 WHITE  2   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
 10:00 AM   24928 REBELS ELITE AVALOS  1   ALBION SC ACADEMY  2   BOYS  2001 GOLD SOUTH
 12:00 PM   27585 SWSC ELITE B/99 BETO  1   FULLERTON RANGERS B99 WHI  3   BOYS  1998 PREMIER
October 15, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   26237 NOTTS FOREST FC B00 RED  0   FC MAN UNITED B00 RED  3   BOYS  2000 PREMIER
 10:00 AM   27078 ALBION SC ACADEMY  1   DESERT UNITED G00  3   GIRLS  2000 GOLD SOUTH
 12:00 PM   26254 ALBION SC ACADEMY I  2   TFA - SOUTH LA BARCA  1   BOYS  2000 PREMIER
 2:00 PM   26207 ALBION SC ACADEMY  2   LA PREMIER FC 2000  1   BOYS  2000 PREMIER
 4:00 PM   24889 ALBION SC ACADEMY  1   CORINTHIANS SC B01  2   BOYS  2001 GOLD SOUTH
October 22, 2017   Sunday
 11:45 AM   27535 SWSC ELITE B/99 BETO  0   MILAN ACADEMY B99 BLACK  3   BOYS  1998 PREMIER
 1:45 PM   24898 ALBION SC ACADEMY RIVRSDE  4   ALBION SC ACADEMY  2   BOYS  2001 GOLD SOUTH
October 29, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   27097 ALBION SC ACADEMY  1   FULLERTON RANGERS G00 BLU  5   GIRLS  2000 GOLD SOUTH
 10:00 AM   20749 REBELS ELITE  0   BREAKERS B03 BLACK  1   BOYS  2003 PREMIER
 11:40 AM   27089 REBELS G2000 GOLD  1   GREATER LB WAVES  1   GIRLS  2000 GOLD SOUTH
 1:40 PM   26239 NOTTS FOREST FC B00 RED  3   LA UNITED FA ACADEMY  1   BOYS  2000 PREMIER

A Red Circle