CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2017


   
LORBEER MIDDLE SCHOOL
Diamond Bar
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
September 9, 2017   Saturday
 8:00 AM   23792 LEGACY FC  0   DOWNTOWN SC B02 GUERREROS  2   BOYS  2002 BRONZE CENTRAL
 9:45 AM   22112 LEGACY DBEAST MODE  0   DOWNTOWN LA SC G03  2   GIRLS  2003 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 11:25 AM   19120 LEGACY FC B04  0   AC BREA B04 RED  3   BOYS  2004 SILVER SOUTH
September 10, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   17515 NITEMARES SC DB 2005  0   BYSC CORONA B05 WHITE  11   BOYS  2005 BRONZE OMEGA
 9:30 AM   19973 LEGACY FC  1   UIFC VENOM SC  1   GIRLS  2004 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 11:05 AM   24339 LEGACY FC DBSL  1   MANCHESTER UNITED G02  2   GIRLS  2002 SILVER EAST
September 17, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   25421 LEGACY FC DIAMOND BAR  0   IU MORENO VALLEY SC SCOTT  11   BOYS  2001 BRONZE EAST
 10:00 AM   19115 LEGACY FC B04  1   BYSC B04 SYL  10   BOYS  2004 SILVER SOUTH
 11:35 AM   23784 LEGACY FC  6   LA PREMIER FC BLACK 2002  1   BOYS  2002 BRONZE CENTRAL
 1:20 PM   24341 LEGACY FC DBSL  2   MANCHESTER UNITED G02  0   GIRLS  2002 SILVER EAST
 3:05 PM   22107 LEGACY DBEAST MODE  1   IE SURF G03 SANCHEZ  0   GIRLS  2003 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
September 24, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   17521 NITEMARES SC DB 2005  2   FONTANA FC TAPATIO  6   BOYS  2005 BRONZE OMEGA
 9:30 AM   23794 LEGACY FC  5   FUTBOL LEGACY ARCHANGELES  2   BOYS  2002 BRONZE CENTRAL
 11:15 AM   19979 LEGACY FC  2   NECAXA USA FC G04 RED  0   GIRLS  2004 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 12:50 PM   19117 LEGACY FC B04  2   RANGERS B04 ELITE GOLD  3   BOYS  2004 SILVER SOUTH
 2:25 PM   22109 LEGACY DBEAST MODE  1   CORINTHIANS SC G03  3   GIRLS  2003 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
September 30, 2017   Saturday
 8:00 AM   24342 LEGACY FC DBSL  0   CELTIC HARPS G02  3   GIRLS  2002 SILVER EAST
 9:45 AM   21853 LEGACY FURY FC B03  2   FC MAN UNITED B03 WHITE  1   BOYS  2003 BRONZE SOUTH
 11:25 AM   19958 LEGACY FC  2   CLAREMONT STARS 5VTWO  1   GIRLS  2004 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 1:00 PM   17500 NITEMARES SC DB 2005  0   FOOTHILL STORM ARMAS 2005  5   BOYS  2005 BRONZE OMEGA
 2:30 PM   23790 LEGACY FC  3   NECAXA POMONA CITY F.C.  2   BOYS  2002 BRONZE CENTRAL
October 1, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   23791 LEGACY FC  4   FC DEPORTIVO LEON LA  2   BOYS  2002 BRONZE CENTRAL
 9:45 AM   22111 LEGACY DBEAST MODE  0   BREAKERS G03 BLACK  1   GIRLS  2003 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 11:25 AM   19119 LEGACY FC B04  6   BYSC CORONA B04 WHITE  1   BOYS  2004 SILVER SOUTH
 1:00 PM   24336 LEGACY FC DBSL  7   RIVERSIDE MGFM STORM  0   GIRLS  2002 SILVER EAST
October 7, 2017   Saturday
 8:00 AM   21860 LEGACY FURY FC B03  7   ATLAS USA  2   BOYS  2003 BRONZE SOUTH
 9:40 AM   25437 LEGACY FC DIAMOND BAR  1   BYSC B01 SYL  7   BOYS  2001 BRONZE EAST
 11:40 AM   24349 LEGACY FC DBSL  3   EMPIRE SC G02  1   GIRLS  2002 SILVER EAST
 1:25 PM   19997 LEGACY FC  0   FRAM FERREN  0   GIRLS  2004 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 3:00 PM   17539 NITEMARES SC DB 2005  0   RIVERSIDE CITY FC GOLD  8   BOYS  2005 BRONZE OMEGA
October 8, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   23821 LEGACY FC  1   FC DEP. INDEPENDIENTE  2   BOYS  2002 BRONZE CENTRAL
 9:45 AM   22134 LEGACY DBEAST MODE  0   CROWN CITY UNITED G03  5   GIRLS  2003 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
October 14, 2017   Saturday
 8:00 AM   19142 LEGACY FC B04  3   ANAHEIM FC B2004  6   BOYS  2004 SILVER SOUTH
 9:45 AM   20001 LEGACY FC  0   UIFC VENOM SC  1   GIRLS  2004 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
October 15, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   23806 LEGACY FC  3   HOLLYWOOD FC B2002 WHITE  4   BOYS  2002 BRONZE CENTRAL
 9:45 AM   17546 NITEMARES SC DB 2005  1   LAZERS SC B05  0   BOYS  2005 BRONZE OMEGA
 11:15 AM   24355 LEGACY FC DBSL  4   LEGENDS IE G02 JON  0   GIRLS  2002 SILVER EAST
 1:00 PM   20004 LEGACY FC  2   COACHELLA VALLEY DESERT S  2   GIRLS  2004 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 2:35 PM   21880 LEGACY FURY FC B03  0   PACIFIC SC FOUNTAIN VLY  2   BOYS  2003 BRONZE SOUTH
October 21, 2017   Saturday
 8:00 AM   21866 LEGACY FURY FC B03  2   OCU LA MAQUINA B03  5   BOYS  2003 BRONZE SOUTH
 9:40 AM   22136 LEGACY DBEAST MODE  0   FRAM BOZART  4   GIRLS  2003 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 11:20 AM   20008 LEGACY FC  1   LEGENDS IE G04 PREMIER SL  2   GIRLS  2004 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 12:55 PM   25446 LEGACY FC DIAMOND BAR  4   YASC SPARTANS FC B01 BLAC  3   BOYS  2001 BRONZE EAST
 2:55 PM   19144 LEGACY FC B04  5   PACIFIC SC LAKE FOREST  1   BOYS  2004 SILVER SOUTH
October 28, 2017   Saturday
 8:00 AM   24360 LEGACY FC DBSL  2   RIVERSIDE FC FENIX  1   GIRLS  2002 SILVER EAST
 9:45 AM   22138 LEGACY DBEAST MODE  1   CELTIC 1888  1   GIRLS  2003 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 11:25 AM   21871 LEGACY FURY FC B03  8   CANYON FC B03 RUZZI  1   BOYS  2003 BRONZE SOUTH
 1:05 PM   25451 LEGACY FC DIAMOND BAR  0   INLAND PREMIER FC B01  10   BOYS  2001 BRONZE EAST
 3:00 PM   20007 LEGACY FC  1   NECAXA USA FC G04 RED  0   GIRLS  2004 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
October 29, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31921 LEGACY DBEAST MODE  3   MILAN ACADEMY G03 BLACK  0   GIRLS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   19146 LEGACY FC B04  0   UNITED PACIFIC  5   BOYS  2004 SILVER SOUTH
 11:00 AM   31922 MILAN ACADEMY G03 BLACK  1   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE  2   GIRLS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31923 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE  0   LEGACY DBEAST MODE  3   GIRLS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
November 5, 2017   Sunday
 9:30 AM   23818 LEGACY FC  6   NECAXA POMONA CITY F.C.  0   BOYS  2002 BRONZE CENTRAL
November 11, 2017   Saturday
 8:00 AM   19992 LEGACY FC  1   BYSC G04 SYL  1   GIRLS  2004 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 9:35 AM   17534 NITEMARES SC DB 2005  1   LEGENDS IE B05 ALEX  2   BOYS  2005 BRONZE OMEGA
November 12, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31807 LEGACY FC  1   UNITED - SC G04 BLUE  2   GIRLS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   31808 UNITED - SC G04 BLUE  4   CELTIC ST. PATRICK  0   GIRLS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31809 CELTIC ST. PATRICK  0   LEGACY FC  2   GIRLS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
November 18, 2017   Saturday
 8:00 AM   21875 LEGACY FURY FC B03  2   LA MIRADA FC B03 WILLIAMS  1   BOYS  2003 BRONZE SOUTH
 9:40 AM   24364 LEGACY FC DBSL  7   RIVERSIDE MGFM STORM  0   GIRLS  2002 SILVER EAST
 11:25 AM   25431 LEGACY FC DIAMOND BAR  3   HEMET JUVENTUS  2   BOYS  2001 BRONZE EAST

A Red Circle